Page 1
                   28th ANNUAL GREAT CLERMONT TRIATHLON
               INTERNATIONAL - Swim 1.5 * Bike 40K * Run 10K
                    March 27, 2011 - Clermont, Florida
                   Another Quality SOMMER SPORTS Event!
 



 OVERALL MALE
---------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   124 COLIN RILEY             23 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:04:48    1   18:05    5  1:43   15 1:08:14 21.8    4 1:28:01    5  1:04    1   35:44  5:46 
    2   125 BILL PICCIANO           45 JUPITER FL            2:05:10    7   18:44   22  2:01    5 1:05:42 22.6    2 1:26:26   11  1:09    3   37:36  6:04 
    3   126 THOMAS GIBBONS          22 LINWOOD NJ            2:06:32    5   18:28    9  1:49    2 1:01:52 24.1    1 1:22:08   32  1:22   44   43:04  6:56 

 OVERALL FEMALE
---------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   131 NINA KRAFT              43 CLERMONT FL           2:09:42    3   17:26    3  1:57    2 1:10:29 21.1    2 1:29:51    1  1:04    1   38:48  6:15 
    2   137 NATALIE KIRCHHOFF       25 CLERMONT FL           2:12:11    2   17:06    2  1:49    3 1:11:54 20.7    3 1:30:48    5  1:18    2   40:06  6:28 
    3   161 COLLEEN O'CONNOR        32 LOUISVILLE KY         2:19:48    4   18:50   14  2:20    6 1:13:33 20.2    4 1:34:43    3  1:18    6   43:48  7:04 

 MALE MASTERS
---------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   128 DAVID BURGER            44 PENNELLVILLE NY       2:08:40    8   22:01    5  2:01    2 1:05:07 22.9    1 1:29:08    5  1:15    1   38:18  6:10 

 FEMALE MASTERS
---------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   175 CASSIE MCWILLIAM        45 CLEARWATER BEACH FL   2:22:04    1   15:32   11  3:01    1 1:10:28 21.1    1 1:29:00   14  2:07    4   50:58  8:13 


COLLEGIATE - FEMALE
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   219 MADDIE STARK            21 CHAPEL HILL NC        2:31:57   11   26:13    4  2:32    1 1:16:16 19.5    1 1:45:01    5  1:54    1   45:04  7:16 
    2   247 KRISTIN NOVACK          22 GAINESVILLE FL        2:37:00   10   26:08    1  2:00    2 1:21:11 18.3    4 1:49:18    4  1:48    2   45:55  7:24 
    3   256 EMILY MCALEER           23 ALTOONA PA            2:38:36    1   21:19    3  2:20    4 1:22:02 18.1    2 1:45:39    8  1:57    5   51:01  8:13 
    4   269 ABIGAIL GARNER          19 GAINESVILLE FL        2:42:37    8   24:55    2  2:17    8 1:27:34 17.0    6 1:54:45    2  1:39    3   46:14  7:27 
    5   277 RACHEL LOSADA           21 CORAL GABLES FL       2:43:59    5   23:40    6  2:42    3 1:21:48 18.2    3 1:48:08   12  2:26    8   53:25  8:37 
    6   293 KACY SEYNDERS           19 GAINESVILLE FL        2:48:15   12   29:19   11  3:01    6 1:26:49 17.1    9 1:59:07    9  1:57    4   47:12  7:36 
    7   296 LEIGH ANN QUILL         21 STATE COLLEGE PA      2:49:04    7   24:20   14  3:43    7 1:27:20 17.0    7 1:55:23    1  1:36    7   52:05  8:24 
    8   312 NICOLE RENDOS           24 MIAMI FL              2:52:49    9   26:05    5  2:34   11 1:30:47 16.4   11 1:59:25    7  1:56    6   51:28  8:18 
    9   331 BRITTANY BAUER          22 DOYLESTOWN PA         2:56:58    3   22:20    7  2:44    9 1:28:22 16.8    5 1:53:25    6  1:56   10 1:01:38  9:56 
   10   336 MELISSA DEFELICE        21 PRESTO PA             2:59:43    2   21:21   12  3:09   14 1:35:48 15.5   12 2:00:17    3  1:44    9   57:43  9:18 
   11   351 AMANDA SQUITIERI        23 BRANDON FL            3:05:05   14   31:29    9  2:52    5 1:24:56 17.5   10 1:59:16   13  2:36   12 1:03:14 10:11 
   12   365 EMILY HARKNESS          21 MIAMI FL              3:08:48    6   24:14   15  3:47   13 1:35:46 15.5   13 2:03:47   14  2:39   11 1:02:23 10:03 
   13   367 STASE MICHOTA           22 ST PETERSBURG FL      3:10:24    4   23:27   10  3:00   10 1:29:19 16.7    8 1:55:45   15  2:40   15 1:12:00 11:36 
   14   371 AMANDA ZACHARKIEWICZ    21 ISLAND LAKE IL        3:13:55   15   31:30    8  2:49   12 1:33:50 15.9   14 2:08:08   10  1:59   13 1:03:49 10:17 
   15   393 SHANNON GLENN           19 SEMINOLE FL           3:34:41   13   31:00   13  3:11   15 1:50:57 13.4   15 2:25:07   11  2:06   14 1:07:29 10:52 


