Page 1
                   31st ANNUAL GREAT CLERMONT TRIATHLON
               INTERNATIONAL - Swim 1.5 * Bike 40K * Run 10K
                    March 23, 2014 - Clermont, Florida
                   Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event!
   


  OVERALL MALE
---------------------------------------------------------



      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1     4 MATTHEW AMPLEMAN        27 IOWA CITY IA          01:57:08    5   16:47   21  1:47    5 1:01:48 24.1    4 1:20:22    5  0:44    2   36:04  5:49         
    2     5 ANDREW HIBBITT          23 CLERMONT FL           01:59:13   13   17:59    2  1:25    3 1:00:33 24.6    3 1:19:56    1  0:40   10   38:38  6:14         
    3     6 ANTHONY AGNELLO         26 LONGWOOD FL           01:59:18    7   17:02   19  1:46    8 1:02:25 23.8    5 1:21:13    7  0:46    4   37:19  6:02         

  OVERALL FEMALE
---------------------------------------------------------



      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    31 KATE BRUCK              39 EAST GREENWICH RI     02:11:51   14   20:43    7  2:01    1 1:07:36 22.0    1 1:30:19   11  1:01    1   40:32  6:33         
    2    37 KIMBERLY GROGAN         35 MINNEOLA FL           02:13:28    6   19:49    5  1:53    3 1:08:41 21.7    2 1:30:23    5  0:56    2   42:11  6:49         
    3    42 KAILAND COSGROVE        24 TARPON SPRINGS FL     02:14:50    7   19:57    2  1:33    4 1:08:56 21.6    3 1:30:25    1  0:50    5   43:36  7:02         

  MALE MASTERS WINNER
---------------------------------------------------------



      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    19 PAUL WHITE              50 NEWMARKET FL          02:07:13   19   21:02    7  2:00    1 1:02:35 23.8    1 1:25:36    1  0:48    3   40:49  6:35         

  FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
---------------------------------------------------------



      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    63 KRISTIN SCHWIEGER       41 WINTER PARK FL        02:18:52    1   18:04    8  2:34    3 1:11:10 20.9    2 1:31:47    5  1:20    1   45:46  7:23         

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====


 MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   134 KAYLA PRATT             19 WEST PALM BEACH FL    02:34:01    2   22:39    1  2:11    1 1:18:57 18.8    1 1:43:46    2  0:57    1   49:19  7:58         
    2   173 MEGAN MCFADDEN          17 WINTER PARK FL        02:42:39    1   19:35    3  2:53    2 1:24:25 17.6    2 1:46:52    3  1:57    3   53:51  8:41         
    3   174 HAZELYN CATES           16 OVIEDO FL             02:42:41    3   23:26    2  2:49    3 1:24:32 17.6    3 1:50:46    1  0:54    2   51:02  8:14         

 MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    74 TEALE BECKENBACH        24 ATLANTIC BEACH FL     02:21:45    1   20:58    1  2:05    1 1:12:40 20.5    1 1:35:42    1  0:59    1   45:05  7:17         

 MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    12 MALACHI A HENRY         24 PORT ORANGE FL        02:04:08    1   18:45    1  2:35    1 1:03:28 23.4    1 1:24:47    1  1:15    1   38:07  6:09         

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   145 CARLY HOWELL            26 FORT MYERS FL         02:37:15    2   26:57    1  2:26    1 1:18:25 19.0    1 1:47:47    1  1:11    1   48:18  7:48         
    2   242 SARAH LAMAN             27 CLERMONT FL           03:03:42    1   24:18    2  3:53    2 1:31:30 16.3    2 1:59:40    2  2:26    2 1:01:36  9:57         


 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1     9 ERIC LASHWAY            29 SAINT JOHNS FL        02:01:56    3   18:02    3  1:56    2 1:03:01 23.6    2 1:22:58    2  0:48    1   38:12  6:10         
    2    10 GRAYSON KEPPLER         27 PLANO TX              02:03:06    1   17:48    2  1:45    1 1:00:16 24.7    1 1:19:48    1  0:44    2   42:36  6:53         
    3    29 SHAY SOPRENUK           29 UMATILLA FL           02:11:42    4   20:29    1  1:36    3 1:03:03 23.6    3 1:25:07    4  0:58    6   45:38  7:22         
    4    32 TYLOR TARANTINO         26 GLEN BURNIE MD        02:11:58    2   17:56    6  2:25    5 1:06:03 22.5    4 1:26:23    6  1:27    5   44:09  7:08         
    5    44 JOE NAGY                28 JACKSONVILLE FL       02:14:56    6   22:42    4  2:19    4 1:05:50 22.6    5 1:30:49    5  1:15    3   42:52  6:55         
    6    50 NICK GREGORY            29 JACKSONVILLE BEACH FL 02:16:11    5   22:16    5  2:22    6 1:07:32 22.0    6 1:32:08    3  0:55    4   43:09  6:58         
    7   126 JUSTIN KLEIN            27 FORT MYERS FL         02:32:15    7   24:54    7  2:39    7 1:12:01 20.7    7 1:39:33    7  1:33    7   51:09  8:15         
    8   294 RYAN MCLAUGHLIN         28 LAKE MARY FL          03:47:51    8   30:20    8  5:15    8 1:55:16 12.9    8 2:30:50    8  1:48    8 1:15:14 12:09         

