27th Annual FLORIDA CHALLENGE TRIATHLON
              Swim 1.2 miles * Bike 56 miles * Run 13.1 miles
              Sunday, April 15, 2012 - Clermont, Florida  USA
                     >>> Produced by SOMMER SPORTS <<<
 

 OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                         Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place Name                   Age City/State              Time       Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile PENALTY
===== ====================== === ===================== ============ ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
 
    1 DAVE BURGER             45 PENNELLVILLE NY         04:25:54  105   26:40   24  1:59    1 2:28:07 22.7    1 2:56:45    5  0:59    3 1:28:11  6:44         
    2 MARK BURDIS             41 BONITA SPRINGS FL       04:28:32  114   27:06   51  2:13    9 2:38:29 21.2    9 3:07:47   18  1:14    2 1:19:32  6:05         
    3 SAMUEL HOUSTON          31 MIAMI FL                04:41:20   97   25:42   36  2:05    3 2:33:06 21.9    2 3:00:52   14  1:11   11 1:39:18  7:35         
    4 GARY BUSHEY             50 WINTER SPRINGS FL       04:42:47   93   25:09   26  2:00   11 2:39:57 21.0    8 3:07:06   17  1:14    5 1:34:29  7:13         
    5 TOMMY BOLTON            40 TAMPA FL                04:45:49   92   25:04   66  2:22    8 2:38:12 21.2    6 3:05:37   24  1:20   10 1:38:53  7:33         
    6 SCOTT ANDERSON          42 SARASOTA FL             04:47:11   90   24:39   18  1:55   14 2:41:23 20.8   10 3:07:56   33  1:27    8 1:37:50  7:29         
    7 STEVEN MIFFLIN          33 LEESBURG FL             04:49:17  156   29:35    8  1:38   10 2:38:50 21.2   13 3:10:03    3  0:51    9 1:38:24  7:31         
    8 CHRIS CLAUSEN           28 CLERMONT FL             04:50:30   94   25:10   12  1:46    4 2:36:34 21.5    4 3:03:29    6  1:02   24 1:46:00  8:06         
    9 ANNA SILICIANO          29 CLERMONT FL             04:50:35   85   23:58   20  1:57   20 2:46:06 20.2   14 3:12:01   21  1:17    7 1:37:18  7:26         
   10 MICHAEL NUNEZ           36 MIAMI FL                04:53:52  158   29:54    3  1:27   18 2:44:45 20.4   19 3:16:04    4  0:51    6 1:36:58  7:25         
   11 DON SULLIVAN            43 WEST PALM BEACH FL      04:58:14  103   26:30   45  2:09   16 2:44:28 20.4   15 3:13:05    1  0:06   23 1:45:03  8:02         
   12 STUART MAKINSON         28 ALPHARETTA GA           05:01:24   84   23:50   34  2:04    7 2:37:52 21.3    5 3:03:46   10  1:06   49 1:56:33  8:54         
   13 KATHRYN HONDERD         29 ATLANTA GA              05:02:27  129   28:13   62  2:18   25 2:49:28 19.8   23 3:19:59   20  1:15   14 1:41:14  7:44         
   14 JASON SNOW              43 TALLAHASSEE FL          05:03:45   88   24:26  134  3:03   12 2:40:46 20.9   11 3:08:15   52  1:47   41 1:53:44  8:41         
   15 KEVIN ANDERSON          41 OCOEE FL                05:04:17  163   30:02   23  1:58   15 2:41:55 20.8   17 3:13:54   15  1:12   31 1:49:12  8:21         
   16 BRIAN FREDLEY           44 DAYTONA BEACH FL        05:05:03   89   24:29  106  2:48   41 2:54:53 19.2   26 3:22:09   13  1:10   15 1:41:45  7:46         
   17 GINA DONATO             43 JUPITER FL              05:07:23  175   30:45  112  2:51   24 2:49:13 19.9   29 3:22:49  160  4:40   12 1:39:55  7:38         
   18 HEATHER BUTCHER         40 NORTH PORT FL           05:09:27  101   26:24   47  2:11   76 3:07:13 17.9   63 3:35:48    8  1:03    4 1:32:36  7:05         
   19 KEN JUNKINS             58 SAINT CLOUD FL          05:10:03  142   28:59  121  2:56   29 2:51:35 19.6   31 3:23:29   44  1:37   22 1:44:58  8:01         
   20 SEAN HENDRYX            46 CLERMONT FL             05:11:36  113   27:05   29  2:02   32 2:53:21 19.4   27 3:22:27   35  1:29   27 1:47:41  8:14         
   21 RICARDO GONZALEZ        41 TAMPA FL                05:11:49   98   25:47  232  4:35   46 2:57:08 19.0   45 3:27:28   91  2:28   16 1:41:53  7:47         
   22 RICHARD HIRST           50 CALERA OK               05:11:58  143   29:04   33  2:04   44 2:55:27 19.2   39 3:26:33   34  1:28   21 1:43:57  7:57         
   23 RON STEELE              48 WINTER HAVEN FL         05:14:17  226   34:42  210  3:59                                                                      
   24 ANDRES TOVAR            33 PORT ST LUCIE FL        05:14:44   95   25:27                                46 3:27:41  119  3:08   20 1:43:56  7:57         
   25 BOB WAGONER             39 SEMINOLE FL             05:14:52  119   27:32   61  2:18   17 2:44:41 20.4   18 3:14:30   51  1:45   53 1:58:38  9:04         
   26 JAMES BARBER            44 MINNEOLA FL             05:15:40  213   33:14  144  3:07   13 2:40:54 20.9   20 3:17:15  102  2:39   46 1:55:47  8:51         
   27 MARC SEAVERSON          37 TAMPA FL                05:16:41  172   30:41   86  2:35   19 2:45:16 20.3   21 3:18:30   32  1:26   50 1:56:46  8:55         
   28 TONY ASEERE             36 CLERMONT FL             05:16:59  106   26:47   25  2:00   36 2:53:47 19.3   28 3:22:33   19  1:14   37 1:53:13  8:39         
   29 BRANDON LABAR           32 JUPITER FL              05:17:39  121   27:41   92  2:37   37 2:54:23 19.3   33 3:24:41   72  2:04   33 1:50:56  8:29         
   30 ALBERT BODINE           48 DECATUR GA              05:18:35   86   24:07   44  2:09   22 2:47:27 20.1   16 3:13:41   78  2:14   64 2:02:41  9:22         
   31 DAVE SHULA              53 COOPER CITY FL          05:20:14  150   29:16  228  4:28   53 3:00:15 18.6   54 3:33:59  107  2:47   19 1:43:29  7:54         
   32 CHIP THOMAS             46 PORT ORANGE FL          05:20:41  165   30:15  103  2:43   34 2:53:37 19.4   40 3:26:34   16  1:13   36 1:52:55  8:38         
   33 CHIP CLIFTON            35 NORTH PALM BEACH FL     05:22:21  170   30:29  132  3:01   31 2:52:26 19.5   36 3:25:55  121  3:10   38 1:53:16  8:39         
   34 STEVE BROOKNER          55 MIAMI FL                05:24:23  166   30:16  183  3:33   39 2:54:49 19.2   48 3:28:37   42  1:35   43 1:54:12  8:44         
   35 LANCE CHAMBERS          43 ST. PETERSBURG FL       05:25:09  173   30:43   38  2:06   21 2:46:41 20.2   22 3:19:29   39  1:32   66 2:04:09  9:29         
