Page 1
                   29th ANNUAL GREAT CLERMONT TRIATHLON
           SPRINT - Swim .25 miles * Bike 8 miles * Run 3 miles
                    March 24, 2012 - Clermont, Florida
                   Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event!
 



 OVERALL MALE
---------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     1 JOHN HOVIUS             43 GROVELAND FL            47:57   10    6:14    1  1:12    2   20:16 23.7    2   27:40   16  0:59    5   19:18  6:26 
    2     2 VINCENT HAHR            23 ORLANDO FL              48:54   17    6:48    2  1:15    4   21:39 22.2    6   29:41    9  0:54    1   18:20  6:07 
    3     3 ROBERT STRAZNITSKAS     43 TIVERTON RI             48:55   11    6:20    7  1:30    3   21:25 22.4    4   29:14    6  0:46    4   18:56  6:19 

 OVERALL FEMALE
---------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     8 KATE VANN               21 EAST LANSING MI         52:48    2    5:54    3  1:56    1   22:59 20.9    1   30:48   17  1:26    1   20:34  6:52 
    2    19 RANDI WHITCOMB          31 ORLANDO FL              56:47    3    6:07   13  2:30    5   25:20 18.9    2   33:55    9  1:14    2   21:38  7:13 
    3    25 KAYLA PRATT             17 WEST PALM BEACH FL      57:49    6    7:02    2  1:45    9   25:43 18.7    3   34:29   11  1:16    3   22:05  7:22 

 MALE MASTERS
---------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    12 MICHAEL BENN            40 WINDERMERE FL           54:20    2    6:30    4  1:51   12   25:00 19.2    6   33:20   12  1:18    1   19:43  6:35 

 FEMALE MASTERS
---------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    62 KAREN GABLE             49 ORLANDO FL            1:03:05    2    7:47    5  2:49                                                              

 FEMALE AGES: 10 - 14
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    85 EMILY COOPER            14 CLERMONT FL           1:07:05    1    6:57    1  1:45    2   29:53 16.1    1   38:34    1  0:51    1   27:40  9:14 
    2   101 KAITLYN LOWERY          14 JUPITER FL            1:09:22    2    7:47    2  2:19    1   29:32 16.3    2   39:37    2  1:01    2   28:46  9:36 


 MALE AGES: 10 - 14
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    48 LACHLAN HOVIUS          11 GROVELAND FL          1:01:31    1    8:04    1  1:25    1   26:44 18.0    1   36:11    1  1:03    1   24:17  8:06 

 FEMALE AGES: 15 - 19
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    93 FRANCESCA VANDERSLUIS   15 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:08:33    1    5:36    1  2:27    1   29:55 16.0    1   37:56    1  0:58    1   29:39  9:53 
    2   130 REBECCA LANDERMAN       19 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:15:47    2    8:46    2  2:57    2   32:48 14.6    2   44:30    2  1:00    2   30:18 10:06 

 MALE AGES: 15 - 19
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    27 ANDREW CONDON           19 ST PETERSBURG FL        58:52    3    7:21    2  1:46    3   27:30 17.5    3   36:36    2  1:24    1   20:52  6:58 
    2    35 MATT PAXTON             17 NORTH PALM BEACH FL   1:00:00    1    5:38    3  1:55    1   26:14 18.3    1   33:46    3  1:25    2   24:49  8:17 
    3    51 JACOB HERNANDEZ         17 CLERMONT FL           1:01:48    2    7:12    1  1:35    2   26:56 17.8    2   35:41    1  0:57    3   25:10  8:24 

 FEMALE AGES: 20 - 24
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    58 SLOANE HOVAN            21 VALRICO FL            1:02:18    1    7:06    1  2:14    1   28:02 17.1    1   37:20    1  1:30    1   23:28  7:50 
    2   133 CARLEE DAYLOR           23 GAINESVILLE FL        1:16:52    2    9:23    2  4:05    2   34:06 14.1    2   47:33    2  1:38    2   27:42  9:14 
    3   147 BRITTANY BRIGGS         23 CLERMONT FL           1:24:08    3    9:31    3  5:39    3   34:56 13.7    3   50:06    3  1:44    3   32:19 10:47 