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    86 LAUREN DIAZ             32 JACKSONVILLE BEACH FL 02:23:48    1   21:34    2  2:44    1 1:12:39 20.5    1 1:36:56    2  1:11    1   45:43  7:23         
    2   133 MEGHAN FYFE             34 OSHAWA                02:33:40    2   24:30    1  2:41    3 1:18:50 18.9    3 1:46:00    1  1:08    2   46:34  7:31         
    3   160 ANDREA GARDNER          31 GAINESVILLE FL        02:39:21    3   24:50    6  3:47    2 1:17:10 19.3    2 1:45:46    7  2:18    3   51:17  8:17         
    4   186 PAMELA CLAY             33 ORLANDO FL            02:46:12    4   24:51    3  2:49    5 1:24:36 17.6    5 1:52:15    6  2:05    4   51:53  8:22         
    5   192 LORIE GROOMS            33 TALLAHASSEE FL        02:47:54    8   27:46    4  3:09    4 1:20:55 18.4    4 1:51:49    4  1:53    6   54:13  8:45         
    6   203 MARY BABCOCK            32 BLACKSTOCK            02:50:41    5   26:04    5  3:13    7 1:27:02 17.1    6 1:56:18    3  1:39    5   52:45  8:31         
    7   257 KRISTI TESKE            34 CLERMONT FL           03:09:22    6   26:35    9  5:09    9 1:32:40 16.1    9 2:04:24    5  1:59    8 1:03:01 10:10         
    8   263 SABRINA YAMBAO          33 ORLANDO FL            03:10:52   10   30:31    7  4:02    6 1:26:49 17.1    8 2:01:21    8  2:19    9 1:07:13 10:51         
    9   278 CHERYL SOBERING         30 WINTER PARK FL        03:20:16   11   33:02   11  6:15   10 1:33:00 16.0   10 2:12:16   10  7:16    7 1:00:45  9:48         
   10   290 CARI MUTNICK            32 ORLANDO FL            03:38:54    9   29:39    8  4:52   11 1:43:48 14.3   11 2:18:18    9  2:24   10 1:18:13 12:37         
   11   292 STEPHANIE CLEMONS       31 TALLAHASSEE FL        03:45:29    7   26:58   10  5:22    8 1:28:55 16.7    7 2:01:14   11 12:11   11 1:32:05 14:51         


 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    17 CHAD CROUCHER           30 BRIDGEVIEW IL         02:06:29    3   16:36    1  1:48    6 1:06:47 22.3    3 1:25:10    4  0:57    2   40:23  6:31         
    2    21 LEO HOBI                31 PONTE VEDRA FL        02:07:23    2   15:13    6  2:12    4 1:06:25 22.4    1 1:23:50    6  0:57    6   42:37  6:53         
    3    23 BRADLEY KUPER-SMITH     32 CORAL GABLES FL       02:08:10    4   17:55    2  1:57    1 1:04:45 23.0    2 1:24:36   10  1:12    5   42:22  6:50         
    4    24 TIM CURTIS              32 MIAMI FL              02:09:17    8   20:35    8  2:20    3 1:06:13 22.5    5 1:29:06    1  0:52    1   39:19  6:21         
    5    27 JOHN HORN               31 ST AUGUSTINE FL       02:11:19    5   19:08    4  2:01    2 1:05:56 22.6    4 1:27:04    2  0:53    8   43:23  7:00         
    6    30 JEFF FYFE               34 OSHAWA                02:11:48    7   20:20    5  2:06    8 1:07:36 22.0    7 1:30:01    7  1:02    3   40:47  6:35         
    7    49 BARRETT MCINNIS         31 CELEBRATION FL        02:15:56   16   22:36   12  2:43    5 1:06:26 22.4    8 1:31:44   11  1:21    7   42:52  6:55         
    8    51 JOSE HERNANDEZ          32 MIAMI FL              02:16:17   14   22:31   21  4:23    7 1:07:27 22.1   10 1:34:20    5  0:57    4   41:01  6:37         
    9    57 SEAN MCCORMACK          34 ORLANDO FL            02:17:18    1   15:11   10  2:40   13 1:11:50 20.7    6 1:29:41   12  1:24   10   46:14  7:28         
   10    69 JOEY BAIRD              30 TAMPA FL              02:20:28    6   19:48    7  2:17    9 1:09:58 21.3    9 1:32:02    9  1:11   11   47:16  7:38         
   11    83 ADAM BEAMER             32 PONTE VEDRA FL        02:23:17   15   22:35   13  2:52   10 1:11:04 20.9   12 1:36:30   13  1:27    9   45:21  7:19         
   12   102 ANDREW KITTSLEY         34 WINTER PARK FL        02:26:40   10   21:30    3  2:01   11 1:11:39 20.8   11 1:35:09    3  0:55   16   50:36  8:10         
   13   104 BRANDON JONES           34 GROVELAND FL          02:27:01   13   22:26   11  2:43   12 1:11:44 20.7   13 1:36:52   14  1:28   12   48:43  7:52         
   14   129 CHAD WILKINS            34 ORLANDO FL            02:32:29   22   25:56   16  3:02   14 1:12:42 20.5   16 1:41:39   17  1:33   13   49:17  7:57         
   15   135 DEAN HEFLIN             30 CASSELBERRY FL        02:34:28    9   21:18    9  2:34   15 1:13:51 20.1   14 1:37:42   21  2:13   17   54:35  8:49         
   16   146 MITCHEL ZELMAN          34 PARKLAND FL           02:37:23   11   21:40   18  3:49   16 1:15:05 19.8   15 1:40:34   20  1:56   18   54:55  8:52         
   17   148 JONATHON GROOMS         33 TALLAHASSEE FL        02:37:32   21   25:45   17  3:27   17 1:16:10 19.5   18 1:45:21   19  1:47   15   50:25  8:08         
   18   156 MARCELO ELIAS           31 ORLANDO FL            02:38:44   12   22:19                                17 1:41:59   15  1:29   19   55:17  8:55         
   19   205 TIMOTHY CLEMENT         30 CASSELBERRY FL        02:51:14   20   25:21   19  3:54   18 1:17:57 19.1   19 1:47:11   24  2:45   22 1:01:19  9:54         
   20   208 PERCY ZUNIGA            34 ORLANDO FL            02:53:04   24   28:06   20  4:03   20 1:29:41 16.6   23 2:01:49   18  1:40   14   49:36  8:00         
   21   220 BEN CAVALIERE           32 SAINT CLOUD FL        02:56:20   23   27:14   15  2:55   19 1:27:53 16.9   20 1:58:01   16  1:32   20   56:48  9:10         
   22   241 STEVE KOPETS            32 CASSELBERRY FL        03:02:38   25   28:16   22  4:32   21 1:29:55 16.5   24 2:02:41   22  2:24   21   57:34  9:17         
   23   256 HOYT CARRIER            34 BRANDON FL            03:08:52   19   24:16   14  2:53   23 1:33:57 15.8   22 2:01:05    8  1:03   24 1:06:45 10:46         
   24   258 COREY KONCZAL           32 WINDERMERE FL         03:09:25   17   22:39   23  5:18   24 1:34:59 15.7   25 2:02:55   25  2:47   23 1:03:43 10:17         
   25   271 BASIL WONG              33 LONGWOOD FL           03:14:40   18   23:16   24  5:41   22 1:31:47 16.2   21 2:00:43   23  2:42   25 1:11:16 11:30         

