Page 1
                  FRIENDS OF LAKE LOUISA REAL FLORIDA 5K
           May 23, 2015 - LAKE LOUISA STATE PARK - CLERMONT, FL
              Chip Timing by SOMMER SPORTS - SOMMERSPORTS.COM
 

 MALE RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City               St  Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == =====================  ======= ===== 
    1    30 NOAH ELDER              M 16 MADISONVILLE LA          18:07  5:50 
    2    81 BRANDON NUGENT          M 15 DAVENPORT FL             20:49  6:42 
    3    29 DAVID ELDER             M 52 MADISONVILLE LA          21:19  6:52 
    4    56 ANDREW LOEB             M 67 CLERMONT FL              22:15  7:10 
    5    14 DARREN CASTEEL          M 43 CLERMONT FL              24:26  7:52 
    6    67 DENNIS MILLER           M 67 PLANT CITY FL            26:04  8:24 
    7    23 TJ DICKS                M 33 ST CLOUD FL              26:15  8:27 
    8   123 BRAD WHEELER            M 35 WINTER GARDEN FL         26:33  8:33 
    9    92 RICK RIOPELLE           M 43 HAVERHILL MA             27:03  8:43 
   10   131 TOM WYATT               M 57 CLERMONT FL              27:18  8:48 
   11    83 CARLOS ORTIZ            M 11 DAVENPORT FL             27:25  8:50 
   12    35 RAMON L GARCIA          M 53 ORLANDO FL               28:36  9:13 
   13   153 NOAH ALEXANDER          M  8                          29:38  9:33 
   14   154 AAGE JENSEN             M 43                          29:41  9:33 
   15   144 ARJUNA MOREIRA          M 34                          29:42  9:34 
   16   119 JOHN ANTHONY THUNBERG   M 16 GROVELAND FL             29:46  9:35 
   17    42 HOWARD HOLT             M 53 ORLANDO FL               29:49  9:36 
   18   109 FRED STEIN              M 51 WINDERMERE FL            30:07  9:42 
   19    12 BRIAN CARROLL           M 41 CLERMONT FL              30:43  9:53 
   20   112 CASEY STRONG            M 29 WINTER GARDEN FL         31:04 10:00 
   21     5 ERIC BORGSMILLER        M 29 WINTER GARDEN FL         31:06 10:01 
   22   134 PATRICK ZIER            M 76 LAKELAND FL              31:56 10:17 
   23   117 MICHAEL TAYLOR          M 33 DAVENPORT FL             32:25 10:26 
   24    22 MIGUEL DELGADO          M 39 MINNEOLA FL              32:35 10:30 
   25    76 PAUL NEEDHAM            M 53 KISSIMMEE FL             33:00 10:38 
   26   138 ELMORE SANTOS           M 58 OCOEE FL                 33:34 10:48 
   27   145 ADRIAN ROIX             M 14                          33:59 10:57 
   28   101 ZACH SEAVEY             M 12 WINTER GARDEN FL         35:03 11:17 
   29   100 MARK SEAVEY             M 46 WINTER GARDEN FL         35:24 11:24 
   30    95 JAMES ROWE              M 42 WEIRSDALE FL             36:12 11:39 
   31    58 AIDAN LYONS             M 12 CLERMONT FL              36:26 11:44 
   32    41 DON HEROLD              M 63 CLERMONT FL              36:33 11:46 
   33   113 DANIEL SUANSING         M 55 OCOEE FL                 36:43 11:49 
   34    31 MATTHEW FIGGE           M 32 CLERMONT FL              36:48 11:51 
   35   107 KEN SMITH               M 67 CLERMONT FL              36:59 11:54 
   36    18 TRAVIS CONNELL          M 39 ORLANDO FL               39:16 12:39 
   37    44 MICHAEL HOLTON          M 41 ORLANDO FL               39:16 12:39 
   38    10 STEVEN CALILLI          M 52 DAVENPORT FL             39:24 12:41 
   39    46 MICHAEL HUNT            M 36 CLERMONT FL              39:39 12:46 
   40   124 AUSTIN WILKERSON        M 11 PLANT CITY FL            40:56 13:11 
   41    39 CHRIS HENKELS           M 38 CLERMONT FL              41:16 13:17 
   42    77 DENNIS NEUBAUER         M 54 CLERMONT FL              43:40 14:04 
   43    88 LEONARDO PRIETO         M 51 CLERMONT FL              44:02 14:11 
   44    20 DOUGLAS DE STWOLINSKA   M 57 WINTER GARDEN FL         45:30 14:39 
   45    28 CHRIS EDWARDS           M 48 WILDWOOD FL              46:23 14:56 
   46   127 BRIAN WORFEL            M 46 CLERMONT FL              47:43 15:22 
   47    59 CHARLES MARIS           M 34 DAVENPORT FL             48:08 15:30 
   48   136 NICHOLAS DAYTON         M 28 WINDERMERE FL            49:26 15:55 
   49   149 PATRICK BERG            M 34                          49:27 15:55 
   50    91 JOE RING                M 46 WINTER GARDEN FL         49:33 15:57 
   51   129 DRYSTAL WREN            M 69 AUBURNDALE FL            49:33 15:57 
   52    71 MATTHEW MORGAN-RING     M 14 WINTER GARDEN FL         49:34 15:58 
   53    72 RYEN MORGAN-RING        M 18 WINTER GARDEN FL         49:35 15:58 
   54    65 SCOTT MCKENZIE          M 47 WINTER GARDEN FL         56:23 18:09 
   55   143 DAVID GAYNES            M 44                          58:06 18:42