Page 1
                   29th ANNUAL GREAT CLERMONT TRIATHLON
               INTERNATIONAL - Swim 1.5 * Bike 40K * Run 10K
                    March 25, 2012 - Clermont, Florida
                   Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event!


*** Please note that due to a failure in one of our electronic timing systems, we were unable to collect the 
data required to generate complete splits.  As a result the swim to bike transition time is included in the swim
split time, and the bike to run transition time is included in the run split time.  We apologize for not being able
to separate the transition times out for this event. ***




 OVERALL MALE
---------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1     1 KYLE HOOKER             25 ORANGE PARK FL        1:59:56    4   18:12    5 1:04:14 23.2    3 1:22:25    7   37:31 
    2     2 THOMAS BARTON           25 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:00:10    5   18:59   10 1:05:17 22.8    6 1:24:16    3   35:55 
    3     3 CLAYTON PETTY           19 MENDHAM NJ            2:02:57   16   21:15   11 1:05:25 22.7    8 1:26:40    5   36:18 

 OVERALL FEMALE
---------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1    35 HEATHER GOLLNICK        42 PORT ST. LUCIE FL     2:16:24    5   22:17    4 1:11:44 20.7    3 1:34:00    2   42:25 
    2    43 ANNA SILICIANO          29 CLERMONT FL           2:18:02    7   23:01    5 1:12:52 20.4    5 1:35:53    1   42:09 
    3    53 JESSICA HAFEY           23 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:20:44   14   23:51    6 1:12:55 20.4    6 1:36:45    7   43:59 

 MALE MASTERS
---------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1     9 DAVE BURGER             45 PENNELLVILLE NY       2:07:28   16   24:05    2 1:04:23 23.1    2 1:28:28    2   39:01 

 FEMALE MASTERS
---------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1    67 LAUREN SMITH            50 WINDERMERE FL         2:22:26    1   22:07    3 1:14:39 19.9    3 1:36:46    3   45:40 


COLLEGIATE - FEMALE
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1    78 ELIZABETH MILEWSKI      23 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:24:27   11   26:01    2 1:15:29 19.7    3 1:41:29    2   42:58 
    2    93 TRACEY BRUCE            25 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:26:14    7   25:31                                             
    3    96 COLLEEN RANDOLPH        21 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:26:28    1   21:53   11 1:21:51 18.2    4 1:43:43    1   42:45 
    4    98 MADDIE STARK            22 CHAPEL HILL NC        2:26:34   10   25:57    1 1:14:41 19.9    2 1:40:38    6   45:56 
    5   111 DAPHNE WILLIAMS         21 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:29:02    3   23:31    3 1:17:00 19.3    1 1:40:31   14   48:32 
    6   119 ALEXA LAMPASONA         22 LUTZ FL               2:30:25    8   25:40    8 1:19:55 18.6    6 1:45:35    4   44:50 
    7   124 BRIA EDWARDS            19 HAZLE TOWNSHIP PA     2:30:52    2   23:01   16 1:24:28 17.6   10 1:47:29    3   43:23 
    8   134 KRISTIN NOVACK          23 GAINESVILLE FL        2:32:13   15   27:35    7 1:19:24 18.7    8 1:46:58    5   45:15 
    9   136 KACY SEYNDERS           20 GAINESVILLE FL        2:32:24   17   27:59    5 1:17:36 19.2    5 1:45:34    8   46:50 
   10   143 EMMA QUINN              21 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:33:13    6   25:23    9 1:20:22 18.5    7 1:45:44   12   47:30 
   11   157 ALEXANDRA SARTORI       21 ST. PETERSBURG FL     2:37:10   23   30:38    6 1:19:15 18.8   12 1:49:53   10   47:17 
   12   172 ERIN MCKENNA            23 DREXEL HILL PA        2:39:19    4   24:30   14 1:24:09 17.7   11 1:48:39   18   50:40 
   13   176 REBECCA WHITSITT        22 DAYTONA BEACH FL      2:40:13   13   26:33   20 1:25:54 17.3   17 1:52:27   13   47:46 
   14   182 NICOLE RENDOS           25 MIAMI FL              2:41:05   14   27:07   17 1:24:40 17.6   16 1:51:46   17   49:19 
   15   190 DIANA NELSON            21 GAINESVILLE FL        2:43:05   28   31:51   13 1:23:57 17.7   20 1:55:47   11   47:18 
   16   192 ABBY GARNER             20 GAINESVILLE FL        2:43:21   32   32:45    4 1:17:32 19.2   13 1:50:17   22   53:04 
   17   197 LEIGH ANN QUILL         22 STATE COLLEGE PA      2:44:22   16   27:47   12 1:22:54 17.9   15 1:50:40   24   53:42 
   18   199 BECCA HOUSE             21 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:44:44    5   25:19   19 1:25:12 17.5   14 1:50:30   25   54:14 
   19   202 JULIA KOCH              19 HOLMDEL NJ            2:45:11   29   31:51   22 1:27:17 17.0   24 1:59:08    7   46:04 
   20   212 ASHLEY DAILY            25 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:47:27   34   33:45   18 1:25:08 17.5   23 1:58:53   15   48:35 
   21   214 AMANDA MORGAN           22 GAINESVILLE FL        2:47:33   21   29:38   15 1:24:15 17.7   19 1:53:52   23   53:41 
   22   217 RACHEL BLECHMAN         19 CORAL GABLES FL       2:48:03   26   30:52   28 1:30:12 16.5   28 2:01:03    9   47:00 
   23   225 KATHLEEN HAUGHTON       22 STATE COLLEGE PA      2:48:40   12   26:24   23 1:27:27 17.0   18 1:53:51   27   54:50 
   24   227 MOLLY VUKELICH          23 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:49:35   31   32:18   27 1:28:39 16.8   27 2:00:56   16   48:39 
   25   234 LAURA KUBITZ            24 GAINESVILLE FL        2:51:36   25   30:51   26 1:28:21 16.8   25 1:59:12   21   52:25 
   26   237 KAITLIN WALLACE         21 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:52:13   35   33:46   21 1:26:15 17.3   26 2:00:01   20   52:13 
   27   250 RACHEL LOSADA           22 CORAL GABLES FL       2:56:00   18   28:23   24 1:27:30 17.0   21 1:55:53   30 1:00:08 
   28   256 EMMA HAWLEY             20 TAMPA FL              2:57:36   20   29:19   25 1:28:18 16.9   22 1:57:36   29 1:00:00 
   29   261 KAYLEIGH MONETTI        21 ORLANDO FL            2:58:43    9   25:54   10 1:21:32 18.3    9 1:47:26   38 1:11:17 
   30   270 BRITTANY REINARD        21 MELBOURNE FL          3:01:06   30   31:53   35 1:37:30 15.3   33 2:09:22   19   51:45 
   31   285 SHANNON GLENN           20 CORAL GABLES FL       3:05:45   22   30:30   32 1:33:08 16.0   29 2:03:38   32 1:02:08 
   32   294 GLORIA LOPEZ            22 TAMPA FL              3:07:57   36   34:02   37 1:39:29 15.0   37 2:13:30   26   54:27 
   33   306 GABRIELLE HOEKSTRA      19 PORTLAND ME           3:10:04   37   36:57   31 1:32:35 16.1   34 2:09:32   31 1:00:32 
   34   309 KATHLEEN MANGAN         21 COLUMBIA MD           3:11:10   33   33:42   29 1:30:27 16.5   30 2:04:09   35 1:07:01 
   35   310 KAITLYN MURPHY          20 CHRISTIANSTED         3:12:43   19   29:06   33 1:36:01 15.5   31 2:05:07   36 1:07:37 
   36   311 SARAH CRAWFORD          23 PINELLAS PARK FL      3:13:11   24   30:46   36 1:38:27 15.1   32 2:09:12   33 1:03:59 
   37   320 AMANDA ZACHARKIEWICZ    22 ISLAND LAKE IL        3:18:42   38   38:01   39 1:43:33 14.4   39 2:21:34   28   57:08 
   38   322 AYSE FIGANMESE          27 LUTZ FL               3:19:03   27   31:02   38 1:42:28 14.5   36 2:13:30   34 1:05:34 
   39   325 CHRISTINA SCHMIDT       22 APOPKA FL             3:21:02   39   39:09   30 1:31:51 16.2   35 2:11:00   37 1:10:02 
   40   344 ALANNA WAGENBLAST       21 DAYTONA BEACH FL      3:40:47   40   43:12   34 1:37:03 15.3   38 2:20:14   39 1:20:33 