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    80 ROSILAND SELBACH        38 KISSIMMEE FL          02:23:11    1   20:36    1  2:17    1 1:12:03 20.7    1 1:34:56    1  1:16    1   47:00  7:35         
    2   159 CHRIS DENNEY            35 ORLANDO FL            02:39:20    2   26:21    3  2:51    2 1:17:35 19.2    2 1:46:46    3  1:21    3   51:14  8:16         
    3   181 STACEY LINS             36 NAPLES FL             02:45:08    5   34:09    2  2:26    3 1:17:59 19.1    3 1:54:34    2  1:20    2   49:15  7:57         
    4   261 LISA GALLOWAY           39 LAKE WORTH FL         03:09:49    4   31:22    4  3:30    5 1:36:33 15.4    5 2:11:25    6  3:34    4   54:51  8:51         
    5   262 CAROLYNN STANWAY        36 RIVIERA BEACH FL      03:10:25    3   30:43    5  3:39    4 1:31:39 16.2    4 2:05:59    4  2:05    5 1:02:22 10:04         
    6   291 GABY BELL               37 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  03:39:05    7   45:24    7  9:27    6 1:38:53 15.0    6 2:33:43    5  2:51    6 1:02:31 10:05         
    7     0 NICOLE BENSON           36 TALLAHASSEE FL                    6   35:45    6  5:58                                                                      


 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    13 KAREL SUMBAL            38 JACKSONVILLE FL       02:04:26    5   20:57    3  1:59    1 1:02:11 23.9    3 1:25:07    7  1:13    1   38:07  6:09         
    2    14 LUIS POU                38 ORLANDO FL            02:04:58    2   19:25    5  2:07    2 1:03:11 23.6    2 1:24:42    4  1:05    2   39:12  6:20         
    3    20 DANIEL KOWAL            36 SAINT AUGUSTINE FL    02:07:19    3   19:44    1  0:47    3 1:04:12 23.2    1 1:24:42    3  1:02    5   41:36  6:43         
    4    45 JOSHUA GRIFFIN          35 JACKSONVILLE FL       02:15:02    1   19:01    6  2:16    4 1:08:02 21.9    4 1:29:18    6  1:09    6   44:35  7:12         
    5    61 HECTOR L TORRES         36 ORLANDO FL            02:18:21    4   20:25    2  1:49    8 1:14:51 19.9    7 1:37:04    2  1:01    3   40:17  6:30         
    6    76 PETER ORMSBY            38 BABSON PARK FL        02:22:38    8   22:22    4  2:05    9 1:15:31 19.7    9 1:39:57    8  1:14    4   41:28  6:42         
    7    79 TAGG LEDUC              38 CLERMONT FL           02:23:11    6   21:05    8  2:33    5 1:09:10 21.5    5 1:32:47   10  1:33    9   48:51  7:53         
    8    89 JOSH CASTLEMAN          39 CLERMONT FL           02:24:34    9   23:36    9  2:37    6 1:10:59 21.0    8 1:37:10    1  0:54    7   46:30  7:30         
    9   109 JOSE BELTRAN            38 STE 200 FL            02:27:35    7   22:10    7  2:23    7 1:11:23 20.8    6 1:35:55    5  1:09   10   50:32  8:09         
   10   169 CHRIS MADDEN            38 JACKSONVILLE FL       02:42:04   10   24:09   12  3:21   12 1:21:49 18.2   10 1:49:18   11  1:51   12   50:56  8:13         
   11   171 MIGUEL DE ARCOS         36 LAKE MARY FL          02:42:20   14   28:46   10  2:43   11 1:21:25 18.3   12 1:52:53   14  2:28    8   47:00  7:35         
   12   190 TRAVIS IRWIN            35 ST PETE BEACH FL      02:46:50   12   26:53   11  3:01   14 1:24:59 17.5   13 1:54:52    9  1:24   11   50:35  8:10         
   13   219 JEREMI HALE             36 HAINES CITY FL        02:56:09   11   26:39   13  3:44   10 1:20:19 18.5   11 1:50:41   12  2:02   14 1:03:27 10:14         
   14   229 JASON KLEINER           38 ORLANDO FL            02:59:21   13   28:45   14  4:04   13 1:22:52 18.0   14 1:55:40   15  2:31   13 1:01:11  9:52         
   15   268 WILLIAM COLLINS         39 LITHIA FL             03:12:26   15   30:46   15  5:38   15 1:30:07 16.5   15 2:06:30   13  2:11   15 1:03:45 10:17         