 MALE AGES: 20 - 24
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    13 EKRAMY TANTAWY          21 ORLANDO FL              54:29    1    5:17    1  1:46    1   24:34 19.5    1   31:35    3  0:58    2   21:56  7:19 
    2    29 DILLON HAWKINS          22 JACKSONVILLE FL         58:54    4    9:17    5  2:35    3   26:23 18.2    4   38:14    5  2:17    1   18:24  6:08 
    3    42 SCOT SAUERS             24 ORLANDO FL            1:00:44    3    8:57    3  2:22    2   24:43 19.4    2   36:01    4  1:26    4   23:17  7:46 
    4    44 JOEY GIUFRE             23 CLERMONT FL           1:01:03    2    8:07    4  2:29    4   26:42 18.0    3   37:18    1  0:55    3   22:51  7:37 
    5   108 NEIMAN PRINCIPIO        24 TAMPA FL              1:10:52    5   10:31    2  2:21    5   31:28 15.3    5   44:19    2  0:56    5   25:38  8:33 


 FEMALE AGES: 25 - 29
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   117 PAMELA BAGSIYAO         27 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:12:42    5   11:03    6  4:29    1   26:43 18.0    1   42:14    7  3:13    1   27:16  9:06 
    2   139 MICHELLE BLADEK         26 CLERMONT FL           1:19:45    6   11:09    4  4:00    2   30:42 15.6    2   45:49    1  1:23    2   32:33 10:51 
    3   144 DANIELLE PIROLO         27 MELBOURNE FL          1:21:43    3    9:28    7  4:55    3   31:45 15.1    3   46:08    5  2:15    3   33:21 11:07 
    4   149 GINA DEMARCO            27 LAKELAND FL           1:25:02    1    8:36    1  3:45    4   34:56 13.7    4   47:16    4  1:57    4   35:50 11:57 
    5   162 ELIZABETH PRIMIANO      27 ORLANDO FL            1:33:57    2    9:13    2  3:47    5   39:22 12.2    5   52:21    2  1:30    6   40:07 13:23 
    6   163 JENNIFER ROSBOROUGH     28 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:35:39    7   11:38    5  4:27    7   40:55 11.7    7   56:59    3  1:48    5   36:53 12:18 
    7   164 ERIN DOUGHERTY          25 GAINESVILLE FL        1:37:26    4   10:31    3  3:50    6   39:24 12.2    6   53:44    6  2:45    7   40:58 13:40 

 MALE AGES: 25 - 29
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     7 ANTHONY GUARINI         26 LAKELAND FL             52:43    4    7:24    1  1:29    2   22:38 21.2    2   31:30    6  1:09    1   20:04  6:42 
    2     9 SHAY SOPRENUK           27 UMATILLA FL             52:48    1    6:07    3  1:46    1   21:48 22.0    1   29:40    1  0:46    5   22:24  7:28 
    3    31 DANIEL MOREIRA          25 ORLANDO FL              59:05    5    7:58    2  1:40    6   27:33 17.4    5   37:11    4  1:02    2   20:53  6:58 
    4    41 DANIEL THOMAS           27 ORLANDO FL            1:00:42    7    8:39    8  3:47    3   25:46 18.6    6   38:11    2  0:53    4   21:40  7:14 
    5    47 GREG HEARTT             25 ORLANDO FL            1:01:30    2    6:39    4  2:19    5   27:06 17.7    4   36:03    9  1:52    3   21:37  7:13 
    6    52 CHRIS JOHNSON           29 VALRICO FL            1:01:48    3    6:58    5  2:26    4   25:59 18.5    3   35:21    8  1:37    6   24:51  8:17 
    7   116 CHRIS FERONE            28 ORLANDO FL            1:12:18    9   11:51    6  2:26    7   29:53 16.1    7   44:09    7  1:23    7   26:47  8:56 
    8   128 RYAN KESLER             27 ORLANDO FL            1:15:35    6    8:17   10  4:31   10   33:32 14.3    9   46:19   10  1:57    8   27:20  9:07 
    9   131 ANDREW SPENCER          25 WINDERMERE FL         1:16:21    8   10:25    7  3:18    8   31:52 15.1    8   45:34    3  0:54   10   29:55  9:59 
   10   137 ROBERT GRAY             28 ORLANDO FL            1:18:01   10   11:56    9  4:22    9   32:27 14.8   10   48:44    5  1:05    9   28:13  9:25 