COLLEGIATE - MALE
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1     4 DAVID MACFARLANE        21 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:03:01    2   20:29    3 1:02:52 23.7    3 1:23:21    8   39:40 
    2     5 ALEX LIBIN              22 IOWA CITY IA          2:03:11    7   21:41    6 1:05:15 22.8    5 1:26:56    2   36:16 
    3     6 JASON WEST              19 BRENIGSVILLE PA       2:04:00    5   21:01    7 1:05:35 22.7    4 1:26:35    3   37:25 
    4     7 WILLIAM VANN            23 EAST LANSING MI       2:04:57    3   20:31    2 1:02:07 24.0    2 1:22:38   30   42:20 
    5     8 SCOTT MAXFIELD          22 OAK HILL VA           2:06:40   29   25:09    8 1:05:54 22.6   12 1:31:02    1   35:39 
    6    13 DEAN CUMPTON            21 ORLANDO FL            2:09:57   17   23:01   10 1:07:17 22.1    8 1:30:17    9   39:41 
    7    14 DAN HAUGTON             22 WEST CHESTER PA       2:10:10   42   26:18    4 1:04:29 23.1   10 1:30:47    7   39:23 
    8    15 DANIEL WHALEN           22 MIAMI FL              2:10:10   11   22:14   15 1:08:33 21.7   11 1:30:47    6   39:23 
    9    16 CHRISTOPHER BRAHM       19 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:10:31   16   22:58    5 1:04:47 23.0    6 1:27:44   32   42:47 
   10    17 ERIC HOGENBOOM          21 ST. PETERSBURG FL     2:11:02   10   22:10   13 1:08:09 21.8    9 1:30:18   15   40:44 
   11    22 STEVEN BACON            27 MOBILE AL             2:13:12   25   24:37   14 1:08:28 21.7   16 1:33:05   10   40:08 
   12    23 JOHN JAMES              23 RICHMOND VA           2:13:32    4   20:44   22 1:11:33 20.8   14 1:32:17   21   41:15 
   13    27 GREG LOWHORN            21 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:14:32    1   20:24   11 1:07:23 22.1    7 1:27:46   49   46:46 
   14    28 JOSH ASHLEY             27 JACKSONVILLE FL       2:14:42    8   21:45   31 1:12:43 20.5   19 1:34:28   12   40:14 
   15    29 DUSTIN BELLER           20 VERO BEACH FL         2:14:44   13   22:24   21 1:11:08 20.9   18 1:33:31   19   41:14 
   16    30 VINCENT HAHR            23 ORLANDO FL            2:14:45   22   24:11   23 1:11:34 20.8   23 1:35:44    5   39:02 
   17    32 PATRICK WEILER          21 STATE COLLEGE PA      2:15:13   30   25:11   17 1:09:54 21.3   20 1:35:04   11   40:09 
   18    36 JESSE COOKSON           33 LAKELAND FL           2:16:27   32   25:19   18 1:10:21 21.2   22 1:35:40   16   40:48 
   19    38 CLAYTON COZZAN          21 PITMAN NJ             2:16:45   14   22:36   29 1:12:40 20.5   21 1:35:15   23   41:30 
   20    40 MATTHEW HARTUNG         27 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:17:11   35   25:29    9 1:06:39 22.3   13 1:32:08   38   45:03 
   21    42 MATTHEW SHANKS          23 STATE COLLEGE PA      2:18:01   33   25:19   19 1:10:28 21.1   24 1:35:47   28   42:14 
   22    44 ABRAHAM WILSON          19 GULF BREEZE FL        2:18:20   15   22:37   36 1:13:52 20.1   26 1:36:28   24   41:52 
   23    46 GREG LEARN              20 PERKIOMENVILLE PA     2:18:41   24   24:34   34 1:13:28 20.3   30 1:38:02   14   40:40 
   24    47 PETER CLAUTER           20 INDIALANTIC FL        2:19:14   36   25:33   32 1:12:52 20.4   31 1:38:25   17   40:49 
   25    48 BOBBY PLEWNIAK          24 ORLANDO FL            2:19:27   20   23:48   16 1:09:42 21.3   17 1:33:29   41   45:58 
   26    50 JOHN MACKOVJAK          20 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:20:09   34   25:23   28 1:12:28 20.5   28 1:37:51   29   42:19 
   27    58 SPENCER DELEVEAUX       22 MIAMI FL              2:21:22   44   26:29   30 1:12:41 20.5   35 1:39:09   27   42:13 
   28    59 NICK POREMSKI           22 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:21:26   37   25:38   40 1:14:57 19.9   38 1:40:34   18   40:53 
   29    61 JAMES MACKOVJAK         20 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:21:42   38   25:39   27 1:12:13 20.6   29 1:37:51   33   43:51 
   30    62 MICHAEL FAUSONE         22 WILMETTE IL           2:21:50   39   25:39   39 1:14:57 19.9   39 1:40:36   20   41:15 
   31    64 RAYMOND KOZIKOWSKI      29 GAINESVILLE FL        2:22:09   21   23:49   25 1:12:04 20.6   25 1:35:53   45   46:17 
   32    71 MICHAEL ROSATO          24 GAINESVILLE FL        2:23:42   57   28:38   37 1:14:34 20.0   44 1:43:12   13   40:31 
   33    73 SEAN RAUCHFUSS          22 MELBOURNE BEACH FL    2:23:47   23   24:14   35 1:13:37 20.2   27 1:37:50   40   45:57 
   34    75 JACKSON PARR            20 ELMHURST IL           2:24:09   68   31:13   12 1:08:04 21.9   36 1:39:17   37   44:53 
   35    89 IVAN REMETE             19 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:25:37    9   22:01   45 1:16:48 19.4   33 1:38:48   50   46:49 
   36    90 BRIAN VAN CLEAVE        21 CORAL GABLES FL       2:25:37   19   23:45   41 1:15:00 19.8   32 1:38:44   51   46:53 
   37    95 ADAM ALEXANDER          22 SANFORD FL            2:26:25   50   27:04   33 1:13:13 20.3   37 1:40:17   42   46:09 
   38   105 DYLAN KLEISSLER         24 FORT MYERS FL         2:28:25   61   30:19   24 1:11:57 20.7   40 1:42:16   43   46:10 
   39   106 CHRIS CACCIAPAGLIA      22 MELBOURNE FL          2:28:26   74   35:07   42 1:15:25 19.7   62 1:50:32    4   37:54 
   40   109 ZACHARY MILLER          22 KILL DEVIL HILLS NC   2:28:36   53   27:39   46 1:16:52 19.4   47 1:44:30   34   44:06 