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   114 PEGGY CHURCHILL         44 ROCKLEDGE FL          02:27:56    1   22:31    4  3:34    1 1:10:19 21.2    1 1:36:23    2  1:31    2   50:03  8:05         
    2   161 ELIZABETH ADKINS        40 MIAMI LAKES FL        02:39:38    2   26:00    3  3:15    2 1:18:04 19.1    2 1:47:18    3  2:02    3   50:19  8:07         
    3   195 CHRISTIN CALVERT        43 WINTER PARK FL        02:49:14    4   26:54    2  3:05    5 1:27:03 17.1    3 1:57:01    7  2:22    1   49:53  8:03         
    4   236 KERRI DIMAS             43 ORLANDO FL            03:01:36    3   26:32   10  8:45    3 1:24:55 17.5    5 2:00:11    8  3:27    5   57:59  9:22         
    5   245 DIANNE MAJERONI         44 RIDGELAND SC          03:04:56   10   37:34    6  4:03    7 1:29:58 16.5    7 2:11:34    1  1:21    4   52:02  8:24         
    6   250 STEPHANIE WEBER         40 APOPKA FL             03:07:04    6   30:10    5  3:43    4 1:26:02 17.3    4 1:59:54    4  2:03    7 1:05:08 10:31         
    7   270 VICTORIA DELLANOS       40 NAPLES FL             03:12:50    5   27:37    1  2:42    8 1:40:19 14.8    6 2:10:37    6  2:22    6   59:51  9:40         
    8   279 CLAIRE COOLBETH         41 FORT MYERS FL         03:21:37   11   39:13    7  4:16    6 1:29:25 16.6    8 2:12:52    5  2:04    8 1:06:42 10:46         
    9   285 LINDA FREEMAN           41 ORLANDO FL            03:26:51    7   32:06                                                         9 1:08:04 10:59         
   10   293 DANA DYE                42 MINNEOLA FL           03:46:40    9   34:54    8  4:47    9 1:43:37 14.4    9 2:23:17    9  3:43   10 1:19:42 12:52         
   11   299 CHERYL URBAS            40 TALLAHASSEE FL        04:35:18   12   44:31   11  9:19   10 2:03:02 12.1   10 2:56:51   10  5:23   11 1:33:04 15:01         
   12     0 CONTESSA MCAULIFF       41 WINTER PARK FL                    8   34:18    9  5:13                                                                      


 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    34 PATRICK SIROIS          44 WINTER GARDEN FL      02:12:26    4   20:28    3  2:04    6 1:07:32 22.0    3 1:30:02    3  1:02    2   41:23  6:41         
    2    36 MIKE MOTT               42 DELAND FL             02:13:01    3   20:20    6  2:16    9 1:09:23 21.4    7 1:31:58    1  0:56    1   40:08  6:29         
    3    39 DAMIEN MERCIER          42 SHAWINIGAN, QUEBEC AA 02:13:38    2   19:53    7  2:23    2 1:04:58 22.9    1 1:27:13    6  1:09    7   45:17  7:19         
    4    43 CHRIS CORBO             44 ODESSA FL             02:14:51    5   22:17    5  2:13    5 1:07:32 22.0    8 1:32:00    7  1:09    3   41:42  6:44         
    5    46 CHARLIE ST CYR-PAUL     43 ORLANDO FL            02:15:17   10   22:34    1  2:03    4 1:07:08 22.2    6 1:31:45    4  1:04    4   42:30  6:52         
    6    55 MICHAEL HERTNER         42 ERIE PA               02:17:16    8   22:25   10  2:38    1 1:04:39 23.0    2 1:29:41   14  1:28    9   46:08  7:27         
    7    60 KEVIN ANDERSON          43 WINTER GARDEN FL      02:18:09   14   22:56    8  2:25    3 1:06:15 22.5    5 1:31:35    9  1:17    8   45:18  7:19         
    8    64 ALAN HOLT               42 ORMOND BEACH FL       02:19:01    1   19:31    4  2:04    7 1:08:39 21.7    4 1:30:13    2  1:02   13   47:47  7:43         
    9    66 JOSEPH STROMBERG        40 LAKE MARY FL          02:19:46                                                                                              
   10    72 JASON HASSELL           40 TARPON SPRINGS FL     02:21:17                                                                                              
   11    84 WAYNE WHEELER           44 MINNEOLA FL           02:23:17    6   22:17    9  2:36   15 1:12:12 20.6   13 1:37:05   16  1:32    5   44:42  7:13         
   12    93 GONZALO CANTEROS-PAZ    40 GRANVILLE OH          02:25:11   12   22:45   15  2:56   12 1:11:10 20.9   12 1:36:50    5  1:06   10   47:16  7:38         
   13    98 MIKE BRAYLARK           44 TAMPA FL              02:26:04   16   24:30   14  2:54    8 1:09:20 21.5   10 1:36:43   11  1:20   14   48:01  7:45         
   14   120 STEPHEN CROWLEY         44 CLERMONT FL           02:30:58   15   22:59    2  2:03   13 1:11:25 20.8    9 1:36:27   13  1:26   18   53:06  8:34         
   15   125 CRAIG MCGRAY            42 PORT ORANGE FL        02:31:56   17   24:38   22  3:47   17 1:14:55 19.9   16 1:43:19    8  1:13   11   47:25  7:39         
   16   127 KENDRICK STODDART       40 DALLAS TX             02:32:17   13   22:48   11  2:45   14 1:12:00 20.7   14 1:37:31   18  1:37   19   53:11  8:35         
   17   130 CARSON GREEN            40 ORLANDO FL            02:32:43   11   22:39   21  3:40   10 1:10:28 21.1   11 1:36:45   20  1:38   22   54:20  8:46         
   18   137 RJ LAKHANI              42 MIAMI FL              02:35:20    7   22:19   16  3:07   24 1:20:52 18.4   19 1:46:17   15  1:31   12   47:34  7:41         
   19   144 MARK SOMMERS            41 FORTPIERCE FL         02:37:04   21   26:45   12  2:46   11 1:10:49 21.0   15 1:40:20   26  2:25   23   54:21  8:46         
   20   150 RONALD MURDOCK          42 CLERMONT FL           02:37:34    9   22:29   17  3:09   25 1:21:46 18.2   21 1:47:23   12  1:22   16   48:50  7:53         
   21   155 ERIC GORE               42 OVIEDO FL             02:38:38   24   32:09   19  3:35   16 1:12:48 20.4   22 1:48:31   21  1:46   15   48:21  7:48         
   22   167 CARLOS ORTIZ            43 WINTER GARDEN FL      02:41:51   22   27:17   13  2:53   18 1:15:06 19.8   17 1:45:15   17  1:36   24   55:02  8:53         
   23   170 BILL MITCHELL           42 JUPITER FL            02:42:15   18   24:41   18  3:26   23 1:18:15 19.0   20 1:46:22   22  1:49   21   54:06  8:44         
   24   177 DANIEL KIRSCHNER        42 PUNTA GORDA FL        02:43:38   19   26:36   20  3:36   19 1:15:58 19.6   18 1:46:09   24  2:12   25   55:18  8:56         
   25   178 RUSSELL ACKER           44 APOPKA FL             02:44:04   28   35:44   28  5:58   20 1:16:08 19.5   26 1:57:49   10  1:19    6   44:56  7:15         
   26   191 CHAD HAAS               42 WINTER GARDEN FL      02:47:53   26   33:58   25  4:12   21 1:16:26 19.5   24 1:54:35   25  2:22   17   50:57  8:14         
   27   199 KYLE KILLIAN            42 JACKSONVILLE FL       02:50:25   25   32:35   23  4:05   22 1:17:16 19.3   23 1:53:55   28  3:07   20   53:24  8:37         
   28   233 MARCUS WOOTEN           41 ORMOND BEACH FL       03:00:52   23   29:11   24  4:10   27 1:28:15 16.9   27 2:01:36   19  1:37   26   57:40  9:19         
   29   237 LUIS ACOSTA             43 ORLANDO FL            03:01:46   20   26:44   26  4:34   26 1:23:59 17.7   25 1:55:16   27  2:51   27 1:03:41 10:17         
   30   296 CHAD BENSON             40 TALLAHASSEE FL        04:03:22   27   34:14   27  5:08   28 2:03:54 12.0   28 2:43:15   23  1:53   28 1:18:15 12:38         