 FEMALE AGES: 30 - 34
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    54 ANDREA TYLER            33 SANFORD FL            1:02:09    2    7:57    1  2:15    2   26:04 18.4    1   36:14    3  1:32    2   24:23  8:08 
    2    69 NATALIE WRIGHT          32 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:04:35    3    8:30    2  2:42    1   25:09 19.1    2   36:20    2  1:25    4   26:50  8:57 
    3   104 LYTLE WURTZEL           31 ORLANDO FL            1:09:30    4    8:42    4  3:26    5   31:33 15.2    5   43:40    4  1:37    1   24:14  8:05 
    4   107 CARRIE ACHTERBERG       33 PORT ORANGE FL        1:10:26    5   10:49    5  3:53    3   28:25 16.9    4   43:06    1  1:22    3   25:58  8:40 
    5   113 JENNIFER ZABIK          31 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:11:51    1    7:04    3  3:18    4   30:11 15.9    3   40:32    5  1:39    5   29:40  9:54 
    6   161 JENNIFER SANDS          34 BRANDON FL            1:33:36    6   11:58    6  4:34    6   41:10 11.7    6   57:42    6  1:58    6   33:56 11:19 


 MALE AGES: 30 - 34
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     6 CURT HENDERSON          30 CLERMONT FL             50:46    2    6:07    1  1:22    1   23:36 20.3    1   31:05    1  0:50    1   18:52  6:18 
    2    10 SEAN MCCORMACK          32 ORLANDO FL              53:49    1    5:24    2  1:49    3   24:01 20.0    2   31:14    4  1:17    3   21:19  7:07 
    3    20 JEFF DONCHESS           31 TAMPA FL                56:58    5    7:53    6  2:44    4   24:43 19.4    3   35:20    7  1:23    2   20:17  6:46 
    4    37 BRIAN SMITH             32 WINTER PARK FL        1:00:21    6    7:57    5  2:37    5   25:12 19.0    5   35:45    6  1:20    4   23:16  7:46 
    5    49 ANDREW KITTSLEY         32 WINTER PARK FL        1:01:41    3    7:19    3  2:07    7   26:46 17.9    6   36:10    5  1:17    5   24:14  8:05 
    6    50 IRVING RAVELO           33 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:01:47    9    9:10    4  2:31    2   24:00 20.0    4   35:39    3  1:17    6   24:52  8:18 
    7    80 NICHOLAS ZIEHN          34 CASSELBERRY FL        1:06:28    7    7:58    7  3:25    8   28:06 17.1    8   39:27    8  1:46    7   25:16  8:26 
    8    81 ANDRE MATTHIESEN        33 ORLANDO FL            1:06:44    4    7:30    9  3:32    6   26:32 18.1    7   37:33    9  2:02    9   27:10  9:04 
    9   111 DANIEL MEUNINCK         30 ORLANDO FL            1:11:38    8    8:41   10  3:53   10   31:07 15.4    9   43:41    2  1:07    8   26:52  8:58 
   10   141 STEVE MOSCHIANO         34 KISSIMMEE FL          1:20:03   10   10:03    8  3:29    9   30:17 15.9   10   43:49   10  2:39   10   33:36 11:12 