   36 CLAUDIA JUNQUEIRA       49 ST PETERSBURG FL        05:25:46  133   28:22   50  2:13   70 3:05:58 18.1   67 3:36:32   94  2:30   26 1:46:44  8:09         
   37 GERMAN RUEDA            31 MIAMI FL                05:26:06  111   27:01  120  2:55   30 2:51:56 19.5   25 3:21:52   54  1:49   61 2:02:26  9:21         
   38 STEVE CONNER            48 LONGWOOD FL             05:26:21  204   32:28  156  3:15   28 2:51:13 19.6   41 3:26:54   64  1:58   51 1:57:29  8:59         
   39 NEIL WILLIAMS           45 BROOKSVILLE FL          05:26:51  218   34:01   79  2:31   38 2:54:36 19.2   51 3:31:07   73  2:05   40 1:53:39  8:41         
   40 GARY OLSON              55 ORLANDO FL              05:27:46  182   31:03  136  3:05   47 2:57:12 19.0   52 3:31:19   41  1:33   44 1:54:55  8:47         
   41 ED VESCOVI              50 BRANFORD CT             05:28:41  205   32:35  186  3:35   26 2:49:51 19.8   37 3:25:59   77  2:11   58 2:00:32  9:12         
   42 MICHAEL MOORE           54 SAINT CLOUD FL          05:28:50  183   31:05  100  2:41   51 2:59:27 18.7   53 3:33:12   56  1:50   42 1:53:49  8:42         
   43 MICHAEL TOTH            37 DELRAY BEACH FL         05:30:16  159   29:54   91  2:37   23 2:49:04 19.9   24 3:21:35   71  2:03   72 2:06:39  9:41         
   44 JOSEPH WALZ             42 SOUTHWICK MA            05:30:38  154   29:30  182  3:32   58 3:02:10 18.4   61 3:35:12   55  1:50   39 1:53:37  8:41         
   45 ROBERT MILLICAN         50 ST SIMONS ISLAND GA     05:30:55  116   27:16  146  3:08   93 3:10:26 17.6   77 3:40:49   45  1:38   28 1:48:29  8:17         
   46 KYLE CARPENTER          23 CLERMONT FL             05:31:15  107   26:49   57  2:17   35 2:53:46 19.3   30 3:22:51   11  1:09   75 2:07:16  9:43         
   47 ADRIANA RENDON          38 MIAMI FL                05:31:21  148   29:14  101  2:41   80 3:07:52 17.9   72 3:39:47   30  1:24   25 1:46:11  8:07    4:00 
   48 JAMES GASSENHEIMER      46 MIAMI FL                05:31:37  153   29:28  108  2:50   42 2:55:10 19.2   44 3:27:26   88  2:27   60 2:01:45  9:18         
   49 MARK FLETCHER           43 NORTH KILWORTH          05:31:48  118   27:24  113  2:51                                             35 1:52:30  8:36         
   50 ERIC GODIN              28 TALLAHASSEE FL          05:32:08   83   23:45   69  2:25   87 3:08:38 17.8   56 3:34:47    9  1:04   48 1:56:17  8:53         
   51 TREVOR STULTZ           33 DELAND FL               05:32:13  164   30:02  169  3:22  107 3:14:07 17.3  100 3:47:31   47  1:40   17 1:43:03  7:52         
   52 LORI WOLFE LAZORIK      50 FORT PIERCE FL          05:33:45  199   32:00  128  3:00   57 3:01:47 18.5   68 3:36:47   37  1:31   45 1:55:29  8:49         
   53 SCOTT RICE              44 SAN DIEGO CA            05:34:13  179   30:53   68  2:24   64 3:04:11 18.2   70 3:37:26  118  3:07   32 1:49:41  8:23    4:00 
   54 JENNIFER RAEBURN        31 MIAMI FL                05:34:45  108   26:51   81  2:31   74 3:06:52 18.0   64 3:36:13   79  2:15   47 1:56:17  8:53         
   55 KEVIN JOHNSON           53 ORLANDO FL              05:37:31  185   31:10  127  2:59   59 3:02:16 18.4   66 3:36:24   67  2:01   55 1:59:07  9:06         
   56 JOHN-PAUL RUSSO         22 OAKLAND FL              05:38:26  167   30:21    9  1:41   33 2:53:27 19.4   34 3:25:28   12  1:10   88 2:11:48 10:04         
   57 KRISTIN WOODWARD        42 LARGO FL                05:38:43  144   29:04  105  2:47   60 3:02:31 18.4   55 3:34:21   36  1:30   65 2:02:53  9:23         
   58 NGUYEN VU DINH          29 CLERMONT FL             05:39:55  216   33:44  114  2:52   27 2:49:51 19.8   38 3:26:25   50  1:43   87 2:11:48 10:04         
   59 VERONICA POSNER SCHWARZ 52 MIAMI FL                05:40:05  136   28:34   53  2:14                                                                      
   60 KARL STINE              53 HUNTSVILLE AL           05:40:07  152   29:24   94  2:38   50 2:59:00 18.8   50 3:31:01   96  2:33   71 2:06:34  9:40         
   61 JOSEPH BRUNO            41 SAINT CLOUD FL          05:41:50  123   27:50  143  3:07   45 2:56:19 19.1   42 3:27:15   26  1:20   91 2:13:15 10:11         
   62 JILL KRALOVANEC         45 TAMPA FL                05:43:18  137   28:35   75  2:28  100 3:12:25 17.5   84 3:43:27   23  1:20   52 1:58:32  9:03         
   63 ROBERT BARNES           55 OVIEDO FL               05:43:47  212   33:10  188  3:37   63 3:04:08 18.2   78 3:40:54   66  2:00   59 2:00:54  9:14         
   64 ANDREA FALLER           39 BOCA RATON FL           05:44:20  100   26:24  212  4:04   90 3:09:51 17.7   74 3:40:18   40  1:32   63 2:02:31  9:22         
   65 ELI PAPATESTAS          40 BOCA RATON FL           05:46:35  138   28:42   85  2:34   48 2:57:37 18.9   49 3:28:52   29  1:24  102 2:16:20 10:25         
   66 BARRETT MCINNIS         29 CELEBRATION FL          05:48:47  202   32:22                                47 3:27:49   70  2:02  109 2:18:56 10:37         
   67 DON WILKS               32 JENSEN BEACH FL         05:50:35  211   33:07   32  2:04   77 3:07:16 17.9   81 3:42:26   27  1:22   73 2:06:49  9:41         
   68 JOY BRAUN               38 CORAL GABLES FL         05:50:45  230   35:26  137  3:05   82 3:08:07 17.9   95 3:46:37   48  1:41   62 2:02:28  9:21         
   69 DAVID GOODMAN           48 LUTZ FL                 05:51:09  162   30:01  189  3:38  109 3:14:15 17.3  105 3:47:53  141  3:49   56 1:59:28  9:08         
   70 PATRICIA JUNQUEIRA      49 TAMPA FL                05:52:03  151   29:24   90  2:37  122 3:16:43 17.1  109 3:48:43  114  2:57   57 2:00:24  9:12         
   71 CHRIS DAVIS             22 TALLAHASSEE FL          05:52:43  243   36:01  250  4:47  188 3:49:36 14.6  189 4:30:24  115  2:58    1 1:19:22  6:04         
   72 JACK WEST               38 ORLANDO FL              05:52:55  109   26:51   93  2:38   97 3:11:35 17.5   79 3:41:03  127  3:29   77 2:08:24  9:49         
   73 CRAIG WATSON            40 WINDERMERE FL           05:53:25  284   43:11  174  3:25   49 2:57:55 18.9   86 3:44:29   76  2:07   74 2:06:49  9:41         