   41   116 CHAD GUTHRIE            19 CHARLOTTE NC          2:29:36   49   26:54   54 1:18:25 19.0   49 1:45:18   35   44:18 
   42   117 GEORGE YOHO             23 OLDSMAR FL            2:29:49   26   24:40   55 1:18:41 18.9   45 1:43:21   47   46:29 
   43   121 JOSEPH JACKSON          28 CORAL GABLES FL       2:30:38   45   26:40   50 1:17:36 19.2   46 1:44:16   46   46:22 
   44   123 PETER MARINI            25 ORLANDO FL            2:30:40   27   24:47   51 1:17:38 19.2   41 1:42:25   53   48:16 
   45   125 MATTHEW DOUTT           20 UNIVERSITY PARK PA    2:31:10   55   28:23   64 1:21:31 18.3   59 1:49:53   22   41:17 
   46   130 GEOFFREY SHERMAN        21 ORLANDO FL            2:31:43   69   32:19   38 1:14:55 19.9   54 1:47:14   36   44:29 
   47   131 GREG EVANS              21 DURHAM NC             2:31:52   31   25:18   63 1:21:21 18.3   52 1:46:38   39   45:14 
   48   132 RYAN PEKAREK            21 CORAL GABLES FL       2:31:53   18   23:17   59 1:19:29 18.7   43 1:42:45   59   49:08 
   49   133 JACOB JANSEN            19 MELBOURNE FL          2:32:04   47   26:44   43 1:15:50 19.6   42 1:42:34   60   49:31 
   50   142 JIMMY WILLIAMS          19 DUNEDIN FL            2:33:12   64   30:34   61 1:20:27 18.5   63 1:51:00   26   42:12 
   51   147 JONATHAN MELLINGER      23 MIAMI FL              2:34:14   40   25:59   58 1:19:26 18.7   50 1:45:25   57   48:50 
   52   149 BRAD PANSING            22 DURHAM NC             2:35:10   59   29:37   47 1:17:12 19.3   53 1:46:48   54   48:22 
   53   153 KYLE STAGGERS           21 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:36:12   43   26:28   68 1:22:47 18.0   56 1:49:14   52   46:58 
   54   155 TYLER SUBASIC           23 MELBOURNE FL          2:36:47   78   37:23   49 1:17:29 19.2   72 1:54:51   25   41:56 
   55   159 KEVIN KOTH              20 PORT ORANGE FL        2:37:31   48   26:47   26 1:12:11 20.6   34 1:38:58   74   58:33 
   56   165 ALEX BIBBEY             27 GAINESVILLE FL        2:38:29   66   30:58   48 1:17:17 19.3   55 1:48:14   62   50:15 
   57   169 ROGER FRENCH            24 JACKSONVILLE FL       2:38:57   46   26:41   70 1:23:38 17.8   61 1:50:19   56   48:38 
   58   181 STEVEN DE NICOLA        20 MIAMI FL              2:40:50   65   30:36   62 1:20:31 18.5   65 1:51:06   61   49:45 
   59   183 JULIO GODREAU           24 ORLANDO FL            2:41:09   41   26:07   57 1:19:09 18.8   48 1:45:15   70   55:55 
   60   184 SEAN HARDISON           20 STATE COLLEGE PA      2:41:25   60   30:15   72 1:24:33 17.6   71 1:54:48   48   46:37 
   61   185 SAMUEL WISHARD          20 ST PETERSBURG FL      2:41:34   52   27:24   53 1:18:24 19.0   51 1:45:47   69   55:47 
   62   187 JOONHAO CHUAH           29 GAINESVILLE FL        2:41:53   51   27:10   67 1:22:17 18.1   58 1:49:26   63   52:27 
   63   191 THOMAS MCCANN           20 UNIVERSITY PARK PA    2:43:05   28   25:01   76 1:29:12 16.7   70 1:54:13   58   48:53 
   64   195 AARON LOVELADY          20 FLORENCE AL           2:43:53   72   33:50   44 1:16:22 19.5   60 1:50:11   65   53:42 
   65   201 DANIEL EVANS            21 NEPTUNE BEACH FL      2:45:00   54   27:43   78 1:31:03 16.3   74 1:58:45   44   46:15 
   66   207 RUBEN FIGUEREDO         20 ORLANDO FL            2:46:37   62   30:21   65 1:21:53 18.2   66 1:52:13   67   54:25 
   67   215 INGO MCLEAN             40 VALRICO FL            2:47:37   67   31:03   69 1:23:08 17.9   69 1:54:11   64   53:27 
   68   219 MICHAEL OATES           21 CORAL GABLES FL       2:48:07   63   30:33   66 1:22:15 18.1   67 1:52:48   68   55:20 
   69   229 STEPHEN SIEHIEN         41 SAINT PETERSBURG FL   2:49:51   58   29:15   60 1:20:02 18.6   57 1:49:16   77 1:00:35 
   70   231 JOHN O'DONALD II        23 STATE COLLEGE PA      2:50:42   56   28:28   73 1:25:29 17.4   68 1:53:56   72   56:46 
   71   238 THOMAS RODDEN           25 ORLANDO FL            2:52:15   75   36:47   56 1:19:05 18.8   73 1:55:52   71   56:23 
   72   239 REGINALD MITTELSDORF    23 DAYTONA BEACH FL      2:52:45   71   32:56   52 1:18:09 19.0   64 1:51:05   78 1:01:40 
   73   245 ROSS RUSSELL            22 MELBOURNE FL          2:54:12   70   32:25   81 1:39:16 15.0   80 2:11:40   31   42:32 
   74   268 JONATHAN LABRIOLA       22 CORAL GABLES FL       3:00:39   80   39:12   75 1:27:21 17.0   77 2:06:32   66   54:07 
   75   272 JOHN MALONE             21 DUNMORE PA            3:01:28   79   37:47   71 1:24:14 17.7   75 2:02:00   76   59:29 
   76   284 ADAM FIELD              23 GAINESVILLE FL        3:05:36   73   34:39   79 1:32:56 16.0   78 2:07:35   73   58:02 
   77   292 ALEXANDER PURPURO       21 TALLAHASSEE FL        3:07:28   77   37:13   83 1:41:52 14.6   81 2:19:05   55   48:23 
   78   295 DANIEL COLLETTI         24 TALLAHASSEE FL        3:08:21   76   37:00   74 1:27:17 17.0   76 2:04:16   80 1:04:06 
   79   321 LUKE EDMONDSON          19 STATE COLLEGE PA      3:19:03   83   46:27   80 1:33:27 15.9   83 2:19:54   75   59:09 
   80   328 STEVEN BOURLAND         22 TAMPA FL              3:21:35   82   39:24   82 1:39:57 14.9   82 2:19:20   79 1:02:15 
   81   336 WILLIAM SIMPSON         22 TALLAHASSEE FL        3:29:38   81   39:20   77 1:30:43 16.4   79 2:10:02   81 1:19:36 
   82     0 SHAWN LEONARD           20 SARASOTA FL                      6   21:03    1    0:02 44640.0    1   21:04              
   83     0 KIRK MALCOLM            21 ANNAPOLIS MD                    12   22:16   20 1:10:35 21.1   15 1:32:51              