 FEMALE AGES: 35 - 39
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    30 CAMERON EDWARDS         36 ORMOND BEACH FL         58:59    1    6:52    2  2:09    3   25:35 18.8    1   34:34    1  1:01    2   23:25  7:49 
    2    40 SHERRY LABREE           36 PUNTA GORDA FL        1:00:41    4    8:10    3  2:13    4   25:50 18.6    3   36:12    3  1:15    1   23:15  7:45 
    3    63 CHRISTINA BIRMINGHAM    38 ORLANDO FL            1:03:09    3    8:06    1  2:03    2   25:31 18.8    2   35:39    2  1:07    4   26:24  8:48 
    4    66 JENNIFER DWAN           36 DAYTONA BEACH FL      1:03:33    5    8:36    4  2:34    1   25:08 19.1    4   36:17    6  1:32    3   25:45  8:35 
    5   132 SHARON ALCANTARA        36 FORT MYERS FL         1:16:24    7    9:57    5  2:55    5   29:22 16.3    5   42:13    7  2:27    5   31:45 10:35 
    6   154 NICHOLE NICKSON         35 ORLANDO FL            1:28:49    2    7:52    6  3:20    8   42:03 11.4    7   53:14    5  1:32    6   34:05 11:22 
    7   155 CRISSY WILLIAMS         36 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:28:50    6    9:45    8  4:42    6   36:49 13.0    6   51:15    4  1:28    8   36:07 12:03 
    8   159 JENNIFER LAROSA         36 GAINESVILLE FL        1:32:28    8   12:18    7  4:01    7   37:03 13.0    8   53:21    8  3:16    7   35:52 11:58 

 MALE AGES: 35 - 39
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     4 KEVIN GROGAN            39 MINNEOLA FL             49:56    1    5:39    1  1:21    1   21:59 21.8    1   28:58    4  1:07    1   19:52  6:38 
    2    14 DAVE HELSEL             36 ORLANDO FL              54:48    2    5:51    3  1:59    2   24:20 19.7    2   32:08    5  1:08    4   21:33  7:11 
    3    16 JOSH CONLEY             35 DEBARY FL               55:41    3    6:05    2  1:55    6   25:23 18.9    3   33:22    3  0:57    2   21:24  7:08 
    4    28 TAGG LEDUC              36 WINTER SPRINGS FL       58:52   12    8:29    7  2:17    5   24:55 19.3    6   35:40    8  1:19    5   21:54  7:18 
    5    36 ERIC ROBINSON           36 LAND O LAKES FL       1:00:01   11    8:27    6  2:17   12   26:27 18.1   11   37:09    1  0:08    6   22:44  7:35 
    6    39 CURTIS KLOC             37 ORLANDO FL            1:00:39   13    8:35    4  2:08    3   24:39 19.5    4   35:21    9  1:21    7   23:58  8:00 
    7    60 PETE ALCANTARA          36 FORT MYERS FL         1:03:00    5    7:56    5  2:12    7   25:43 18.7    7   35:50   10  1:27    9   25:44  8:35 
    8    61 NATHAN GABLE            35 SANFORD FL            1:03:00   10    8:26    9  2:23    9   26:00 18.5    9   36:47   13  1:29    8   24:45  8:15 
    9    65 DENNY FJERESTAD         37 CLERMONT FL           1:03:24    8    8:23    8  2:18    4   24:46 19.4    5   35:26    6  1:09   12   26:50  8:57 
   10    67 MATTHEW LABREE          37 PUNTA GORDA FL        1:04:01    4    7:40   12  2:42    8   25:50 18.6    8   36:11   12  1:28   11   26:22  8:48 
   11    68 ANTHONY KEANE           37 LEHIGH ACRES FL       1:04:25   17   11:48   17  4:05   11   26:18 18.3   14   42:11    2  0:44    3   21:31  7:11 
   12    75 MARC BUJNICKI           38 OCOEE FL              1:05:52    7    8:05   11  2:28   10   26:16 18.3   10   36:47   11  1:27   14   27:39  9:13 
   13    91 LUSHANTHA GUNASEKERA    39 CLERMONT FL           1:08:32   14    8:59   10  2:27   14   29:14 16.4   13   40:40   15  1:46   10   26:07  8:43 
   14   121 DIRK NOWACK             39 BERLINE               1:13:25    6    8:00   14  3:08   16   32:48 14.6   15   43:55    7  1:19   15   28:13  9:25 
   15   124 EDWARD HOLLING          35 ORLANDO FL            1:14:16    9    8:23   15  3:16   13   27:33 17.4   12   39:11   14  1:31   17   33:35 11:12 
   16   136 BERT BLEDSOE            39 COLORADO SPRINGS CO   1:18:01   16   11:01   13  3:06   17   33:52 14.2   17   47:57   18  2:56   13   27:08  9:03 
   17   138 JON HARRISON            36 CHULUOTA FL           1:18:57   18   12:07   16  3:54   15   31:24 15.3   16   47:24   16  1:48   16   29:45  9:55 
   18   165 SEAN KRUCKENBERG        38 CLERMONT FL           1:40:59   15    9:01   18  4:57   18   40:08 12.0   18   54:05   17  2:25   18   44:30 14:50 