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    92 KELLY COLLINS           46 WINTER PARK FL        02:25:01    2   20:58    1  2:12    1 1:14:00 20.1    1 1:37:09    2  1:11    1   46:42  7:32         
    2   132 CHRISTINE HOJNACKI      48 BIG BEND WI           02:33:27    3   23:24    4  3:03    2 1:15:17 19.8    2 1:41:43    5  1:52    3   49:53  8:03         
    3   157 PATRICIA CATES          46 OVIEDO FL             02:38:50    4   25:46    5  3:19    5 1:20:34 18.5    4 1:49:38    1  1:08    2   48:05  7:46         
    4   176 KYRA SWINDLE            49 WINTER PARK FL        02:43:27    1   20:43    6  3:26    6 1:21:55 18.2    3 1:46:03    7  2:04    5   55:21  8:56         
    5   183 BELINDA LINHARDT        45 MINNEOLA FL           02:45:18    7   29:14    2  2:39    3 1:18:27 19.0    6 1:50:19    4  1:28    4   53:32  8:39         
    6   201 PAGE RITTER-SOULE       49 WINTER PARK FL        02:50:26    5   26:13    7  3:33    4 1:20:01 18.6    5 1:49:46    6  2:01    6   58:41  9:28         
    7   239 KIMBERLY TABOR          46 MIAMI FL              03:01:55    6   26:52    8  4:10    8 1:27:05 17.1    7 1:58:06    8  2:14    8 1:01:36  9:57         
    8   249 CYNTHIA LANGDON         49 MIAMI FL              03:06:58   10   33:16    9  4:14    7 1:22:46 18.0    8 2:00:14   10  2:18    9 1:04:27 10:24         
    9   266 PAM HURDLE              45 KISSIMMEE FL          03:11:39   11   36:10    3  3:00    9 1:30:09 16.5    9 2:09:18    3  1:21    7 1:01:00  9:51         
   10   276 ACKER ANGELA            45 APOPKA FL             03:19:27    9   31:56   10  4:28   10 1:34:29 15.7   10 2:10:53    9  2:17   10 1:06:18 10:42         
   11   286 SUSAN MARCH             47 WINTER PARK FL        03:29:15    8   30:33   11  5:26   11 1:40:16 14.8   11 2:16:14   11  6:00   11 1:07:02 10:49         


 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    22 JASON FITZHUGH          48 LEAWOOD KS            02:07:29    3   19:42    2  1:51    1 1:05:09 22.8    1 1:26:41    4  1:08    1   39:41  6:24         
    2    35 JOHN HOVIUS             45 GROVELAND FL          02:12:58    2   19:35    1  1:46    2 1:06:06 22.5    2 1:27:26    1  0:55    4   44:38  7:12         
    3    47 TIM CROWLEY             49 MINNEOLA FL           02:15:25    1   19:02    3  1:53    3 1:08:02 21.9    3 1:28:56    3  1:04    6   45:27  7:20         
    4    58 JOHN RADER              46 ORLANDO FL            02:17:25    4   21:05    4  2:15    4 1:08:26 21.7    4 1:31:45    2  0:56    5   44:45  7:13         
    5    62 JEFF BRADY              48 WINTER PARK FL        02:18:51    6   22:13    9  2:58    5 1:09:30 21.4    5 1:34:40    7  1:30    2   42:42  6:54         
    6    91 MAURICE RAGOT           45 PORT ORANGE FL        02:25:01    5   21:16    7  2:39    7 1:12:49 20.4    7 1:36:44    8  1:46    7   46:31  7:31         
    7   110 SCOTT MINERT            46 TALLAHASSEE FL        02:27:38    9   24:01    8  2:40    6 1:09:48 21.3    6 1:36:28    5  1:09    8   48:02  7:45    2:00 
    8   112 THOMAS WHEELER          47 NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL   02:27:52    7   22:19    5  2:30    8 1:13:36 20.2    8 1:38:24    6  1:13    9   48:16  7:48         
    9   113 SEAN MCFADDEN           46 WINTER PARK FL        02:27:53   10   24:12    6  2:36    9 1:14:32 20.0    9 1:41:19    9  1:58    3   44:37  7:12         
   10   204 DAVID MENDO             49 CLERMONT FL           02:50:44   13   27:59   12  4:13   10 1:21:24 18.3   10 1:53:35   11  2:36   10   52:35  8:29    2:00 
   11   207 JIM WEBER               48 WINTER PARK FL        02:52:38   11   25:00   10  3:54   11 1:26:29 17.2   11 1:55:23   10  2:10   11   55:06  8:54         
   12   267 A. TREY TRAVIESA        45 TAMPA FL              03:11:54    8   22:26   13  7:10   12 1:27:32 17.0   12 1:57:08   13  4:23   12 1:10:24 11:22         
   13   281 GARY HABERLAND          49 WINTER PARK FL        03:23:50   12   26:15   11  4:00   13 1:36:35 15.4   13 2:06:49   12  3:25   13 1:13:38 11:53         