 FEMALE AGES: 15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======

 MALE AGES: 15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1    60 BRIAN DUFFY             19 SUWANEE GA            2:21:35    1   21:37    2 1:12:58 20.4    1 1:34:35    2   47:01 
    2   107 REID EVANS              18 CAMDEN ME             2:28:29    2   26:56    3 1:17:43 19.1    3 1:44:39    1   43:51 
    3   115 NICHOLAS GUBASTA        17 FORT MYERS FL         2:29:24    3   27:26    1 1:10:52 21.0    2 1:38:18    3   51:07 

 FEMALE AGES: 20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1   146 KRISTIN DONAHUE         24 WEBSTER FL            2:33:59    1   23:16    1 1:24:28 17.6    1 1:47:44    1   46:15 


 MALE AGES: 20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1    10 QUINLAN WOLFE           24 SEBRING FL            2:08:39    1   20:36    1 1:06:29 22.4    1 1:27:04    1   41:35 
    2   154 JOHN-PAUL RUSSO         22 OAKLAND FL            2:36:12    5   28:47    2 1:13:16 20.3    3 1:42:03    4   54:10 
    3   168 CARL SPEER              24 MIAMI FL              2:38:56    4   25:27    4 1:22:06 18.1    4 1:47:33    2   49:23 
    4   178 ROB WORTLEY             20 ORLANDO FL            2:40:33    2   24:22    5 1:23:20 17.9    5 1:47:42    3   52:51 
    5   194 KYLE CARPENTER          23 CLERMONT FL           2:43:36    3   24:38    3 1:15:23 19.7    2 1:40:01    6 1:03:36 
    6   266 JUSTIN COLLIER          24 SANFORD FL            2:59:45    6   32:01    6 1:32:22 16.1    6 2:04:22    5   55:23 

 FEMALE AGES: 25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1    69 MALLORY DUNN            29 CLERMONT FL           2:22:56    3   23:13    2 1:17:11 19.3    1 1:40:24    1   42:32 
    2   139 MARIANE CURTIS          26 MIAMI FL              2:32:41    4   28:36    1 1:17:08 19.3    3 1:45:43    2   46:58 
    3   152 AMANDA RASMUSSEN        29 ARNOLD MD             2:36:00    6   28:59    3 1:18:07 19.0    4 1:47:05    3   48:55 
    4   167 LINDSEY PALMER          27 WHITE BEAR LAKE MN    2:38:45    5   28:38    4 1:19:31 18.7    5 1:48:08    4   50:38 
    5   230 DANIELLE CUMMINGS       25 TAMPA FL              2:50:03    1   13:39    5 1:31:01 16.3    2 1:44:39    8 1:05:25 
    6   271 CHRISTINA LOWHORN       28 WINTER PARK FL        3:01:22    2   13:40    8 1:51:13 13.4    6 2:04:53    6   56:30 
    7   281 HANNAH WILLIAMS         27 LEESBURG FL           3:05:14    8   34:21    7 1:34:48 15.7    8 2:09:08    5   56:06 
    8   305 AMBER SPERLICH          29 ORLANDO FL            3:10:03    7   32:52    6 1:33:21 15.9    7 2:06:13    7 1:03:51 

 MALE AGES: 25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1    12 STEVE ORELLANA          25 ORLANDO FL            2:09:48    2   22:47    4 1:08:38 21.7    2 1:31:25    1   38:23 
    2    18 ERIC LASHWAY            27 JACKSONVILLE FL       2:11:11    3   24:02    2 1:07:56 21.9    3 1:31:58    2   39:14 
    3    25 ANDREW HOLLAND          29 NAPLES FL             2:14:15    7   27:09    1 1:06:22 22.4    4 1:33:31    3   40:45 
    4    31 CHRIS CLAUSEN           28 CLERMONT FL           2:14:51    1   22:21    3 1:08:34 21.7    1 1:30:54    4   43:58 
    5    52 CASEY RABON             27 DUNEDIN FL            2:20:29    4   24:41    5 1:10:25 21.1    5 1:35:05    7   45:24 
    6    74 ANTHONY GUARINI         26 LAKELAND FL           2:23:49    5   25:09    6 1:13:50 20.2    6 1:38:59    6   44:51 
    7   114 KENNETH TARR            28 ANNAPOLIS MD          2:29:19    6   27:05    8 1:18:05 19.1    7 1:45:10    5   44:09 
    8   137 JOSHUA DAVIS            28 ORLANDO FL            2:32:33    8   28:57    7 1:17:06 19.3    8 1:46:02    8   46:32 
    9   209 DARRYL PARULAN          29 LAKE MARY FL          2:47:03   11   34:13    9 1:20:52 18.4    9 1:55:05    9   51:58 
   10   297 ANDREW KENNEDY          29 CLERMONT FL           3:08:36    9   30:20   10 1:30:01 16.5   10 2:00:20   10 1:08:16 
   11   332 JON MORRIS              25 GAINESVILLE FL        3:25:44   12   39:58   11 1:33:00 16.0   11 2:12:57   11 1:12:47 
   12   346 KYLE ELAM               25 ST. CLOUD FL          3:41:51   10   33:48   12 1:43:55 14.3   12 2:17:42   12 1:24:09 


 FEMALE AGES: 30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1    84 MARNI SUMBAL            30 JACKSONVILLE FL       2:24:54    2   23:24    3 1:16:16 19.5    2 1:39:40    1   45:15 
    2    99 LIBBY BERGMAN           30 SAINT AUGUSTINE FL    2:26:59    3   24:56    2 1:15:59 19.6    3 1:40:55    2   46:05 
    3   108 CLAIRE KENNY            30 ANCASTER              2:28:32    1   22:25    5 1:19:03 18.8    4 1:41:27    3   47:05 
    4   156 JENNIFER RAEBURN        31 MIAMI FL              2:36:48    4   25:43    6 1:19:06 18.8    5 1:44:48    4   52:00 
    5   200 KATHERINE BALLARD       30 ORLANDO FL            2:44:48    5   25:57    8 1:24:15 17.7    7 1:50:12    6   54:37 
    6   226 CHRISTINE SAN AGUSTIN   33 ORLANDO FL            2:49:17    7   31:43    9 1:24:30 17.6    8 1:56:13    5   53:04 
    7   254 RACHELLE LITTLE         34 ANKENY IA             2:57:15    6   30:59   10 1:29:36 16.6   10 2:00:35    8   56:41 
    8   255 JACKI BEACH             33 KISSIMMEE FL          2:57:32   12   35:17    7 1:22:48 18.0    9 1:58:05    9   59:27 
    9   296 LEEONA SANDERS          30 LEESBURG FL           3:08:22    8   32:43   11 1:39:02 15.0   11 2:11:45    7   56:37 
   10   334 KRISTEN CORSI           30 WINTER SPRINGS FL     3:26:53   10   34:14   12 1:39:18 15.0   12 2:13:32   11 1:13:21 
   11   337 SILVIA VILLA            34 LEESBURG FL           3:29:58   13   36:02   14 1:54:29 13.0   14 2:30:31   10   59:28 
   12   349 DANA CASSELL            31 WINTER PARK FL        3:45:52   11   35:09   13 1:49:34 13.6   13 2:24:43   12 1:21:10 
   13     0 ALLYSON SWANSON         30 NAPLES FL                        9   33:14    4 1:16:29 19.5    6 1:49:43              
   14     0 LAURA MIKOVSKY          34 APOPKA FL                       14   36:45    1    0:02 44640.0    1   36:46              

