Page 1
                   28th ANNUAL GREAT CLERMONT TRIATHLON
                  SPRINT - Swim .75K * Bike 22K * Run 5K
                    March 27, 2011 - Clermont, Florida
                   Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event!
 



 OVERALL MALE
---------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     1 KIRILL KOTSEGAROV       25 CLERMONT FL             58:06    3    8:36    7  1:41    1   28:49 25.8    1   39:06    3  1:06    3   17:55  5:47 
    2     4 ANTHONY AGNELLO         23 LONGOOD FL            1:03:10    7   10:34    2  1:29    2   32:20 23.0    2   44:22    5  1:07    2   17:42  5:43 
    3     5 BEN CARLSON             27 ST PETERSBURG FL      1:04:36    6   10:27    3  1:31    3   32:28 22.9    3   44:25    2  1:05    5   19:07  6:10 

 OVERALL FEMALE
---------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     8 TAMARA KOUZALINA        35 CLERMONT FL           1:06:41    2   10:09    2  1:30    1   33:02 22.5    1   44:40    3  1:04    1   20:58  6:46 
    2    10 CIARA HOPKINS           14 CLERMONT FL           1:08:52    1   10:02    1  1:29    2   35:28 21.0    2   46:58    1  0:54    2   21:01  6:47 
    3    15 LAURIE ROSS             49 BATTERSEA             1:13:31    7   11:31   16  2:45    3   36:01 20.7    4   50:16    6  1:17    4   22:00  7:06 

 MALE MASTERS
---------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     9 ROBERT BARRETT          49 ALPHARETTA GA         1:08:32    4   10:57    3  1:54    1   34:37 21.5    1   47:26    4  1:21    1   19:46  6:23 

 FEMALE MASTERS
---------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    39 TAMORA THOMPSON         49 TALLAHASSEE FL        1:21:49    3   13:34    3  2:34    1   37:44 19.7    1   53:51    8  1:52    3   26:07  8:26 

 FEMALE AGES: 10 - 14
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    56 BAILEY WARD             14 CLERMONT FL           1:26:06    1   10:57    1  2:08    1   44:30 16.7    1   57:34    1  1:28    1   27:06  8:45 


 MALE AGES: 10 - 14
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    66 CORBIN WAPSHOTT         13 LONGWOOD FL           1:28:58    1   13:54    1  2:02    1   44:31 16.7    1 1:00:26    1  1:22    2   27:11  8:46 
    2    84 CHRISTOPHER SALVETER    12 OLMSTED TOWNSHIP OH   1:36:57    2   16:12    2  2:34    2   49:20 15.1    2 1:08:06    2  1:48    1   27:05  8:45 

 FEMALE AGES: 15 - 19
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    23 KAI LEAH BLAZEK         15 CLERMONT FL           1:16:27    1   10:22    1  1:37    1   37:18 19.9    1   49:16    3  1:37    3   25:35  8:16 
    2    38 ABIGAIL BARON           16 ORLANDO FL            1:20:09    3   13:22    2  1:46    2   41:11 18.1    3   56:18    2  1:26    1   22:27  7:15 
    3    42 KAYLA PRATT             16 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:22:22    2   12:46    3  2:01    3   41:21 18.0    2   56:07    1  1:08    2   25:09  8:07 
    4    97 RACHEL GREGORY          19 CORAL GABLES FL       1:41:07    4   18:11    4  3:18    4   48:56 15.2    4 1:10:24    4  2:07    4   28:36  9:14 

 MALE AGES: 15 - 19
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    65 JACOB HERNANDEZ         16 CLERMONT FL           1:28:31    1   13:14    1  1:35    1   41:46 17.8    1   56:34    2  1:30    2   30:28  9:50 
    2    90 HUNTER KEMMERER         18 FT MYERS FL           1:38:51    2   18:34    2  3:17    2   49:51 14.9    2 1:11:42    1  1:23    1   25:47  8:19 