 FEMALE AGES: 40 - 44
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    94 EILEEN SCRAMONCIN       44 WINDERMERE FL         1:08:45    4    9:28    3  2:55    2   28:40 16.7    2   41:02    2  1:13    3   26:31  8:51 
    2    95 JANE SMITH              44 PLANT CITY FL         1:08:49    2    8:47    6  3:33    3   28:48 16.7    3   41:08    1  1:06    4   26:36  8:52 
    3    96 AMALIE SKORMAN          40 WINDERMERE FL         1:08:57    1    8:38    2  2:42    4   30:16 15.9    4   41:35    3  1:23    2   26:00  8:40 
    4   142 ROXANNA HERNANDEZ       40 APOPKA FL             1:20:10    5   11:07    5  3:27    5   30:24 15.8    5   44:56    6  2:57    5   32:18 10:46 
    5   166 TERI DEWITT             42 PLANT CITY FL         1:53:23    6   14:52    4  3:08    6   51:04  9.4    6 1:09:03    5  1:29    6   42:52 14:18 
    6   167 KAREN WALLACE           43 MARIETTA GA           1:59:15    3    9:04    1  2:08    1   24:11 19.8    1   35:21    4  1:27    1   22:28  7:30 

 MALE AGES: 40 - 44
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    18 BRET APPLEFIELD         42 WINTER GARDEN FL        56:42    1    6:43    2  1:50    1   23:09 20.7    1   31:41    7  1:28    2   23:33  7:51 
    2    32 RONALD MURDOCK          40 CLERMONT FL             59:09    4    7:13    4  2:18    7   25:24 18.9    4   34:54    5  1:22    1   22:55  7:39 
    3    33 BRIAN BUSH              40 CLERMONT FL             59:24    5    7:34    1  1:44    6   25:21 18.9    3   34:38    1  1:10    3   23:38  7:53 
    4    34 CULLEN LOWERY           42 JUPITER FL              59:56    7    7:54    7  2:40    2   23:44 20.2    2   34:17    2  1:13    6   24:27  8:09 
    5    38 MATT HAKOLA             42 VALRICO FL            1:00:29    2    6:47    5  2:30    9   25:56 18.5    6   35:11    3  1:14    5   24:05  8:02 
    6    56 GARY KOSKI              43 WINTER PARK FL        1:02:16    3    6:50    6  2:36   10   26:39 18.0    7   36:03   11  1:41    7   24:33  8:11 
    7    57 STEPHEN CROWLEY         42 LEESBURG FL           1:02:16    6    7:52    3  2:09    4   25:08 19.1    5   35:08    6  1:23    8   25:46  8:36 
    8    77 TODD CARTER             44 CLERMONT FL           1:05:56   16   10:08   14  3:15    3   24:39 19.5    9   38:01    8  1:30    9   26:25  8:49 
    9    97 MICHAEL SCALF           42 LUTZ FL               1:09:04    9    8:31   12  3:08   12   27:03 17.7   10   38:41   14  2:06   12   28:18  9:26 