 MALE AGES: 30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1    11 JOHN STEVENSON          32 SARASOTA FL           2:09:38    2   22:45    1 1:06:19 22.4    1 1:29:04    1   40:35 
    2    33 TIM CURTIS              30 MIAMI FL              2:15:51    5   25:23    5 1:09:24 21.4    5 1:34:46    2   41:05 
    3    34 STEVEN MIFFLIN          33 LEESBURG FL           2:16:17    9   27:14    2 1:07:15 22.1    4 1:34:28    3   41:49 
    4    45 JOHN HENSZ              34 PANAMA CITY FL        2:18:29    4   25:08    3 1:08:50 21.6    3 1:33:58    4   44:32 
    5    56 AUSTIN HARDY            34 SORRENTO FL           2:21:09    3   25:05    9 1:11:32 20.8    7 1:36:36    5   44:34 
    6    65 DANIEL KOWAL            34 SAINT AUGUSTINE FL    2:22:18    7   26:21    8 1:10:50 21.0    8 1:37:11    6   45:08 
    7    68 MIKE LEMUS              30 ORLANDO FL            2:22:47    8   26:26    7 1:09:56 21.3    6 1:36:21    9   46:26 
    8    77 JOSEPH AYERS            34 JACKSONVILLE BEACH FL 2:24:23    1   21:43    4 1:08:59 21.6    2 1:30:42   13   53:42 
    9    94 NICK BOWMAN             32 JACKSONVILLE FL       2:26:19   13   30:32    6 1:09:54 21.3    9 1:40:26    8   45:54 
   10   102 BRIAN BICKETT           33 NAPLES FL             2:27:32   10   29:20   10 1:12:55 20.4   10 1:42:14    7   45:18 
   11   129 DEREK DYKES             31 GAINESVILLE FL        2:31:42   12   30:03   11 1:14:19 20.0   12 1:44:22   10   47:21 
   12   166 DAVID STOKES            33 OCOEE FL              2:38:38    6   26:06   12 1:17:03 19.3   11 1:43:09   14   55:29 
   13   221 WILLIAM GONZALEZ        33 ORLANDO FL            2:48:17   11   29:39   13 1:27:20 17.0   13 1:56:58   11   51:19 
   14   257 KAZ NAGAI               32 WINTER PARK FL        2:57:52   15   34:59   14 1:30:44 16.4   14 2:05:42   12   52:10 
   15   315 NICHOLAS ZIEHN          34 CASSELBERRY FL        3:14:36   14   32:59   16 1:37:47 15.2   16 2:10:46   15 1:03:51 
   16   324 PAUL HILL               34 CAPE CORAL FL         3:21:01   16   35:06   15 1:31:32 16.3   15 2:06:37   17 1:14:24 
   17   350 MINH NGUYEN             30 EUSTIS FL             3:46:03   17   53:00   17 1:40:34 14.8   17 2:33:34   16 1:12:30 


 FEMALE AGES: 35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1   100 KRISTEN WUESTE          35 SUWANEE GA            2:27:25    1   23:58    1 1:13:58 20.1    1 1:37:55    3   49:30 
    2   126 HADLEY NYQUIST          36 PANAMA CITY BEACH FL  2:31:18    4   29:23    3 1:16:31 19.4    4 1:45:53    1   45:26 
    3   151 EVELYN SALAMA           39 PEMBROKE PINES FL     2:35:25    2   27:17    5 1:18:10 19.0    2 1:45:27    4   49:59 
    4   160 VICKY QUINTANILLA       38 ORLANDO FL            2:37:39    3   28:57    4 1:16:50 19.4    3 1:45:47    7   51:52 
    5   180 BECKY SHUM              39 ORLANDO FL            2:40:41   10   36:41    2 1:14:32 20.0    5 1:51:13    2   49:28 
    6   232 SARA DROKER             36 ORMOND BEACH FL       2:51:09    5   29:36    8 1:30:07 16.5    7 1:59:43    6   51:27 
    7   241 ELIZABETH ADKINS        38 MIAMI LAKES FL        2:53:25    6   31:41    6 1:22:38 18.0    6 1:54:19    8   59:06 
    8   259 ALISON BRADFORD         35 NAPLES FL             2:58:06    8   34:15   10 1:32:35 16.1    9 2:06:50    5   51:16 
    9   290 NICOLE DUFALA           36 CLEARWATER FL         3:07:08    7   33:37    7 1:28:46 16.8    8 2:02:23   10 1:04:46 
   10   299 SHERRI MIKITA-OLSEN     36 SEMINOLE FL           3:08:53    9   35:50    9 1:31:37 16.2   10 2:07:26    9 1:01:27 

 MALE AGES: 35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1    21 VINCENT BURKE           38 VERO BEACH FL         2:12:53    1   22:09    1 1:08:21 21.8    1 1:30:29    1   42:25 
    2    66 TONY ASEERE             36 CLERMONT FL           2:22:24    2   23:54    2 1:11:44 20.7    2 1:35:37    4   46:47 
    3    76 BRYAN BRECHER           37 LAFAYETTE CA          2:24:16    3   25:01    5 1:15:08 19.8    4 1:40:09    2   44:08 
    4    79 CRAIG SKORICH           38 ST. AUGUSTINE FL      2:24:29    5   27:16    3 1:11:53 20.7    3 1:39:08    3   45:21 
    5   120 CHRIS MADDEN            36 JACKSONVILLE FL       2:30:27    8   30:28    4 1:12:59 20.4    5 1:43:26    5   47:02 
    6   161 ALEJANDRO DI BONCI      39 MIAMI LAKE FL         2:37:41    9   31:35    6 1:18:01 19.1    7 1:49:35    6   48:07 
    7   173 VIN BOURGEOIS           39 PALM HARBOR FL        2:39:22    6   28:51    7 1:18:28 19.0    6 1:47:19   10   52:04 
    8   175 CARLOS CARBONELL        38 ORLANDO FL            2:39:53    7   29:06    8 1:21:44 18.2    9 1:50:49    7   49:04 
    9   188 JEFFREY PARR            37 GAINESVILLE FL        2:42:08    4   26:44   10 1:24:05 17.7    8 1:50:48    9   51:20 
   10   224 TAGG LEDUC              36 WINTER SPRINGS FL     2:48:40   14   35:21    9 1:22:54 17.9   10 1:58:15    8   50:25 
   11   260 OWEN SEAR               36 LAKELAND FL           2:58:16   15   37:11   13 1:29:00 16.7   13 2:06:10   11   52:06 
   12   275 JEFF PARULAN            35 WINTER GARDEN FL      3:03:49   16   42:28   11 1:24:35 17.6   14 2:07:03   12   56:47 
   13   276 TOMMY POREP             35 ORLANDO FL            3:04:15   12   34:21   12 1:26:05 17.3   11 2:00:26   15 1:03:50 
   14   287 JEFFERY MERRY           37 LITHIA FL             3:05:49   11   33:59   14 1:30:38 16.4   12 2:04:36   14 1:01:14 
   15   298 MIKE ROBINSON           37 HAINES CITY FL        3:08:51   13   35:08   15 1:33:14 16.0   15 2:08:21   13 1:00:30 
   16   341 ALLAN SANTOS            38 ORLANDO FL            3:33:54   10   33:33   17 1:44:14 14.3   16 2:17:46   16 1:16:08 
   17   351 RYAN PLANKENHORN        35 GAINESVILLE FL        3:46:37   17   50:55   16 1:34:44 15.7   17 2:25:38   17 1:20:59 