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   100 KAREN BLAMICK           51 LONGWOOD FL           02:26:31    3   21:09    2  2:04    1 1:11:42 20.8    1 1:34:54    1  1:10    2   50:28  8:09         
    2   128 LISA SATURDAY           54 PALM BAY FL           02:32:18    4   22:57    7  2:41    3 1:15:23 19.7    3 1:41:00    4  1:24    1   49:54  8:03         
    3   139 TERESA TINSLEY          54 APOPKA FL             02:36:09    2   20:57    4  2:30    2 1:13:45 20.2    2 1:37:11    8  1:44    6   57:15  9:14         
    4   162 KIM MILLER              54 OSPREY FL             02:39:51    8   24:52    5  2:35    4 1:16:48 19.4    4 1:44:14    6  1:27    4   54:11  8:45         
    5   165 PAM KASSNER             52 PEWAUKEE WI           02:41:32   12   26:59    1  1:29                                                                      
    6   188 LORI KRUGER             52 INDIALANTIC FL        02:46:32    7   24:29    8  3:05    9 1:25:18 17.4    8 1:52:50    5  1:27    3   52:16  8:26         
    7   196 HOLLY ELLIS             50 ANN ARBOR MI          02:49:28    9   24:52    3  2:30    5 1:20:36 18.5    5 1:47:57    7  1:37    8   59:54  9:40         
    8   210 JANE HAINES             51 JUPITER FL            02:53:22    5   24:06    6  2:37    7 1:24:59 17.5    7 1:51:40   12  2:12    7   59:31  9:36         
    9   212 KAREN BLIHAR            52 ORLANDO FL            02:53:30   14   28:49    9  3:14    6 1:24:03 17.7   12 1:56:06   10  2:01    5   55:25  8:57         
   10   223 SHERRY RICHARDSON       53 CLERMONT FL           02:56:24    1   20:30   10  3:30   12 1:27:16 17.1    6 1:51:14    2  1:15   10 1:03:55 10:19         
   11   227 GWEN MCFADDEN           53 CLERMONT FL           02:58:59   11   26:47   13  4:09    8 1:25:08 17.5   11 1:56:04   11  2:12    9 1:00:45  9:48         
   12   252 PATTY DALTON            53 ORLANDO FL            03:07:37   13   27:57   12  3:49   10 1:25:24 17.4   13 1:57:09   13  2:23   11 1:08:05 10:59         
   13   260 SUSAN WRIGHT            52 NASHVILLE TN          03:09:42    6   24:28   11  3:33   13 1:27:59 16.9   10 1:55:59    9  1:53   12 1:11:50 11:36         
   14   274 TERESA WHITE            51 NEWMARKET AA          03:17:11   10   25:18   14  4:10   11 1:26:31 17.2    9 1:55:57    3  1:23   13 1:19:51 12:53         


 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    28 IAN JARRETT             52 PINECREST FL          02:11:29    4   19:24    2  1:56    1 1:06:38 22.3    1 1:27:57    7  1:18    2   42:14  6:49         
    2    40 NATT REIFLER            50 MAITLAND FL           02:13:40    1   15:40    9  2:33    5 1:11:31 20.8    2 1:29:42    9  1:21    3   42:38  6:53         
    3    56 TRENT SMITH             50 WINTER GARDEN FL      02:17:16   11   23:51    1  1:42    3 1:08:49 21.6    4 1:34:21    1  0:52    1   42:05  6:48         
    4    59 BRIAN FORGUE            54 LONGWOOD FL           02:17:56    3   18:54   13  2:54    7 1:12:04 20.6    3 1:33:51    5  1:14    4   42:52  6:55         
    5    77 RICHARD AHONG           54 AURORA                02:22:38    6   20:53   11  2:37    8 1:12:11 20.6    8 1:35:40   17  2:04    5   44:55  7:15         
    6    81 STEPHEN HELGEMO         50 PUNTA GORDA FL        02:23:11   15   24:32    5  2:18    2 1:08:41 21.7    7 1:35:31    6  1:15    6   46:26  7:30         
    7    85 MARK SZYMANSKI          53 GAINESVILLE FL        02:23:23    8   21:12    4  2:09    6 1:11:38 20.8    6 1:34:58    2  0:53    9   47:34  7:41         
    8    90 DAVID MORRISON          50 FREDERICKSBURG VA     02:24:57    7   21:06   14  2:59    4 1:10:21 21.2    5 1:34:25   22  2:55   10   47:38  7:41         
    9   105 DENNIS JONES            50 WINTER GARDEN FL      02:27:10    9   22:49    3  2:03    9 1:13:50 20.2    9 1:38:41    3  1:04    7   47:26  7:39         
   10   118 STEPHEN TRANTHAM        50 SAINT CLOUD FL        02:30:13   14   24:30    6  2:18   10 1:14:10 20.1   10 1:40:58    4  1:11   11   48:05  7:46         
   11   119 RICHARD BAKER           52 WINTER GARDEN FL      02:30:41   13   24:25    8  2:29   12 1:15:05 19.8   11 1:41:57    8  1:19    8   47:26  7:39         
   12   147 LARRY HUSTON            53 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI    02:37:31   10   23:19   22  4:16   15 1:17:04 19.3   13 1:44:38   19  2:26   13   50:28  8:09         
   13   163 MANNY SANCHEZ           50 MONTGOMERY AL         02:39:53   19   27:28   19  3:59   14 1:16:44 19.4   15 1:48:10   10  1:23   12   50:21  8:08         
   14   164 ROB FLEMING             50 TARPON SPRINGS FL     02:40:31    5   20:49   10  2:33   16 1:18:56 18.9   12 1:42:17   15  1:56   16   56:18  9:05         
   15   185 JERRY BROWN             51 APOPKA FL             02:46:01   21   31:17   16  3:31   11 1:14:12 20.1   16 1:49:00   20  2:29   15   54:34  8:48         
   16   189 FRED HANSEN             52 BRADENTON FL          02:46:47   18   26:55   12  2:52   13 1:16:16 19.5   14 1:46:02   11  1:37   18   59:09  9:33         
   17   194 KEITH CLOSE             53 CHULUOTA FL           02:49:07   12   23:56   23  4:35   17 1:20:36 18.5   17 1:49:06   21  2:29   17   57:33  9:17         
   18   215 TOM TSCHOPP             54 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  02:54:28   20   28:00   21  4:06   19 1:26:08 17.3   20 1:58:13   16  2:01   14   52:16  8:26    2:00 
   19   228 RODNEY REIBER           54 CALLAWAY FL           02:59:18   17   26:23   18  3:49   20 1:27:15 17.1   19 1:57:26   12  1:38   20 1:00:15  9:43         
   20   244 DAVID HARPER            51 CLERMONT FL           03:04:44   22   31:25   20  4:03   18 1:20:40 18.4   18 1:56:07   14  1:53   21 1:06:44 10:46         
   21   248 SCOTT DOLAN             52 FORSYTH GA            03:06:43   23   32:28   15  3:25   21 1:28:20 16.8   21 2:04:12   18  2:20   19 1:00:11  9:43         
   22   273 DANIEL SAMATULSKI       50 ORLANDO FL            03:16:14   16   24:59   17  3:37   22 1:38:57 15.0   22 2:07:32   13  1:48   22 1:06:55 10:48         
   23     0 GREGORY NELSON          54 UMATILLA FL                       2   17:28    7  2:29                                                                      