 FEMALE AGES: 20 - 24
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    36 SAMANTHA MATICKA        22 GAINESVILLE FL        1:19:52    2   13:15    2  2:37    1   40:14 18.5    1   56:05    2  1:39    1   22:08  7:09 
    2    68 JACLYN JOHNSON          23 VALRICO FL            1:29:30    4   14:18    1  2:36    2   45:17 16.4    2 1:02:10    1  1:08    2   26:12  8:28 
    3    78 CAREY FROELICHER        20 CLEARWATER FL         1:32:30    3   13:21    4  3:38    3   45:31 16.3    3 1:02:29    4  2:12    4   27:50  8:59 
    4    96 SARAH CRAWFORD          22 PINELLAS PARK FL      1:40:41    6   17:23    5  3:45    4   47:22 15.7    4 1:08:29    5  2:19    5   29:54  9:39 
    5   102 LACEY NICKELL           22 HOWEY IN THE HILLS FL 1:43:42    1   13:04    3  2:47    6   53:24 13.9    5 1:09:14    3  2:10    6   32:19 10:26 
    6   103 NATALIE GRECO           21 OVIEDO FL             1:43:54    5   15:38    6  5:10    5   51:49 14.4    6 1:12:36    6  3:47    3   27:32  8:53 

 MALE AGES: 20 - 24
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    20 JOHN SMITH              22 ORANGE CITY FL        1:14:42    2   12:42    1  1:52    1   37:09 20.0    1   51:42    2  1:11    1   21:49  7:03 
    2    29 FRANK RAMIREZ           20 ORLANDO FL            1:18:48    1   10:42    2  2:00    2   41:38 17.9    2   54:18    1  1:06    2   23:25  7:33 
    3    77 SAGE BROWNCHWEIG        21 ORLANDO FL            1:32:16    3   16:17    3  3:51    3   44:22 16.8    3 1:04:28    3  2:33    3   25:16  8:09 


 FEMALE AGES: 25 - 29
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    55 YOVA BOROVSKA           26 ST PETERSBURG FL      1:26:05    3   16:06    1  2:43    1   42:06 17.7    1 1:00:54    1  1:21    1   23:50  7:42 
    2    89 SUSAN JOHNSON           26 TAMPA FL              1:38:39    1   11:09    2  2:54    3   54:28 13.7    3 1:08:30    2  2:06    2   28:04  9:03 
    3    95 AMY T JONES             29 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:40:04    2   15:37    3  3:30    2   46:42 15.9    2 1:05:48    3  2:38    3   31:39 10:13 

 MALE AGES: 25 - 29
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     6 COLBY MACK              26 SATELLITE BEACH FL    1:05:13    3    8:39    2  1:35    2   34:22 21.6    1   44:35    2  1:14    2   19:25  6:16 
    2    12 SHAY SOPRENUK           26 UMATILLA FL           1:10:26    4   10:45    4  1:43    1   33:10 22.4    2   45:38    1  1:09    6   23:40  7:38 
    3    21 STANISLAV KRYLOV        26 CLERMONT FL           1:14:55    1    7:45    3  1:36    7   48:05 15.5    6   57:24    3  1:19    1   16:13  5:14 
    4    31 TREVOR MCLAUGHLIN       29 GAINESVILLE FL        1:18:57    6   12:27    5  2:45    4   39:15 19.0    3   54:26    5  1:31    4   23:01  7:26 
    5    33 BARRETT MCINNIS         28 CELEBRATION FL        1:19:20    7   13:35    8  3:43    3   38:03 19.6    5   55:20    4  1:29    3   22:32  7:16 
    6    35 CHRIS JOHNSON           28 VALRICO FL            1:19:48    5   11:12    7  2:55    5   40:26 18.4    4   54:32    6  1:39    5   23:38  7:38 
    7    62 MIKE WHITE              29 GAINESVILLE FL        1:27:26    8   14:01    6  2:49    6   43:23 17.1    7 1:00:12    7  1:57    7   25:18  8:10 
    8     0 ANDRE BAILLARGEON       27 VICTORIA BC                      2    8:01    1  1:23                                                              