 FEMALE AGES: 40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1    72 KATHERINE TINDOL        44 SUWANEE GA            2:23:43    1   24:18    1 1:11:31 20.8    1 1:35:49    2   47:55 
    2   174 CARRIE SEIBERLICH       41 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:39:36    7   32:17    2 1:22:39 18.0    4 1:54:56    1   44:40 
    3   196 TRACY MOON              42 APOPKA FL             2:44:03    3   28:37    4 1:23:44 17.8    2 1:52:20    3   51:43 
    4   240 KATHERINE KINROSS       44 FORT MYERS FL         2:53:09    5   31:07    3 1:23:02 17.9    3 1:54:08    6   59:01 
    5   243 SHAUNA ANSTEY           43 WINTER GARDEN FL      2:53:46    4   29:16    5 1:27:55 16.9    5 1:57:10    5   56:36 
    6   280 NINA GRIFFIN            44 TAMPA FL              3:05:09    6   32:08    7 1:33:00 16.0    7 2:05:07    7 1:00:02 
    7   288 OLITA LAYTON            40 ST PETE BEACH FL      3:06:54    2   28:09    9 1:43:08 14.4    9 2:11:17    4   55:37 
    8   300 MEGAN NAILE             40 CLERMONT FL           3:09:08    9   35:08    6 1:30:11 16.5    8 2:05:19    8 1:03:49 
    9   335 HEATHER SHELDON         40 OCOEE FL              3:26:53    8   34:28    8 1:39:05 15.0   10 2:13:33    9 1:13:21 
   10     0 DEBRA SLIFKIN           41 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL                                           6 2:04:01              


 MALE AGES: 40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1    20 JOHN HOVIUS             43 GROVELAND FL          2:11:50    6   23:27    1 1:05:36 22.7    1 1:29:03    4   42:47 
    2    24 ROBERT STRAZNITSKAS     43 TIVERTON RI           2:13:57    5   23:24    3 1:08:55 21.6    3 1:32:18    1   41:39 
    3    26 TOMMY BOLTON            40 TAMPA FL              2:14:19    7   24:29    2 1:07:37 22.0    2 1:32:05    2   42:14 
    4    54 BRIAN FREDLEY           44 DAYTONA BEACH FL      2:20:45    3   22:13   13 1:15:55 19.6    7 1:38:07    3   42:39 
    5    57 JONAS ASPLUND           40 AVESTA                2:21:20   16   29:17    4 1:09:07 21.5    8 1:38:24    5   42:57 
    6    63 DALE BRACKEN            44 CLEARWATER FL         2:21:51    1   19:59   11 1:14:26 20.0    4 1:34:24   12   47:28 
    7    70 KEVIN ANDERSON          41 OCOEE FL              2:23:28   14   27:47    5 1:09:46 21.3    6 1:37:33    7   45:56 
    8    81 THOMAS MURPHY           43 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:24:39   13   27:26   10 1:13:13 20.3   13 1:40:38    6   44:01 
    9    82 ROBERT DENNEY           41 ORLANDO FL            2:24:39    9   25:51    7 1:12:36 20.5    9 1:38:26    8   46:13 
   10    87 JOHN CLARK              41 ATLANTA GA            2:25:17   10   25:52    8 1:12:41 20.5   10 1:38:32    9   46:45 
   11    92 WILLIAM FROST           41 JACKSONVILLE FL       2:25:57    8   25:48    9 1:13:00 20.4   11 1:38:47   11   47:10 
   12   101 ED SABOL                41 CLERMONT FL           2:27:31   11   26:17    6 1:10:38 21.1    5 1:36:54   15   50:37 
   13   141 CARLOS W ARROYO         40 ORLANDO FL            2:32:58   15   28:59   12 1:15:05 19.8   14 1:44:04   13   48:54 
   14   145 ALAN HOLT               40 ORMOND BEACH FL       2:33:49    2   21:54   15 1:17:40 19.2   12 1:39:34   16   54:15 
   15   150 PATRICK SWERE           42 OLDSMAR FL            2:35:19   18   32:19   14 1:16:11 19.5   16 1:48:30   10   46:50 
   16   186 MARK JOHNSTONE          44 ORLANDO FL            2:41:44    4   23:07   17 1:22:04 18.1   15 1:45:10   17   56:34 
   17   206 PETER FORMISANO         43 SANFORD FL            2:46:26   21   38:33   16 1:18:37 18.9   19 1:57:10   14   49:16 
   18   248 LARRY FUSSELL           43 POLK CITY FL          2:55:35   17   30:46   18 1:22:51 18.0   18 1:53:36   19 1:01:59 
   19   262 BRADFORD BOSWELL        41 CLERMONT FL           2:58:44   12   27:12   19 1:24:46 17.6   17 1:51:58   20 1:06:46 
   20   301 ROGER MACCLELLAN        42 WINDERMERE FL         3:09:16   20   35:21   21 1:33:31 15.9   21 2:08:52   18 1:00:25 
   21   316 EVAN OSULLIVAN          40 SAFETY HARBOR FL      3:16:17   19   34:00   20 1:31:41 16.2   20 2:05:41   21 1:10:37 
   22   356 BRIAN PATTERSON         42 WINTER GARDEN FL      4:06:15   22   39:47   22 1:53:55 13.1   22 2:33:42   22 1:32:34 

 FEMALE AGES: 45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1    86 JOHANNA LAWRENCE        49 BEDFORD NH            2:25:14    1   25:11    2 1:15:09 19.8    2 1:40:19    1   44:56 
    2   218 KYRA SWINDLE            47 WINTER PARK FL        2:48:04    2   25:56    3 1:22:53 18.0    3 1:48:49    5   59:15 
    3   228 TAMMY WITHERSPOON       47 ORLANDO FL            2:49:47    3   28:38    6 1:25:41 17.4    4 1:54:18    3   55:29 
    4   244 VALERIE BRAND           46 TAMPA FL              2:54:03    5   33:59    4 1:24:53 17.5    6 1:58:51    2   55:12 
    5   247 PAM GIESE               48 PORT ORANGE FL        2:55:19    4   31:21    5 1:25:00 17.5    5 1:56:21    4   58:58 
    6   353 JANICE KLAUM            45 MARIETTA GA           3:52:13    6   35:16    7 1:51:29 13.3    7 2:26:45    6 1:25:28 
    7   359 SUE MOHR                46 LONGWOOD FL           4:20:19    7   52:16    1    0:01 89280.0    1   52:16    7 3:28:04 


 MALE AGES: 45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1    19 ANDREA UGAZIO           47 KISSIMMEE FL          2:11:21    3   19:52    3 1:09:53 21.3    1 1:29:45    1   41:37 
    2    39 JAMES DUGAN             46 MIAMI FL              2:17:04    7   25:40    1 1:08:53 21.6    3 1:34:33    2   42:32 
    3    41 JOHN LONGTIN            47 SKANEATELES NY        2:17:49    4   21:50    5 1:12:50 20.4    4 1:34:39    4   43:10 
    4    51 NATT REIFLER            48 MAITLAND FL           2:20:22    6   24:54    4 1:12:42 20.5    5 1:37:36    3   42:46 
    5   103 CHIP THOMAS             46 PORT ORANGE FL        2:27:37   10   28:11   10 1:14:35 20.0   11 1:42:46    5   44:51 
    6   104 MARC MELKERSON          45 SUWANEE GA            2:27:43    5   23:21    9 1:14:30 20.0    6 1:37:50    9   49:53 
    7   110 GEORGE BUFFINGTON       49 NEW PORT RICHIE FL    2:28:44   14   29:31    2 1:09:12 21.5    7 1:38:42   10   50:02 
    8   127 STAN KACZOROWSKI        47 ORLANDO FL            2:31:30    8   25:53    8 1:14:28 20.0    8 1:40:20   11   51:10 
    9   135 RICHARD GRAY            47 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:32:16    1   13:06   12 1:18:46 18.9    2 1:31:52   17 1:00:25 
   10   138 LARRY GOLDSTEIN         47 BEL AIR MD            2:32:33    9   27:12    6 1:13:22 20.3    9 1:40:34   12   52:00 
   11   140 MIKE JAYNES             45 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:32:56   12   29:10   11 1:15:54 19.6   12 1:45:04    7   47:52 
   12   148 VIDIAN BOULOGNE         47 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    2:34:52   16   32:47    7 1:14:04 20.1   13 1:46:50    8   48:03 
   13   164 MIKE NAGY               49 CLEARWATER FL         2:38:20    2   19:51   16 1:22:33 18.0   10 1:42:23   13   55:57 
   14   170 TRENT SMITH             48 WINTER GARDEN FL      2:39:00   13   29:18   17 1:23:33 17.8   15 1:52:51    6   46:10 
   15   208 WILLIAM SMITH           49 OCOEE FL              2:46:54   11   28:49   13 1:19:37 18.7   14 1:48:26   16   58:29 
   16   242 PATRICK BENE            48 NEW PORT RICHIE FL    2:53:43   17   36:06   15 1:21:16 18.3   16 1:57:22   14   56:21 
   17   252 MARK DONAGHY            49 CLEARWATER BEACH FL   2:56:27   19   38:11   14 1:19:48 18.6   17 1:57:59   15   58:28 
   18   282 JOSEPH MOLTER           47 NAPLES FL             3:05:16   18   36:31   18 1:26:11 17.3   18 2:02:42   19 1:02:34 
   19   303 JIM WEBER               46 WINTER PARK FL        3:09:34   15   31:33   20 1:35:05 15.6   19 2:06:37   20 1:02:58 
   20   312 KENNETH BIRKHOFER       46 EUSTIS FL             3:13:18   21   43:20   19 1:27:29 17.0   20 2:10:48   18 1:02:31 
   21   352 RICHARD SINGLETARY      48 WINTER GARDEN FL      3:50:27   20   40:43   21 1:40:33 14.8   21 2:21:16   21 1:29:12 