   10    98 DUANE GUNSCH            42 CHRISTMAS FL          1:09:05   11    8:41   18  4:06    8   25:55 18.5   11   38:42   12  1:45   13   28:39  9:33 
   11   102 RAMON ESCOBAR           43 MIAMI BEACH FL        1:09:25    8    8:14    8  2:54   13   27:41 17.3   12   38:48   13  1:48   14   28:50  9:37 
   12   105 ROBERT KASTEN           44 FORT MYERS FL         1:09:33   20   13:12    9  2:58   11   26:56 17.8   16   43:05   18  2:30    4   23:58  8:00 
   13   118 BILL MONIZ              43 MELBOURNE FL          1:12:51   10    8:34   10  2:58    5   25:20 18.9    8   36:51   19  2:51   18   33:11 11:04 
   14   119 MIGUEL CIENA            40 APOPKA FL             1:13:10   15    9:54   17  3:36   14   28:22 16.9   14   41:51   15  2:11   15   29:09  9:43 
   15   120 ROMAN CASON             42 TAMPA FL              1:13:18   17   10:24   15  3:22   16   29:02 16.5   15   42:47   16  2:21   11   28:12  9:24 
   16   122 MIKE MIKOVSKY           40 APOPKA FL             1:13:29   13    9:23   16  3:30   18   31:03 15.5   17   43:54   10  1:38   10   27:58  9:20 
   17   123 CHRIS SORENSEN          40 MELBOURNE FL          1:13:53   12    8:57   11  3:05   15   28:41 16.7   13   40:42    9  1:34   17   31:38 10:33 
   18   135 JEFF GETSY              44 ATLANTIC BEACH FL     1:17:56   18   10:41   13  3:14   19   32:20 14.8   19   46:14    4  1:15   16   30:28 10:10 
   19   153 SCOTT CAVENDISH         40 JUPITER FL            1:28:28   19   10:59   19  4:08   17   29:13 16.4   18   44:19   17  2:22   20   41:48 13:56 
   20   157 PHILLIP ZABUKOVEC       44 OCOEE FL              1:31:50   14    9:42   20  4:38   20   35:26 13.5   20   49:45   20  3:20   19   38:46 12:56 

 FEMALE AGES: 45 - 49
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    71 HOLLY ELLIS             48 ANN ARBOR MI          1:05:10    2    8:37    1  2:14    1   25:40 18.7    1   36:31    4  2:10    2   26:31  8:51 
    2    92 KATHLEEN MURPHY         48 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:08:32    1    8:27    3  3:22    3   28:54 16.6    3   40:42    1  1:43    1   26:08  8:43 
    3   109 ROXANNE DE L'ETOILE     45 MAITLAND FL           1:10:57    3    9:11    4  3:49    2   25:52 18.6    2   38:51    2  1:55    3   30:11 10:04 
    4   158 COREEN RIVERA           49 CLERMONT FL           1:32:28    4   15:16    2  3:05    4   35:52 13.4    4   54:12    3  2:04    4   36:13 12:05 