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    65 SHERI FRASER            56 MINNEOLA FL           02:19:29    1   20:41    2  2:30    1 1:08:23 21.8    1 1:31:33    1  1:26    1   46:31  7:31         
    2   182 LAURIE COPELAND         55 JENSEN BEACH FL       02:45:09    3   25:37    4  3:08    4 1:23:56 17.7    4 1:52:41    3  1:56    2   50:34  8:10         
    3   187 MARY TAPPEN             57 TALLAHASSEE FL        02:46:25    2   22:53    3  2:49    3 1:20:19 18.5    2 1:46:00    2  1:28    3   58:58  9:31         
    4   234 KATHY BLACK             59 WINTER PARK FL        03:01:19    4   26:57    1  2:05    2 1:19:13 18.8    3 1:48:15    5  2:41    6 1:10:24 11:22         
    5   259 ANA JAAR                55 PEMBROKE PINES FL     03:09:37                                              5 1:59:14                                       
    6   275 CAROLYN LOVELL          55 ANN ARBOR MI          03:18:06    5   34:06    5  3:36    5 1:35:01 15.7    6 2:12:42    4  2:03    5 1:03:23 10:14         
    7   288 BOBBIE SUE ANGELUCCI    57 WINTER PARK FL        03:31:22    6   40:24    6  5:23    6 1:42:52 14.5    7 2:28:38    6  3:13    4   59:32  9:37         


 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    41 BRUCE GEISE             55 WINTER PARK FL        02:14:42    1   20:55    3  2:14    1 1:08:10 21.8    1 1:31:18    2  1:02    1   42:23  6:51         
    2    94 THOMAS HALL             59 AURORA                02:25:13    2   22:02    4  2:45    3 1:12:29 20.5    3 1:37:15    4  1:14    2   46:44  7:33         
    3    99 ERIC MOORE              55 SEBRING FL            02:26:11    3   22:11    1  1:57    2 1:10:49 21.0    2 1:34:56    1  0:52    5   50:24  8:08         
    4   117 GARY OLSON              57 ORLANDO FL            02:29:55    5   23:49    2  2:09    4 1:13:27 20.3    4 1:39:25    3  1:08    3   49:23  7:58         
    5   179 ALEXIS DOMINGUEZ        55 MIAMI FL              02:44:15    7   26:31    6  3:06    5 1:15:24 19.7    5 1:45:00    5  1:50    7   57:26  9:16         
    6   202 JOHN F BINKLEY III      58 VERO BEACH FL         02:50:35    9   28:31    5  2:51    7 1:24:28 17.6    7 1:55:48    8  2:05    6   52:43  8:30         
    7   206 IVAN CHITTENDEN         56 COLUMBIA MO           02:52:05   13   32:27   13  5:10    6 1:21:09 18.3    8 1:58:45   11  3:03    4   50:18  8:07         
    8   235 ROBERT HATCH            57 GAINESVILLE FL        03:01:35    6   24:20   11  4:21    8 1:24:47 17.6    6 1:53:26    6  1:51    9 1:06:19 10:42         
    9   254 DALE HAINES             56 ANCHORAGE AK          03:08:27   10   28:33   10  3:54   10 1:30:39 16.4   10 2:03:06    9  2:11    8 1:03:11 10:12         
   10   265 FRED LEE                58 WINTER PARK FL        03:11:16   12   30:11    9  3:25    9 1:27:36 17.0    9 2:01:12    7  2:04   10 1:08:01 10:59         
   11   283 TERRENCE MOONS          56 SUNRISE FL            03:26:33    8   28:03   12  5:06   11 1:34:26 15.8   11 2:07:33   10  3:00   11 1:16:01 12:16         
   12     0 MARK BARRY              56 SPRING HILL FL                    4   23:16    8  3:22                                                                      
   13     0 MARK BENSON             55 ORLANDO FL                       11   28:37    7  3:18                                                                      