 FEMALE AGES: 50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1   158 DEBBIE DARR             52 ORLANDO FL            2:37:14    2   28:02    1 1:17:46 19.1    1 1:45:48    1   51:26 
    2   263 KAREN BLIHAR            50 ORLANDO FL            2:58:50    3   32:51    2 1:26:28 17.2    3 1:59:18    2   59:32 
    3   289 CHRISTY ZIERES          52 MERRITT ISLAND FL     3:07:06    1   27:44    3 1:30:01 16.5    2 1:57:45    3 1:07:22 
    4   340 MARIKA LASZLO           51 WINTER PARK FL        3:30:36    4   35:06    4 1:40:05 14.9    4 2:15:11    4 1:15:25 
    5   348 HEIDI FLEMING           51 PORT ORANGE FL        3:45:02    5   36:36    5 1:46:20 14.0    5 2:22:55    6 1:22:07 
    6   355 DEB PETERS              50 RIVERVIEW FL          4:00:27    6   40:12    7 1:59:05 12.5    7 2:39:17    5 1:21:10 
    7     0 NANCY STUPARICH         51 OVIEDO, FL FL                    7   41:17    6 1:47:25 13.9    6 2:28:41              


 MALE AGES: 50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1    37 MICHAEL TINDOL          50 SUWANEE GA            2:16:31    4   24:39    1 1:06:31 22.4    1 1:31:10    3   45:22 
    2    80 IAN JARRETT             50 PINECREST FL          2:24:32    5   24:43    5 1:14:36 19.9    5 1:39:19    2   45:13 
    3    83 KEVIN DELANEY           54 CELEBRATION FL        2:24:50    1   16:29   22 1:35:57 15.5   14 1:52:25    1   32:25 
    4    85 HUGH WELLINGTON         52 SUWANEE GA            2:25:06    9   26:35    3 1:11:41 20.8    4 1:38:15    4   46:51 
    5    91 JEFFREY BOWMAN          51 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:25:41    3   23:50    2 1:11:29 20.8    2 1:35:18    8   50:23 
    6   113 MARK SZYMANSKI          51 GAINESVILLE FL        2:29:17    7   26:06    6 1:14:45 19.9    6 1:40:51    5   48:27 
    7   118 JEFFREY NAYLOR          54 DOVER MA              2:29:58    2   22:10    4 1:14:23 20.0    3 1:36:33    9   53:26 
    8   163 ERIC MOORE              53 SEBRING FL            2:38:18   11   27:11    8 1:17:40 19.2    7 1:44:50   10   53:28 
    9   177 LAWRENCE LUEPSCHEN      51 LAKE PLACID FL        2:40:30   14   30:21   10 1:21:31 18.3   11 1:51:51    6   48:39 
   10   203 JON RAWLSON             53 ORLANDO FL            2:45:37   10   26:49    9 1:19:32 18.7    8 1:46:21   16   59:17 
   11   204 PAUL KVEDARAS           53 HOMESTEAD FL          2:45:43    8   26:33   14 1:25:24 17.4   13 1:51:57   11   53:47 
   12   205 CURT BRANDT             52 BRANDON FL            2:46:06   15   33:26   12 1:23:16 17.9   16 1:56:41    7   49:25 
   13   213 PETER MUNDSCHENK        52 ORLANDO FL            2:47:30   13   29:02   11 1:22:51 18.0   12 1:51:52   13   55:39 
   14   216 MICHAEL KRATOFIL        52 BOCA RATON FL         2:47:44   16   34:08    7 1:15:36 19.7   10 1:49:43   15   56:01 
   15   223 HAMISH MUNRO            52 ORLANDO FL            2:48:30   12   27:34   15 1:25:44 17.4   15 1:53:18   12   55:13 
   16   269 TOM TSCHOPP             52 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  3:00:51   18   36:17   17 1:28:42 16.8   18 2:04:58   14   55:53 
   17   274 ZACHARY SINNOTT         50 WINTER PARK FL        3:02:38    6   25:35   13 1:24:03 17.7    9 1:49:38   24 1:13:00 
   18   279 LARRY COLLINS           50 TAMPA FL              3:05:06   17   34:17   16 1:26:49 17.1   17 2:01:06   19 1:04:01 
   19   307 DAVID MICHALSKY         54 ROCHESTER MI          3:10:24   19   37:25   19 1:30:33 16.4   19 2:07:57   17 1:00:27 
   20   323 DAN STEVENS             53 SAINT AUGUSTINE FL    3:20:21   21   38:19   18 1:30:05 16.5   20 2:08:24   21 1:09:57 
   21   327 DOUG HOAGLAND           52 EUSTIS FL             3:21:25   20   37:53   21 1:33:13 16.0   21 2:11:06   22 1:10:20 
   22   331 WAYNE HARGREAVE         52 JUPITER FL            3:25:13   23   44:51   20 1:32:43 16.0   22 2:17:33   20 1:07:40 
   23   333 MICHAEL COLLIER         50 SANFORD FL            3:26:52   22   38:48   23 1:45:18 14.1   23 2:24:05   18 1:02:47 
   24   354 GILBERT LOPEZ LUGO      52 CLERMONT FL           3:55:37   24   48:23   24 1:54:49 13.0   24 2:43:11   23 1:12:26 

 FEMALE AGES: 55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1   210 MARY TAPPEN             55 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:47:12    2   26:50    1 1:21:36 18.2    1 1:48:25    3   58:47 
    2   220 SUSAN BRIERS            57 SAINT AUGUSTINE FL    2:48:16    3   30:30    2 1:23:05 17.9    2 1:53:34    1   54:43 
    3   265 LAURA GRIFFIN           58 SEBRING FL            2:59:39    1   23:44    3 1:37:54 15.2    3 2:01:38    2   58:01 
    4   329 ANN VESTLE              58 ST JOSEPH MI          3:22:07    4   35:54    4 1:40:33 14.8    4 2:16:27    4 1:05:41 