 MALE AGES: 45 - 49
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    15 FRANK LEDDA             46 LUTZ FL                 54:57    2    7:14    1  1:36    3   23:28 20.5    1   32:17    3  1:19    1   21:22  7:08 
    2    24 ROY BORREGO             48 PUNTA GORDA FL          57:46    4    8:19    4  2:34    1   22:53 21.0    2   33:45   12  1:53    2   22:09  7:23 
    3    64 JOHN VAN GORP           46 CAMDEN DE             1:03:19    9    9:11    7  3:08    8   26:58 17.8    7   39:16    1  1:03    3   23:01  7:41 
    4    70 SCOTT NYHOF             49 LAKELAND FL           1:05:07    3    8:06    6  2:55    2   23:03 20.8    3   34:03    6  1:22    8   29:43  9:55 
    5    72 IAN SHEPHERD            47 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:05:15    8    9:04    3  2:31    7   26:49 17.9    5   38:23    2  1:10    4   25:42  8:34 
    6    76 DAVE COOPER             46 CLERMONT FL           1:05:54    1    6:56    5  2:54    4   25:28 18.8    4   35:17    7  1:25    7   29:13  9:45 
    7    82 CHRIS STEWART           47 LAKE MARY FL          1:06:45   10   10:03    2  2:09    5   26:27 18.1    6   38:37    5  1:21    6   26:47  8:56 
    8    86 TYLER PIERCY            48 ORLANDO FL            1:07:42    5    8:30   10  4:08    9   26:58 17.8    9   39:35    8  1:42    5   26:26  8:49 
    9   127 GREGORY GIESECKE        46 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:15:31    6    8:36   11  4:15    6   26:28 18.1    8   39:18   13  1:56   12   34:18 11:26 
   10   129 WARD DICKINSON          47 LEHIGH ACRES FL       1:15:41   11   10:04   12  4:33   10   28:57 16.6   11   43:33    4  1:20    9   30:48 10:16 
   11   140 CHRISTOPHER EGAN        47 LONGWOOD FL           1:19:45   12   10:07    8  3:36   12   30:14 15.9   12   43:56    9  1:46   11   34:04 11:22 
   12   143 JEB MURPHY              48 PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 1:20:39    7    8:45   13  4:35   11   29:22 16.3   10   42:42   10  1:50   13   36:08 12:03 
   13   145 JOSE PERALTA            46 WINDERMERE FL         1:22:01   13   10:49    9  3:58   13   31:29 15.2   13   46:14   11  1:52   10   33:56 11:19 

 FEMALE AGES: 50 - 54
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    79 CAROLYN LOVELL          53 ANN ARBOR MI          1:06:22    3    8:37    1  2:31    1   27:00 17.8    1   38:07    1  1:26    2   26:49  8:57 
    2    90 SHERRY TORNWALL         54 MELROSE FL            1:08:19    1    7:37    2  2:51    3   29:16 16.4    2   39:43    4  1:56    1   26:41  8:54 
    3    99 LISA SCOTT              50 DACULA GA             1:09:12    2    8:33    3  3:07    2   28:19 17.0    3   39:58    3  1:43    3   27:32  9:11 
    4     0 MYRIAM DIENES           54 TAMPA FL                         4   19:28    4  3:32    4   46:14 10.4    4 1:09:13    2  1:28                    

 MALE AGES: 50 - 54
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    17 WENDELL SCOTT           51 DACULA GA               56:28    2    6:46    2  2:11    1   23:23 20.5    1   32:19    3  1:25    1   22:45  7:35 
    2    53 JIM CONDON              50 ST. PETERSBURG FL     1:01:49    3    8:12    1  1:57    2   25:40 18.7    3   35:48    2  1:23    2   24:38  8:13 
    3    59 GREGORY NELSON          52 UMATILLA FL           1:02:45    1    5:34    3  2:13    3   26:15 18.3    2   34:01    1  1:22    3   27:22  9:08 
    4   112 DOUG TROYER             50 WALKERTON IN          1:11:49    4    9:25    4  3:22    4   27:33 17.4    4   40:19    4  1:36    4   29:55  9:59 
    5   160 JIM HARDIN              50 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:33:14    5   10:18    5  5:31    5   34:00 14.1    5   49:48    5  3:21    5   40:06 13:22 