 FEMALE AGES: 30 - 34
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    30 RANDI WHITCOMB          30 ORLANDO FL            1:18:49    1   11:51    1  2:25    2   39:47 18.7    1   54:03    1  1:03    2   23:44  7:40 
    2    40 AIMEE HAFTEL            30 CORAL GABLES FL       1:21:54    3   14:12    3  2:57    1   39:34 18.8    2   56:42    2  1:54    1   23:19  7:32 
    3    91 CAROLINA TOLLIVER       34 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:39:00    4   15:50    5  4:16    3   45:36 16.3    3 1:05:41    5  2:39    4   30:42  9:55 
    4    92 CARRIE CROCKETT         30 TAMPA FL              1:39:48    2   13:18    4  3:53    4   49:29 15.0    4 1:06:39    4  2:32    3   30:38  9:53 
    5   123 LINDSAY RICHER          30 WEST MELBOURNE FL     2:04:41    5   28:21    2  2:49    5   58:57 12.6    5 1:30:07    3  2:07    5   32:29 10:29 

 MALE AGES: 30 - 34
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    14 JESSE COOKSON           32 LAKELAND FL           1:11:41    1   12:35    1  2:09    1   37:02 20.1    1   51:45    1  1:02    1   18:55  6:07 
    2    72 JEFF PARULAN            34 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:30:40    2   20:00    2  2:49    2   40:39 18.3    2 1:03:28    2  2:01    2   25:13  8:08 

 FEMALE AGES: 35 - 39
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    19 ALI DAVIS               36 OTTAWA                1:14:37    1   11:05    2  2:31    1   37:33 19.8    1   51:08    1  1:35    1   21:55  7:05 
    2    44 VICKY QUINTANILLA       37 ORLANDO FL            1:22:39    2   13:12    1  2:23    2   38:06 19.5    2   53:40    3  1:50    2   27:11  8:46 
    3    75 DANA WARNOCK            36 ATHENS OH             1:31:58    3   15:07    5  3:44    3   44:00 16.9    3 1:02:50    2  1:44    3   27:25  8:51 
    4    87 MELISSA BOYER           39 MARSHALL IL           1:38:07    5   16:54    4  3:17    5   45:53 16.2    5 1:06:03    4  2:11    5   29:54  9:39 
    5    94 ANDRONIKI SALVETER      36 OLMSTED TOWNSHIP OH   1:39:54    6   17:54    3  3:07    4   44:08 16.9    4 1:05:08    5  2:42    6   32:06 10:21 
    6    99 SHELLEY FAIRCHILD       38 KISSIMMEE FL          1:41:28    4   16:09    6  5:36    6   48:36 15.3    6 1:10:20    6  2:43    4   28:25  9:10 


 MALE AGES: 35 - 39
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     7 LUIS POU                35 ORLANDO FL            1:05:39    1   10:55    1  1:45    1   32:29 22.9    1   45:08    2  1:14    1   19:18  6:14 
    2    13 CARLOS MORENO           36 MIAMI FL              1:11:15    2   11:10    3  2:22    2   34:08 21.8    2   47:39    1  1:10    3   22:27  7:15 
    3    16 DAN MCNULTY             39 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:14:12    5   12:30    2  2:12    3   36:10 20.6    3   50:51    4  1:31    2   21:51  7:03 
    4    34 RONALD MURDOCK          39 CLERMONT FL           1:19:45    4   11:54    5  2:35    5   40:37 18.3    4   55:04    5  1:35    4   23:07  7:28 
    5    43 MARC BUJNICKI           37 OCOEE FL              1:22:38    6   14:22    4  2:31    4   38:51 19.2    5   55:43    7  1:42    6   25:13  8:09 
    6    59 CARLOS CARBONELL        37 ORLANDO FL            1:26:40    3   11:53    6  2:54    6   41:27 17.9    6   56:13    3  1:28    7   29:00  9:22 
    7    74 TU MCLENDON             39 LAKELAND FL           1:31:48    8   18:24    7  3:36    7   43:06 17.3    7 1:05:05    6  1:35    5   25:09  8:07 
    8   109 L WAYNE JOHNSON         35 SAINT CLOUD FL        1:47:00    7   16:44    8  4:46    8   44:12 16.8    8 1:05:40    8  2:50    8   38:31 12:26 
    9   171 EDWARD CLOAK            37 ROCKLEDGE FL          2:21:27    9   35:06    9  6:53    9   52:46 14.1    9 1:34:44    9  8:05    9   38:38 12:28 

 FEMALE AGES: 40 - 44
-----------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====