   74 KRISTY BRESLAW          42 BOCA RATON FL           05:53:26  192   31:24  116  2:52   71 3:06:15 18.0   75 3:40:30   28  1:22   84 2:11:35 10:03         
   75 KAROLY SZEKERES         44 TAMPA FL                05:54:25  128   28:08  202  3:49   61 3:03:04 18.4   58 3:35:00   93  2:29  104 2:16:57 10:28         
   76 ASHLEY DAILY            25 TALLAHASSEE FL          05:54:53  232   35:29   65  2:20  141 3:21:40 16.7  138 3:59:28   80  2:16   30 1:49:09  8:20    4:00 
   77 PATRICIA CATES          44 OVIEDO FL               05:55:28  201   32:21  104  2:46  128 3:18:46 16.9  122 3:53:51  103  2:40   54 1:58:58  9:05         
   78 WILMET LANIER           40 JUPITER FL              05:55:43  117   27:23  178  3:29   89 3:09:45 17.7   76 3:40:37  125  3:24   85 2:11:43 10:04         
   79 MICHAEL THORNTON        41 VENICE FL               05:56:55  186   31:11   39  2:06   75 3:07:00 18.0   73 3:40:16   31  1:25   99 2:15:14 10:20         
   80 ELIZABETH GONZALEZ      39 TAMPA FL                05:57:48  220   34:13  203  3:52  155 3:27:10 16.2  151 4:05:14  139  3:47   29 1:48:48  8:19         
   81 STEPHEN SAVOIA          26 ST. PETERSBURG FL       05:58:46  177   30:51  150  3:09  101 3:12:44 17.4   97 3:46:42   57  1:52   80 2:10:13  9:57         
   82 MICHAEL KRATOFIL        52 BOCA RATON FL           05:59:18  223   34:27  187  3:36   69 3:05:50 18.1   85 3:43:52   86  2:26   90 2:13:00 10:10         
   83 SALVATORE MANCINI       33 WEST PALM BEACH FL      06:00:23  268   39:26  239  4:39  138 3:20:26 16.8  149 4:04:30  133  3:43   34 1:52:11  8:34         
   84 DIANE LABAR             31 JUPITER FL              06:00:34  247   36:32  161  3:17   83 3:08:14 17.9  107 3:48:02   65  1:59   82 2:10:34  9:58         
   85 LANCE COMSTOCK          39 ST. PETERSBURG FL       06:01:34  125   27:56  236  4:37  134 3:19:45 16.8  115 3:52:17  142  3:52   69 2:05:26  9:35         
   86 TERRY RODRIGUE          54 BOULDER CO              06:02:46  234   35:34  123  2:57   78 3:07:16 17.9   92 3:45:47  134  3:43   92 2:13:17 10:11         
   87 KELLY STEVENS           30 TALLAHASSEE FL          06:02:49  132   28:18  148  3:08  125 3:17:36 17.0  111 3:49:01   68  2:02   86 2:11:47 10:04         
   88 JASON TIMMONS           33 MIAMI FL                06:04:24  130   28:17   40  2:07  187 3:49:02 14.7  173 4:19:25   38  1:31   18 1:43:29  7:54         
   89 RALPH BRESLAW           44 BOCA RATON FL           06:04:28  155   29:35  125  2:59  112 3:14:31 17.3   98 3:47:04   81  2:17   98 2:15:08 10:19         
   90 LEIGH DAUL              52 PUNTA GORDA FL          06:05:34  256   37:29   58  2:17   67 3:05:25 18.1   88 3:45:11   85  2:24  108 2:18:00 10:33         
   91 MICHAEL YEAGER          53 PONTE VEDRA FL          06:05:56  189   31:12   95  2:38   79 3:07:32 17.9   80 3:41:22   59  1:53  118 2:22:42 10:54         
   92 JERRY BUSBEE            40 FORT LAUDERDALE FL      06:07:36  248   36:34  171  3:23   81 3:08:01 17.9  106 3:47:58   58  1:53  106 2:17:47 10:32         
   93 HOLLY ROZZERO           30 ORLANDO FL              06:07:48  188   31:12  197  3:43  116 3:15:17 17.2  114 3:50:11   62  1:56  101 2:15:42 10:22         
   94 ELIZABETH ADKINS        38 MIAMI LAKES FL          06:08:23  209   32:57  208  3:57   98 3:11:59 17.5  110 3:48:53  148  4:08  100 2:15:23 10:21         
   95 ROBERT ABATE            46 WEST PALM BEACH FL      06:08:59  195   31:33  157  3:16  102 3:13:06 17.4  104 3:47:53  153  4:20  103 2:16:47 10:27         
   96 RACHEL WHIPPLE          41 BOCA RATON FL           06:10:41  250   36:57  207  3:55  126 3:17:42 17.0  134 3:58:33  108  2:48   68 2:05:21  9:35    4:00 
   97 JOSEPH BRADFIELD        55 GROVELAND FL            06:11:35  194   31:30  231  4:33   92 3:10:20 17.7   94 3:46:22   89  2:28  119 2:22:46 10:54         
   98 NICHOLAS CUMBO          23 MORTH MIAMI FL          06:11:56  286   44:45   71  2:26   86 3:08:28 17.8  128 3:55:38  106  2:46   93 2:13:33 10:12         
   99 LYNNE KRUEGER           50 SAINT PETERSBURG FL     06:12:19  233   35:32  193  3:41   73 3:06:39 18.0   93 3:45:52  164  4:52  117 2:21:36 10:49         
  100 CARLOS W ARROYO         40 ORLANDO FL              06:12:31  174   30:45   97  2:39   66 3:05:20 18.1   71 3:38:43  105  2:43  134 2:31:05 11:32         
  101 BILL MARCEAU            43 NAPLES FL               06:12:39  242   36:01  264  5:14   72 3:06:29 18.0  103 3:47:43  159  4:40  116 2:20:17 10:43         
  102 NICK VALAITIS           30 DANIA BEACH FL          06:13:11  147   29:07  153  3:12   62 3:03:25 18.3   62 3:35:43   92  2:29  139 2:35:00 11:50         
  103 TOM KENNEDY             54 TARPON SPRINGS FL       06:13:38  255   37:24  199  3:45  139 3:20:44 16.7  143 4:01:52  104  2:41   78 2:09:06  9:52         
  104 MICHAEL MORENO          37 JACKSONVILLE FL         06:14:07  191   31:15  234  4:36  146 3:24:03 16.5  139 3:59:53   61  1:54   89 2:12:21 10:07         
  105 MICHAEL COMINSKI        38 ESTERO FL               06:14:23  219   34:06                                90 3:45:21  146  4:05  123 2:24:58 11:04         
  106 ROCIO ORE               40 DEERFIELD BEACH FL      06:14:42  141   28:57  222  4:17  111 3:14:30 17.3  102 3:47:43   43  1:37  124 2:25:23 11:06         
  107 MICHALENE DONEGAN       48 MARIETTA GA             06:14:51  187   31:11  223  4:19  124 3:17:21 17.0  118 3:52:50  101  2:38  114 2:19:24 10:39         
  108 PABLO PIQUEREZ-CAVIGLIA 55 KENNESAW GA             06:15:26  149   29:15  172  3:23  103 3:13:08 17.4   91 3:45:45  109  2:50  127 2:26:52 11:13         
  109 CURT BRANDT             52 BRANDON FL              06:15:38  260   37:38  140  3:06  150 3:26:07 16.3  156 4:06:50   82  2:18   70 2:06:31  9:40         
  110 LARRY AFT               55 PALM BEACH FL           06:15:55  258   37:32  225  4:25  137 3:20:19 16.8  144 4:02:15  149  4:09   79 2:09:32  9:54         
  111 WILLIAM FRY             41 SAINT PETERSBURG FL     06:16:11  139   28:51   80  2:31   65 3:04:55 18.2   65 3:36:16   69  2:02  143 2:37:54 12:04         
  112 AMBER GRIFFITH          25 WINTER HAVEN FL         06:16:47  210   33:01  206  3:55  123 3:17:10 17.0  124 3:54:05  136  3:44  110 2:18:59 10:37         