 MALE AGES: 55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1    88 BRAD SHARP              56 WILLIAMSTON MI        2:25:22    3   27:22    2 1:14:35 20.0    2 1:41:57    1   43:26 
    2   122 JAMES MAYER             59 EUSTIS FL             2:30:40    2   25:53    3 1:16:49 19.4    3 1:42:42    2   47:59 
    3   179 JOHN F BINKLEY III      56 VERO BEACH FL         2:40:38    4   28:20    5 1:20:46 18.4    4 1:49:06    4   51:32 
    4   193 JOHN PALLADINO          57 CAMP HILL PA          2:43:23   10   35:29    4 1:18:49 18.9    5 1:54:18    3   49:06 
    5   235 ROBERT WEBSTER          57 PRYOR OK              2:51:43    9   34:21    6 1:22:55 17.9    7 1:57:15    5   54:28 
    6   246 JOSEPH BRADFIELD        55 GROVELAND FL          2:54:51    7   31:35    7 1:23:48 17.8    6 1:55:23    8   59:28 
    7   253 ROBERT HATCH            55 GAINESVILLE FL        2:57:06    5   30:16   10 1:27:16 17.1    8 1:57:32    9   59:34 
    8   258 JIM CAPRARA             59 VIERA FL              2:57:54   11   36:01    9 1:26:17 17.2    9 2:02:18    6   55:37 
    9   286 FREDERICK KOCH          59 CLERMONT FL           3:05:47    8   33:35   11 1:30:35 16.4   12 2:04:09   10 1:01:38 
   10   308 DAN WHITLOW             57 OVIEDO FL             3:10:25   12   38:54    8 1:24:13 17.7   10 2:03:07   11 1:07:19 
   11   313 ANDY MENG               55 BRANDON FL            3:14:06    6   30:55   12 1:33:10 16.0   11 2:04:04   12 1:10:02 
   12   330 LORAN SERWIN            57 MERRITT ISLAND FL     3:23:46   13   49:43   13 1:37:25 15.3   13 2:27:07    7   56:39 
   13     0 JIM GRIFFIN             57 SEBRING FL                       1   14:20    1    0:02 44640.0    1   14:21              

 FEMALE AGES: 60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======

 MALE AGES: 60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1   128 MARK CARRIER            61 DAYTONA BEACH FL      2:31:40    1   25:15    1 1:16:26 19.5    1 1:41:40    1   50:01 
    2   171 THOMAS HOFFMAN          60 MELBOURNE BEACH FL    2:39:09    2   26:58    3 1:21:37 18.2    2 1:48:34    2   50:35 
    3   189 DANNY GLENN             64 AUBURNDALE FL         2:42:53    5   31:37    2 1:19:24 18.7    3 1:51:01    3   51:52 
    4   198 JEREMY SMITH            61 JACKSONVILLE FL       2:44:29    3   29:08    4 1:23:18 17.9    4 1:52:26    4   52:03 
    5   273 LARRY NUOSCE            63 LONGWOOD FL           3:02:29    9   37:04    5 1:24:42 17.6    6 2:01:46    5 1:00:44 
    6   283 JOE DANIEL              61 CLEARWATER FL         3:05:34    8   36:23    6 1:28:00 16.9    7 2:04:22    6 1:01:12 
    7   293 BOB GLENN               63 SEMINOLE FL           3:07:40    6   33:32    9 1:31:11 16.3    8 2:04:42    7 1:02:59 
    8   302 RANDALL BROWN           60 SANFORD FL            3:09:32    4   29:20   10 1:31:19 16.3    5 2:00:39    9 1:08:54 
    9   304 BOB RUSSELL             62 VERO BEACH FL         3:09:41    7   34:12    8 1:30:42 16.4    9 2:04:53    8 1:04:49 
   10   319 MICHAEL GONDEK          63 MIDLAND MI            3:18:15   10   37:43    7 1:29:47 16.6   10 2:07:29   10 1:10:46 

 FEMALE AGES: 65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======


 MALE AGES: 65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1    97 HARRY BARNES            66 CLERMONT FL           2:26:31    1   26:55    1 1:13:49 20.2    1 1:40:43    1   45:48 
    2   162 JOHN STRAIT             66 NEW PORT RICHEY FL    2:37:44    2   30:11    2 1:15:08 19.8    2 1:45:19    2   52:25 
    3   291 FRED HEMSATH            69 ST JOSEPH MI          3:07:23    3   32:23    4 1:29:40 16.6    4 2:02:03    3 1:05:20 
    4   326 ERIK OLSON              67 VERO BEACH FL         3:21:04    4   35:54    3 1:25:36 17.4    3 2:01:30    4 1:19:34 

 MALE AGES: 70 - 74
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1   267 TOM DALY                71 VERO BEACH, FL        3:00:08    1   31:04    1 1:25:16 17.5    1 1:56:20    1 1:03:49 

 FEMALE AGES: 70 - 74
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======

 MALE AGES: 75 - 79
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======

 MALE AGES: 80 - 84
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======

 CLYDESDALE AGES: 15 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1   211 PHILIP BYRNES           29 CAMBRIDGE MA          2:47:24    2   30:50    3 1:26:58 17.1    2 1:57:47    1   49:37 
    2   236 RYAN RAGER              38 PALM HARBOR FL        2:52:10    1   26:20    1 1:23:20 17.9    1 1:49:39    3 1:02:32 
    3   264 TREVOR PLANKENHORN      32 LAKE ALFRED FL        2:59:01    3   36:04    2 1:23:46 17.8    3 1:59:49    2   59:13 
    4   345 JASON UHLENHAKE         32 ORLANDO FL            3:41:30    4   41:54    4 1:42:09 14.6    4 2:24:02    4 1:17:29 
    5   357 SEAN KRUCKENBERG        38 CLERMONT FL           4:12:10    5   44:54    5 1:48:57 13.7    5 2:33:50    5 1:38:21 


 CLYDESDALE AGES: 40 - 79
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1   233 MARC MUNAGO             43 JACKSONVILLE BEACH FL 2:51:34    4   36:12    1 1:19:35 18.7    3 1:55:46    1   55:48 
    2   249 BRUCE ATLEE             53 ORLANDO FL            2:55:49    1   29:21    3 1:22:13 18.1    1 1:51:33    2 1:04:16 
    3   278 SCOTT NYHOF             49 LAKELAND FL           3:04:56    3   33:33    2 1:20:50 18.4    2 1:54:22    4 1:10:35 
    4   318 BRYAN YOLTO             58 OLDSMAR FL            3:17:57    5   37:03    4 1:27:38 17.0    4 2:04:40    5 1:13:18 
    5   338 GREG SHAMROCK           52 MOUNT DORA FL         3:30:03    2   32:17    7 1:39:32 14.9    5 2:11:48    7 1:18:15 
    6   339 ANTHONY MONGELLI        43 TAMARAC FL            3:30:21    6   40:18    6 1:32:51 16.0    6 2:13:09    6 1:17:13 
    7   343 JEFF THOMPSON           51 ORLANDO FL            3:39:07    7   44:56    8 1:43:54 14.3    8 2:28:49    3 1:10:18 
    8   347 SEAN CANNIE             42 MELBOURNE FL          3:43:30    8   50:52    5 1:32:03 16.2    7 2:22:54    8 1:20:36 

 ATHENA AGES: 15 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======

 ATHENA AGES: 40 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Run  Run      
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc  Time    
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ======
    1   342 DAWN CLARK              42 ALTAMONTE SPRING FL   3:37:01    1   37:55    2 1:48:36 13.7    1 2:26:31    1 1:10:31 
    2   358 JILL LEVIN              44 LONGWOOD FL           4:20:19    2   52:25    1 1:48:18 13.7    2 2:40:42    2 1:39:38