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   214 PATRICIA SMITH          60 ORLANDO FL            02:54:25    1   25:11    1  3:54    1 1:25:00 17.5    1 1:54:04    1  1:48    1   58:34  9:27         

 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1    87 MARK CARRIER            63 DAYTONA BEACH FL      02:24:00                                                                                              
    2   106 JAMES MAYER             61 EUSTIS FL             02:27:14    4   21:53    3  2:47    2 1:11:59 20.7    2 1:36:37    2  1:32    1   49:06  7:56         
    3   121 WILLIAM DABNEY          60 ATLANTA GA            02:31:38    1   18:41    1  2:27    1 1:08:53 21.6    1 1:30:01    1  1:18    7 1:00:21  9:44         
    4   153 MAX A HENRY             61 COLUMBUS IN           02:38:20    3   20:37    5  3:15    5 1:18:34 18.9    4 1:42:25    3  1:44    3   54:12  8:45         
    5   158 WILL HATHAWAY           60 WINTER PARK FL        02:39:07    2   19:40    2  2:39    4 1:17:46 19.1    3 1:40:04    5  2:02    5   57:01  9:12         
    6   172 JEREMY SMITH            63 JACKSONVILLE FL       02:42:24    5   22:42    7  4:20    6 1:21:18 18.3    6 1:48:19    6  2:10    2   51:56  8:23         
    7   175 ROBERT ELLIS            64 ANN ARBOR MI          02:43:20    7   25:52    4  3:03    3 1:16:41 19.4    5 1:45:34    4  1:55    4   55:51  9:01         
    8   231 DEAN SWEETAPPLE         61 SEMINOLE FL           03:00:27    8   31:10    6  4:01    7 1:23:14 17.9    7 1:58:24    8  2:43    6   59:21  9:35         
    9   289 GARY FELTY              60 WEBSTR FL             03:35:00    6   24:52    8  5:09    8 1:42:42 14.5    8 2:12:41    7  2:20    8 1:20:00 12:55         

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 79
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====


 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   138 HARRY BARNES            68 CLERMONT FL           02:35:26    1   22:34    3  2:58    1 1:17:22 19.2    1 1:42:54    3  1:44    1   50:49  8:12         
    2   222 GARY BONACORSI          66 SEMINOLE FL           02:56:24    3   29:08    1  2:38    3 1:27:39 17.0    3 1:59:24    1  1:07    2   55:54  9:01         
    3   246 LARRY NUOSCE            65 LONGWOOD FL           03:06:25    5   32:52    2  2:40    2 1:22:23 18.1    2 1:57:54    2  1:38    3 1:06:54 10:48         
    4   282 CONSTANTINE MAVROUDIS   68 WINTER PARK FL        03:24:49    4   31:24    4  4:09    4 1:33:39 15.9    4 2:09:12    4  2:33    4 1:13:05 11:48         
    5   287 SEFORD OLSEN            68 LEESBURG FL           03:30:58    2   27:39    5  6:27    5 1:38:36 15.1    5 2:12:42    5  3:22    5 1:14:56 12:06         

 MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   230 TOM DALY                73 VERO BEACH FL         03:00:15    1   26:04    1  3:27    1 1:23:26 17.8    1 1:52:56    1  2:08    1 1:05:11 10:31         

 MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====

 PHYSICALLY CHALLENGED - MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1     0 SEAN VANGERENA          43 ORLANDO FL                                     1  2:18    1 1:16:56 19.3                 1  1:10    1   48:52  7:53    2:00 

 MILITARY - MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 79
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   218 RYAN RAGER              40 PALM HARBOR FL        02:55:39    1   18:58    3  3:56    2 1:24:09 17.7    1 1:47:02    4  2:47    3 1:05:51 10:38         
    2   226 BRIAN BARANIAK          40 RICHMOND HILL GA      02:58:54    4   34:31    2  3:36    1 1:15:44 19.6    2 1:53:50    2  2:19    2 1:02:46 10:08         
    3   232 BILL BLACK              59 WINTER PARK FL        03:00:46    2   24:46    4  4:55    4 1:26:28 17.2    3 1:56:08    3  2:36    1 1:02:02 10:01         
    4   255 TONY DALTON             46 CLERMONT FL           03:08:38    3   31:40    1  3:12    3 1:24:27 17.6    4 1:59:19    1  1:45    4 1:07:35 10:55         

 MILITARY - FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====


 CLYDESDALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====

 CLYDESDALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   218 RYAN RAGER              40 PALM HARBOR FL        02:55:39    1   18:58    3  3:56    2 1:24:09 17.7    1 1:47:02    4  2:47    3 1:05:51 10:38         
    2   226 BRIAN BARANIAK          40 RICHMOND HILL GA      02:58:54    4   34:31    2  3:36    1 1:15:44 19.6    2 1:53:50    2  2:19    2 1:02:46 10:08         
    3   232 BILL BLACK              59 WINTER PARK FL        03:00:46    2   24:46    4  4:55    4 1:26:28 17.2    3 1:56:08    3  2:36    1 1:02:02 10:01         
    4   255 TONY DALTON             46 CLERMONT FL           03:08:38    3   31:40    1  3:12    3 1:24:27 17.6    4 1:59:19    1  1:45    4 1:07:35 10:55         

 ATHENA AGE GROUP:  15 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                   Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1   284 BECKY NOEL              39 CLERMONT FL           03:26:45    2   31:26    1  4:07    1 1:33:07 16.0    1 2:08:38    1  2:36    1 1:15:32 12:11         
    2   295 ELISA LUTZ              30 TALLAHASSEE FL        03:49:02    1   31:22    3  5:22    2 1:47:30 13.8    2 2:24:13    2  2:39    2 1:22:11 13:16         
    3   298 ASHLEY TEMPLE           38 W. MELBOURNE FL       04:12:11    3   40:41    2  4:46    3 1:55:27 12.9    3 2:40:53    3  2:57    3 1:28:22 14:16