  113 AUBREY BRYCE            63 BOWMANVILLE ON          06:16:48  299   48:55  230  4:33   55 3:00:27 18.6  123 3:53:55  169  5:03  107 2:17:52 10:32         
  114 MIKE NAGY               49 CLEARWATER FL           06:17:45  184   31:09  159  3:16   94 3:10:36 17.6   87 3:45:00  155  4:29  131 2:28:17 11:20         
  115 PAUL ROZZERO            36 ORLANDO FL              06:18:12  278   41:16  217  4:13  117 3:15:22 17.2  142 4:00:50  112  2:55   97 2:14:28 10:16         
  116 LUIS QUINTERO           34 MIAMI FL                06:19:58  275   40:34  192  3:41  130 3:18:52 16.9  146 4:03:06  110  2:51   94 2:14:03 10:14         
  117 MARK ZIMMERMAN          51 HOBE SOUND FL           06:19:59  198   31:59  119  2:55   54 3:00:15 18.6   59 3:35:08  137  3:45  149 2:41:07 12:18         
  118 KEVIN SCHREIBER         42 FORT LAUDERDALE FL      06:20:23  206   32:44  204  3:53  149 3:26:04 16.3  145 4:02:40  124  3:23   96 2:14:20 10:16         
  119 JEFF MEEKS              42 LAKELAND FL             06:21:23  254   37:22  293  8:11   95 3:11:01 17.6  130 3:56:33  167  5:00  115 2:19:51 10:41         
  120 PETER MUNDSCHENK        52 ORLANDO FL              06:22:22  180   30:54  195  3:42  106 3:13:52 17.3  108 3:48:27  113  2:57  133 2:31:00 11:32         
  121 KRISTI LOVELACE         42 JACKSON GA              06:23:10  224   34:36  221  4:16  119 3:15:45 17.2  126 3:54:36   49  1:42  128 2:26:53 11:13         
  122 ERROL KALAYCI           44 BOCA RATON FL           06:23:35  127   28:05   89  2:37  142 3:23:05 16.5  121 3:53:46  143  3:59  126 2:25:51 11:09         
  123 JERRY DOWNS             60 VENICE FL               06:23:36  215   33:18  237  4:38  131 3:19:10 16.9  132 3:57:05   90  2:28  120 2:24:03 11:00         
  124 VINCE HAFELI            50 SARASOTA FL             06:23:36  246   36:31  246  4:45  118 3:15:43 17.2  131 3:56:58   98  2:35  121 2:24:04 11:00         
  125 ROBIN STEINBERG         47 DAVIE FL                06:23:44  239   35:53  265  5:16  105 3:13:23 17.4  125 3:54:30   53  1:48  129 2:27:26 11:16         
  126 KATHERINE JONES         51 MIAMI FL                06:24:08  236   35:51  191  3:41  104 3:13:16 17.4  117 3:52:46   83  2:19  132 2:29:04 11:23         
  127 REBECCA SAITZ           30 BOCA RATON FL           06:25:56  145   29:06  141  3:06  162 3:31:48 15.9  148 4:03:59  111  2:54  112 2:19:04 10:37         
  128 JEN DAVIS               35 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL   06:27:03  207   32:49  283  6:03  154 3:27:04 16.2  153 4:05:54  190  8:56   76 2:08:14  9:48    4:00 
  129 STEVE CASSELL           45 TRAVELERS REST SC       06:27:41  296   48:16  214  4:08  108 3:14:07 17.3  155 4:06:30  128  3:30  105 2:17:41 10:31         
  130 ERIC BARBER             31 CALGARY AB              06:30:12  238   35:52  129  3:01  160 3:28:42 16.1  159 4:07:34  131  3:39  111 2:19:00 10:37         
  131 KYLE SMITH              40 JUPITER FL              06:30:14  110   26:52  216  4:12  110 3:14:17 17.3   89 3:45:20  173  5:22  146 2:39:33 12:11         
  132 SARA MAHONEY            43 LUTZ FL                 06:32:06  266   38:40  167  3:20  159 3:27:49 16.2  164 4:09:49  116  2:59  113 2:19:19 10:39         
  133 SUZETTE TRAINOR         60 NOKOMIS FL              06:32:36  135   28:29  251  4:48  135 3:19:51 16.8  119 3:53:06  129  3:31  141 2:36:00 11:55         
  134 LISA DOLAN              43 TAMPA FL                06:35:29  249   36:37  213  4:07  177 3:39:55 15.3  175 4:20:38  154  4:26   81 2:10:26  9:58         
  135 EVE SAKRAN              45 MIAMI FL                06:39:07  244   36:30  155  3:13  127 3:17:57 17.0  133 3:57:39  163  4:47  142 2:36:42 11:58         
  136 CHRIS PEGG              36 TAMPA FL                06:39:42  257   37:31  277  5:36  182 3:44:09 15.0  184 4:27:15  184  7:21   67 2:05:07  9:34         
  137 ORNEL COTERA            31 DEERFIELD BEACH FL      06:42:18  228   35:12  122  2:56  161 3:29:20 16.1  158 4:07:26   95  2:32  136 2:32:21 11:38         
  138 ANTHONY LOWERS          21 PALM BAY FL             06:43:35  157   29:37   96  2:39  143 3:23:17 16.5  127 3:55:32  122  3:14  154 2:44:50 12:35         
  139 KEVIN JACOBS            34 ORLANDO FL              06:43:55  235   35:37  284  6:03  147 3:24:43 16.4  154 4:06:23  176  5:37  135 2:31:55 11:36         
  140 MARY ANDERSON           56 CALGARY AB              06:44:12  290   45:31  154  3:12  173 3:38:37 15.4  185 4:27:19   99  2:35   95 2:14:19 10:16         
  141 NESTOR SERRATE          47 COOPER CITY FL          06:44:29  169   30:28  254  4:59  148 3:25:03 16.4  141 4:00:30  162  4:44  145 2:39:16 12:10         
  142 SHARI PALASTI           48 TAMPA FL                06:44:39  252   37:00  145  3:08  156 3:27:31 16.2  160 4:07:38  145  4:04  137 2:32:58 11:41         
  143 IAN KOVEN               28 NORTH PALM BEACH FL     06:44:54  225   34:41  170  3:22  140 3:21:01 16.7  137 3:59:03  132  3:41  151 2:42:12 12:23         
  144 NOELLE CARTIER          37 PALMETTO FL             06:45:04  146   29:07  152  3:11  115 3:15:08 17.2   99 3:47:24   60  1:53  163 2:55:47 13:26         
  145 LOUANN JESSUP           48 PALMETTO FL             06:45:05  190   31:13  173  3:24   85 3:08:23 17.8   83 3:42:59   97  2:33  166 2:59:33 13:43         
  146 PAUL NOEL               37 CLERMONT FL             06:45:11  193   31:25  164  3:20  169 3:34:17 15.7  162 4:09:00   25  1:20  138 2:34:51 11:50         
  147 JAMIE HANUKA            40 TALLAHASSE FL           06:47:08  208   32:55  243  4:42   96 3:11:32 17.5  112 3:49:08  151  4:19  162 2:53:42 13:16         
  148 DAVID STOKES            33 OCOEE FL                06:50:45  160   29:56  181  3:32                                            168 3:02:25 13:56         
  149 CATHERINE TREJO         29 DEERFIELD BEACH FL      06:52:43  115   27:08  177  3:29  174 3:39:12 15.3  163 4:09:48   84  2:22  148 2:40:34 12:16         
  150 AUSTIN REASON           44 BOYNTON BEACH FL        06:52:55  282   42:13  289  7:08  166 3:32:53 15.8  179 4:22:13  179  6:18  122 2:24:26 11:02         