 FEMALE AGES: 55 - 59
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 


 MALE AGES: 55 - 59
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    23 RALPH HOPKINS           56 CLERMONT FL             57:35    1    7:03    1  2:08    2   23:16 20.6    2   32:26    4  1:13    2   23:58  8:00 
    2    26 ROBERT WEBSTER          57 PRYOR OK                58:06    2    7:44    2  2:50    3   23:38 20.3    3   34:11    5  1:25    1   22:31  7:31 
    3    78 JOSEPH BRADFIELD        55 GROVELAND FL          1:06:11    3    8:17    4  3:13    4   26:16 18.3    4   37:45    3  1:11    5   27:15  9:05 
    4   100 CHUCK YOUNG             55 NORTH CAPE MAY NJ     1:09:20    5    9:12    6  4:30    6   27:33 17.4    6   41:14    7  2:19    3   25:48  8:36 
    5   103 LARS HOUMANN            55 APOPKA FL             1:09:29    6   10:06    5  4:08    5   27:29 17.5    7   41:42    6  1:30    4   26:18  8:46 
    6   106 BRAD TORNWALL           56 MELROSE FL            1:09:52    4    8:51    3  3:07    7   28:52 16.6    5   40:50    2  1:10    6   27:53  9:18 
    7   150 LAWRENCE FOX            57 CLERMONT FL           1:26:50    7   11:33    7  5:02    9   38:45 12.4    9   55:19    1  0:11    7   31:21 10:27 
    8   156 MIKE GRIFFIN            59 KISSIMMEE FL          1:31:28    8   11:44    8  5:28    8   30:12 15.9    8   47:23    8  2:37    8   41:29 13:50 
    9     0 TIM KING                58 NAPLES FL                        9   14:37    9  7:16    1    0:01 28800.0    1   21:53                               

 FEMALE AGES: 60 - 64
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   125 PAMELA UGLIETTA         60 NAPLES FL             1:15:03    1   10:38    1  3:13    1   28:47 16.7    1   42:37    1  2:31    1   29:56  9:59 

 MALE AGES: 60 - 64
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    43 ROBERT ELLIS            62 ANN ARBOR MI          1:00:49    2    8:48    1  2:14    1   23:00 20.9    1   34:00    1  1:21    1   25:28  8:30 
    2    84 SAL UGLIETTA            60 NAPLES FL             1:06:50    3    9:29    3  2:56    2   25:58 18.5    2   38:22    3  1:45    3   26:44  8:55 
    3   114 BILL DONAHUE            63 WEBSTER FL            1:11:52    1    8:46    2  2:14    3   33:49 14.2    3   44:48    2  1:30    2   25:34  8:32 

 FEMALE AGES: 65 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   134 HEYSOON LEE             68 STUART FL             1:16:57    1   10:11    1  3:52    1   29:30 16.3    1   43:32    1  1:43    1   31:43 10:35 

 MALE AGES: 65 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    46 SAM NALL                69 HOMOSASSA FL          1:01:23    1    7:35    1  2:21    1   25:00 19.2    1   34:55    2  1:18    1   25:10  8:24 
    2    88 FRED HEMSATH            69 ST JOSEPH MI          1:08:03    2    8:48    2  2:42    3   26:19 18.2    2   37:48    3  1:47    4   28:29  9:30 
    3    89 HARRY WILLIAMS          68 TAMPA FL              1:08:16    3    9:48    4  3:37    2   26:17 18.3    3   39:40    4  2:01    2   26:35  8:52 
    4   146 GLEN BRECHEEN           67 MONTVERDE FL          1:24:04    5   12:17    3  3:22    4   32:40 14.7    4   48:18    5  2:32    5   33:15 11:05 
    5   148 STEVEN SMITH            65 CLERMONT FL           1:24:27    4   10:01    5  3:44    5   42:28 11.3    5   56:11    1  0:16    3   28:01  9:21 


 MALE AGES: 70 - 74
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   151 JOHN SHARP              71 CLERNONT FL           1:27:29    2   11:34    2  4:42    2   30:23 15.8    2   46:37    1  2:53    1   38:00 12:40 
    2   152 TONY HANDLER            73 POINCIANA FL          1:28:27    1   10:17    1  4:40    1   30:09 15.9    1   45:05    2  3:06    2   40:17 13:26