  151 MICHAEL DUNN            39 WINDERMERE FL           06:56:02  221   34:19  226  4:26  136 3:20:09 16.8  136 3:58:53  147  4:08  160 2:53:01 13:13         
  152 MICHEAL BURNS           47 TALLAHASSEE FL          06:56:17  261   37:46  220  4:16  194 4:00:39 14.0  197 4:42:40   74  2:05   83 2:11:33 10:03         
  153 ANDRES LASAGA           49 DELRAY BEACH FL         06:57:43  293   46:21  286  6:16  170 3:34:56 15.6  186 4:27:31  156  4:31  125 2:25:41 11:08         
  154 MARK DONAGHY            49 CLEARWATER BEACH FL     06:58:00  269   39:35  241  4:40  132 3:19:14 16.9  147 4:03:28  187  7:47  157 2:46:45 12:44         
  155 DAVE YABLUNOSKY         50 DELRAY BEACH FL         06:59:25  253   37:02  268  5:19  171 3:36:07 15.5  172 4:18:26  178  5:57  140 2:35:02 11:51         
  156 BRANNON MARTIN          30 ORLANDO FL              07:00:01  276   40:41  290  7:21  153 3:26:51 16.2  169 4:14:52  182  6:32  144 2:38:38 12:07         
  157 STEVEN SMITH            65 CLERMONT FL             07:00:05  265   38:30                               203 5:13:04  180  6:26   13 1:40:36  7:41         
  158 KAZ NAGAI               32 WINTER PARK FL          07:07:17  241   36:00  258  5:01  178 3:40:39 15.2  178 4:21:40  170  5:09  147 2:40:30 12:16         
  159 MICHAEL SCHOENFELD      51 ORANGE PARK FL          07:10:12  295   47:25  280  5:56  163 3:31:53 15.9  181 4:25:13  138  3:47  150 2:41:13 12:19         
  160 DANIEL CASSELL          33 WINTER PARK FL          07:11:11  280   41:24  160  3:17  158 3:27:49 16.2  168 4:12:29  171  5:12  161 2:53:31 13:15         
  161 SCOTT NYHOF             49 LAKELAND FL             07:11:19  237   35:52  278  5:41  129 3:18:47 16.9  140 4:00:18  168  5:02  172 3:06:00 14:12         
  162 MAURA HENNESSEY         43 DELRAY BEACH FL         07:11:36  291   45:42  262  5:10  185 3:45:36 14.9  194 4:36:27  185  7:22  130 2:27:49 11:17         
  163 LUCY SPANN              25 TALLAHASSEE FL          07:19:12  112   27:04  255  4:59  193 4:00:27 14.0  191 4:32:28  130  3:33  153 2:43:12 12:28         
  164 DENISE DORFMAN          49 TORONTO ON              07:22:50  298   48:51  272  5:25  179 3:41:20 15.2  193 4:35:36  161  4:43  152 2:42:32 12:25         
  165 JOSEPH SZARKO           51 WESLEY CHAPEL FL        07:22:55  287   45:06  249  4:47  151 3:26:19 16.3  171 4:16:11  140  3:48  169 3:02:57 13:58         
  166 SKIP FIORDALIS          63 CLERMONT FL             07:23:43  222   34:25  271  5:25  190 3:52:50 14.4  192 4:32:39  174  5:22  155 2:45:42 12:39         
  167 SAM BERTOLINO           36 ORLANDO FL              07:31:58  227   35:06  235  4:36  165 3:32:39 15.8  167 4:12:20  117  3:05  179 3:16:35 15:01         
  168 ROBIN GARRETT           41 MOUNT DORA FL           07:32:27  229   35:14  257  5:00  186 3:47:53 14.7  187 4:28:06  166  4:59  165 2:59:22 13:42         
  169 SCOTT SMITH             42 BOYNTON BEACH FL        07:38:26  231   35:28  240  4:39  181 3:43:56 15.0  180 4:24:01  183  6:41  173 3:07:45 14:20         
  170 DIANE HUNGERFORD        54 KALAMAZOO MI            07:41:19  262   38:10  205  3:54  184 3:44:27 15.0  183 4:26:30  165  4:53  174 3:09:57 14:30         
  171 JACQUE MYERS            56 TALLAHASSEE FL          07:41:51  263   38:11  198  3:44  183 3:44:15 15.0  182 4:26:09    7  1:03  177 3:14:40 14:52         
  172 BEATRIZ MORGAN          43 DORAL FL                07:43:25  300   51:05  244  4:43                                                                      
  173 VANESSA HUGO            28 MIAMI FL                07:44:22  245   36:31  260  5:05  192 3:59:25 14.0  196 4:41:00  123  3:17  167 3:00:05 13:45         
  174 LAURA SMITH             37 BOCA RATON FL           07:45:50  197   31:47  273  5:28  180 3:43:25 15.0  176 4:20:39  181  6:29  181 3:18:42 15:11         
  175 DAN STEVENS             53 SAINT AUGUSTINE FL      07:52:22  259   37:33  276  5:35  191 3:56:07 14.2  195 4:39:14  188  8:25  171 3:04:44 14:07         
  176 JAMES RANKIN            43 CHARLESTON IL           07:54:00  288   45:10  275  5:33  196 4:07:26 13.6  200 4:58:08  135  3:43  159 2:52:11 13:09         
  177 JEFF THOMPSON           51 ORLANDO FL              08:06:51  289   45:25  292  8:05  197 4:07:37 13.6  201 5:01:06  189  8:54  164 2:56:51 13:30         
  178 MATTHEW HALL            69 MAITLAND FL             08:11:00  301   52:08  295  9:23  198 4:12:13 13.3  204 5:13:42  186  7:22  158 2:49:57 12:59         
  179 NICHOLAS CLOW           18 CAMAS WA                08:25:40  214   33:16  196  3:42  206 4:44:04 11.8  209 5:21:02   22  1:19  170 3:03:20 14:00         
  180 SARAH SENTER            41 SARASOTA FL             08:29:34  279   41:20  233  4:36  201 4:21:10 12.9  202 5:07:05  175  5:31  180 3:16:59 15:03         
  181 ALVARO ACEVEDO          29 MIAMI FL                08:34:56  283   42:15  218  4:14  209 4:58:19 11.3  211 5:44:47  152  4:20  156 2:45:50 12:40         
  182 STAN DYMECKI            31 HAMPTON ON              08:41:01  302   52:53  270  5:23  203 4:21:41 12.8  208 5:19:56  191  9:03  175 3:12:03 14:40         
  183 MICHAEL HUGO            27 MIAMI FL                08:41:03  273   40:32  296 17:40  202 4:21:38 12.8  207 5:19:49  192  9:08  176 3:12:06 14:40         
  184 BRIAN PATTERSON         42 WINTER GARDEN FL        08:53:48  270   39:36  287  6:22  205 4:28:40 12.5  205 5:14:37  177  5:44  182 3:33:28 16:18         
  185 SUSAN WICKMAN           46 TALLAHASSE FL           09:05:03  297   48:30  291  7:21  207 4:47:31 11.7  210 5:43:21  172  5:17  178 3:16:26 15:00         
  186 SEAN KRUCKENBERG        38 CLERMONT FL             09:16:58  281   42:09  274  5:31  204 4:28:32 12.5  206 5:16:11  126  3:28  184 3:57:20 18:07         
  187 GREG KAPUTA             65 TAMPA FL                09:49:49  294   47:05  288  6:48  208 4:55:12 11.4  212 5:49:03  150  4:12  183 3:56:35 18:04         
  188 JUDD HANCOCK            38 SMYRNA GA                         272   40:19  176  3:27   91 3:09:56 17.7  120 3:53:41   63  1:58                       4:00 
  189                                                                           261  5:08  164 3:32:31 15.8                                                    
  190 SCOTT MATNEY            41 APOPKA FL                         124   27:52   83  2:34    2 2:33:03 22.0    3 3:03:27    2  0:44                            
  191 MEAGAN BRADLEY          35 PLANTATION FL                      87   24:08   41  2:07   88 3:08:38 17.8   57 3:34:53   75  2:06                            
  192 BRIAN BAKER             34 PINELLAS PARK FL                  120   27:37  118  2:54   43 2:55:14 19.2   35 3:25:44   46  1:40                            
  193 AMY BAILEY              29 ORLANDO FL                        131   28:17  163  3:19  114 3:15:03 17.2   96 3:46:38   87  2:27                            
  194 BILL MITCHELL           40 JUPITER FL                        196   31:41  263  5:14   56 3:00:28 18.6   69 3:37:21  120  3:08                            
  195 SCOTT HEATH             40 STUART FL                         176   30:46   72  2:26  121 3:16:40 17.1  113 3:49:50  100  2:38                            
  196 BOB STEVENS             52 WINTER GARDEN FL                  200   32:13  194  3:42  120 3:16:28 17.1  116 3:52:21  144  4:00                            
  197 KIM MILLER              52 OSPREY FL                         140   28:56  111  2:51  176 3:39:21 15.3  166 4:11:07  157  4:35                            
  198 RICHARD WYGAND          32 WELLINGTON FL                      96   25:35   35  2:04                                                                      
  199 JESSE TYLER             37 AUBURNDALE FL                     203   32:27  279  5:52  200 4:17:00 13.1  199 4:55:19  158  4:36                            
  200 BRIAN KIMBERLIN         29 PORT ST LUCIE FL                   99   25:55   70  2:25    5 2:37:31 21.3    7 3:05:50                                       
  201 MARK SWART              45 JENSEN BEACH FL                   126   28:00  131  3:01    6 2:37:31 21.3   12 3:08:32                                       
  202 EDWIN VARGAS            44 KEY BISCAYBE FL                    91   24:55   60  2:17   52 3:00:11 18.6   43 3:27:22                                       
  203 DARYL MULLHOLAND        47 CLEARWATER FL                     104   26:33  139  3:06   40 2:54:52 19.2   32 3:24:30                                       
  204 RODRIGUEZ DIEGO         44 MIAMI FL                          102   26:27  147  3:08   68 3:05:37 18.1   60 3:35:11                                       
  205 STEVEN OMLI             46 ORLANDO FL                        161   30:00  215  4:11   84 3:08:22 17.8   82 3:42:31                                       
  206 MARI FRIDENMAKER        41 ATLANTA GA                        178   30:51   49  2:12  113 3:14:34 17.3  101 3:47:35                                       
  207 DEBRA DALEY             44 JENSEN BEACH FL                   134   28:27   99  2:40  172 3:37:31 15.4  161 4:08:37                                       
  208 GABRIEL CHARVAT         36 ATLANTA GA                        274   40:33  138  3:05   99 3:12:14 17.5  129 3:55:52                                       
  209 CHRIS JORDAN            50 MAITLAND FL                       168   30:23  238  4:39  145 3:23:52 16.5  135 3:58:53                                       
  210 CARLOS BUSTINZA         44 HIALEAH FL                        217   33:55  124  2:58  157 3:27:40 16.2  150 4:04:32                                       
  211 KAREN MILLS             48 CHULUTOA FL                       264   38:22  190  3:39  144 3:23:47 16.5  152 4:05:47                                       
  212 ANA MARIA SAAIBI        29 MIAMI FL                          285   43:59  179  3:30  133 3:19:41 16.8  157 4:07:08                                       
  213 BOB GAILEY              52 GAINESVILLE FL                    271   39:54  201  3:48  152 3:26:34 16.3  165 4:10:15                                       
  214 CRYSTAL ADAMS           31 DESTIN FL                         267   39:02  184  3:34  167 3:33:02 15.8  170 4:15:36                                       
  215 JAMES CABALLERO         43 MIAMI FL                          277   40:58  281  5:57  168 3:33:54 15.7  177 4:20:48                                       
  216 RICK ANDERSON           30 NEWBERRY FL                       240   35:56  266  5:18  175 3:39:14 15.3  174 4:20:28                                       
  217 RICK COPE               49 PLANTATION FL                     122   27:46   55  2:15  195 4:01:11 13.9  190 4:31:11                                       
  218 CARLOS CIFUENTES        38 MIAMI FL                          251   36:59  168  3:21  189 3:49:51 14.6  188 4:30:10                                       
  219 PAUL GRAY               48 NAPLES FL                         181   30:57  253  4:58  199 4:13:26 13.3  198 4:49:20                                       
  220 MARJORIE PEDERSEN       62 PARKLAND FL                       292   46:07  294  8:11  210 5:17:51 10.6  213 6:12:08                                       
  221 GARRY WELSH             49 WINDERMERE FL                      44   10:29                                                                                 
  222 SHERI FRASER            54 LONDON ON                          12    8:50                                                                                 
  223 BETTY JANELLE           49 SMYRNA GA                           1    6:50   73  2:27                                                                      
  224 LILIANA MONIES          33 KEY BISCAYNE FL                     7    7:42   13  1:48                                                                      
  225 LESLEY TISCHLER-DRAPER  33 ST. THOMAS ON                      11    8:47   30  2:02                                                                      
  226 ROSE STASIOWSKI         39 CLERMONT FL                        23    9:40    7  1:38                                                                      
  227 JANICE MACDONALD        52 LONDON ON                          20    9:36   27  2:00                                                                      
  228 ROSEMARY GAY            56 CLERMONT FL                        29    9:52   56  2:17                                                                      
  229 EILEEN SCRAMONCIN       44 WINDERMERE FL                      31    9:58   52  2:14                                                                      
  230 JENNIFER LANTERMAN      33 TAMPA FL                           32   10:00   67  2:22                                                                      
  231 PAM GIESE               48 PORT ORANGE FL                     41   10:27   19  1:56                                                                      
  232 LORI BARNES             54 PORT ORANGE FL                     35   10:11   87  2:35                                                                      
  233 LAURA RODRIGUEZ         36 MIAMI FL                           38   10:19   74  2:28                                                                      
  234 CALEIGH HAIRSINE        24 ST. MARYS ON                       39   10:20   77  2:30                                                                      
  235 AUDREY CARTER           57 WINTER GARDEN FL                   34   10:06  126  2:59                                                                      
  236 NADIA KRASHEFSKI        23 THE VILLAGES FL                    24    9:42  175  3:25                                                                      
  237 CARRIE BUSH             37 CLERMONT FL                        50   11:19   17  1:54                                                                      
  238 JOANNA EISELE           39 CLERMONT FL                        51   11:21   28  2:01                                                                      
  239 AMALIE SKORMAN          40 WINDERMERE FL                      46   10:35  107  2:49                                                                      
  240 HAZELYN CATES           14 OVIEDO FL                          40   10:20  165  3:20                                                                      
  241 LAURA MIKOVSKY          34 APOPKA FL                          52   11:21  130  3:01                                                                      
  242 CHRISTINA MEADOWS       47 MONTVERDE FL                       56   12:17   78  2:31                                                                      
  243 COLURE CAULFIELD        27 ORLANDO FL                         55   12:11  133  3:03                                                                      
  244 REMY WILLIAMS           43 OCOEE FL                           43   10:28  248  4:46                                                                      
  245 HEYSOON LEE             68 STUART FL                          59   12:27  117  2:54                                                                      
  246 DAWN ELLIS              53 LONDON ON                          57   12:17  142  3:07                                                                      
  247 KRISTIN SIEGLE          28 TAMPA FL                           54   11:51  224  4:24                                                                      
  248 KELLY LIVINGSTON        29 GAINESVILLE FL                     74   14:22   64  2:20                                                                      
  249 RAFAELE OLIVER          51 ORLANDO FL                         62   12:37  229  4:30                                                                      
  250 JORDAN WEBER            24 GROVELAND FL                       66   13:23  219  4:15                                                                      
  251 JACQUELYN PHILLIPS      27 WINTER GARDEN FL                   63   12:39  256  4:59                                                                      
  252 KEVIN GROGAN            39 MINNEOLA BY THE SEA FL              2    7:01    4  1:30                                                                      
  253 KATHERINE LOOMIS        30 OCOEE FL                           77   14:52  209  3:58                                                                      
  254 JOHN HOVIUS             43 GROVELAND FL                        8    7:43    1  1:11                                                                      
  255 GABRIEL PEREZ           45 CELEBRATION FL                      3    7:05   14  1:49                                                                      
  256 LEE ZOHLMAN             40 MIAMI FL                            6    7:37   11  1:43                                                                      
  257 JANEL SHARP             41 JACKSONVILLE FL                    73   14:10  269  5:21                                                                      
  258 JACOB HERNANDEZ         17 CLERMONT FL                        10    8:45    6  1:37                                                                      
  259 RONALD MURDOCK          40 CLERMONT FL                        13    8:58   43  2:08                                                                      
  260 DEBBIE WENNERSTROM      57 CLERMONT FL                        80   16:27  242  4:40                                                                      
  261 WALTER WATTS            32 TAMPA FL                           22    9:37   10  1:43                                                                      
  262 JACK WHITTAKER          24 ST. CLOUD FL                        9    8:41  102  2:42                                                                      
  263 LACHLAN HOVIUS          11 GROVELAND FL                       28    9:51    5  1:32                                                                      
  264 DENNY FJERESTAD         37 CLERMONT FL                        19    9:35   31  2:04                                                                      
  265 LUIS PEREZ              25 ORLANDO FL                         25    9:48   16  1:54                                                                      
  266 ANDREW MILLS            33 ORLANDO FL                         27    9:50   15  1:53                                                                      
  267 BISSER GEORGIEV         40 OAKLAND FL                         18    9:34   48  2:11                                                                      
  268 WILLIAM HANIFIN         56 LIGHTHOUSE POINT FL                16    9:24   76  2:30                                                                      
  269 CHRISTIAN JESSUP        34 WINTER GARDEN FL                   21    9:37   59  2:17                                                                      
  270 ANGEL MARQUEZ           22 DAVENPORT FL                       17    9:31   82  2:33                                                                      
  271 JOSHUA CATES            16 OVIEDO FL                          15    9:21  110  2:51                                                                      
  272 TODD FEDOROVICH         37 CLERMONT FL                        37   10:14   63  2:19                                                                      
  273 HANS FERNLUNO           43 OVIEDO FL                          33   10:01   88  2:36                                                                      
  274 JOSE RODRIGUEZ          34 ORLANDO FL                         47   10:45   22  1:58                                                                      
  275 JOHN SHAER              42 GAINESVILLE FL                     30    9:55  135  3:04                                                                      
  276 MASON HANIFIN           19 LIGHTHOUSE POINT FL                45   10:33   84  2:34                                                                      
  277 JUAN CONTRERAS          38 ZEPHYRHILLS FL                     48   11:04   37  2:05                                                                      
  278 CALEB MORELAND          25 FRUITLAND PARK FL                  42   10:28  115  2:52                                                                      
  279 ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ     36 CLERMONT FL                        36   10:13  166  3:20                                                                      
  280                                                                           149  3:09                                                                      
  281 DALE BRAMALL            46 CITRUS SPRINGS FL                  49   11:07  158  3:16                                                                      
  282 ERNIE JANELLE           55 SMYRNA GA                          60   12:31   54  2:15                                                                      
  283 MIKE MIKOVSKY           40 APOPKA FL                          53   11:51  162  3:17                                                                      
  284 JOSH JACKSON            28 ORLANDO FL                         61   12:37   98  2:40                                                                      
  285 BRYAN DAVIS             42 CLERMONT FL                        67   13:24   21  1:57                                                                      
  286 CHRIS WASMAN            41 MONTVERDE FL                       75   14:24   42  2:08                                                                      
  287 JOSE PERALTA            46 WINDERMERE FL                      64   13:19  200  3:45                                                                      
  288 MATT THORNTON           33 APOPKA FL                          58   12:24  259  5:03                                                                      
  289 GILBERT LOPEZ LUGO      52 CLERMONT FL                        78   15:09  151  3:09                                                                      
  290 MINH NGUYEN             30 EUSTIS FL                          70   13:58  227  4:27                                                                      
  291 QUAN NGUYEN             29 EUSTIS FL                          68   13:44  245  4:43                                                                      
  292 TERRENCE DURIO          47 ORLANDO FL                         79   15:10  180  3:30                                                                      
  293 JOHN SHARP              71 CLERNONT FL                        72   14:08  247  4:45                                                                      
  294 GLEN BRECHEEN           67 MONTVERDE FL                       71   13:58  252  4:56                                                                      
  295 KARL WENTZEL            59 DELTONA FL                         69   13:51  282  5:58                                                                      
  296 SINCY CURLEY            47 APOPKA FL                          81   18:15  185  3:35                                                                      
  297 CURT HENDERSON          30 CLERMONT FL                         4    7:15    2  1:23                                                                      
  298 JORDAN VILLALOBOS       25 APOPKA FL                           5    7:28   46  2:10                                                                      
  299 ELSA PELLERIN           26 MIAMI FL                           26    9:49  297 36:33                                                                      
  300 JEFF GERLING            45 CLERMONT FL                        14    9:16  109  2:50                                                                      
  301 BILLY COOPER            52 WESLEY CHAPEL FL                  171   30:39  285  6:12                                                                      
  302 LINDSEY BAYER           45 MONTVERDE FL                       65   13:20  267  5:19                                                                      
  303 BRENT WILMOT            38 OCOEE FL                           76   14:39  298 57:42                                                                      
  304 JERRY MATOS             23 MONTVERDE FL                       82   20:02  211  3:59