COLLEGIATE - MALE
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   127 CRAIG DIXON             26 GAINESVILLE FL        2:07:56    5   20:33    8  1:55    1 1:05:27 22.7    1 1:27:54    5  1:05    4   38:59  6:17 
    2   130 DAN PALERMO             22 STATE COLLEGE PA      2:09:39    1   18:18    6  1:47    6 1:09:03 21.5    2 1:29:07    4  1:04    6   39:29  6:22 
    3   132 JOSHUA SERVI            25 LONGWOOD FL           2:09:44   11   22:11    4  1:43    2 1:05:45 22.6    3 1:29:38    3  1:02    5   39:05  6:18 
    4   135 ROBERT PLEWNIAK         23 JACKSONVILLE FL       2:11:47    7   20:39    1  1:36    5 1:09:02 21.6    5 1:31:17    2  1:02    7   39:30  6:22 
    5   136 JAVIER ZAMPARELLI       22 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:11:56    2   19:35    2  1:40   10 1:10:44 21.0    6 1:31:58    9  1:16    3   38:43  6:14 
    6   140 MATTHEW BUDA            23 ALTOONA PA            2:12:31    9   20:59   20  2:16    3 1:07:03 22.2    4 1:30:17    6  1:06   12   41:09  6:38 
    7   144 ALEXANDER ZARGER        23 ERIE PA               2:13:46    4   19:49   17  2:12   14 1:11:46 20.7    9 1:33:46   12  1:21    1   38:40  6:14 
    8   146 CHRISTOPHER THORN       23 GAINESVILLE FL        2:14:42    6   20:35   12  2:05    7 1:09:58 21.3    7 1:32:37   27  1:41   11   40:25  6:31 
    9   153 NICHOLAS HETRO          23 STATE COLLEGE PA      2:16:56   14   23:07   10  2:03    4 1:08:08 21.8    8 1:33:17   16  1:25   14   42:15  6:49 
   10   154 DEAN CUMPTON            20 ORANGE PARK FL        2:18:01                                                                                      
   11   155 SPENCER DELEVEAUX       21 MIAMI FL              2:18:30   24   24:17   24  2:22    9 1:10:20 21.2   13 1:36:58   17  1:27    9   40:06  6:28 
   12   163 PATRICK WEILER          20 UNIVERSITY PARK PA    2:20:14   22   24:04   28  2:29   13 1:11:30 20.8   16 1:38:02   21  1:32    2   38:42  6:14 
   13   166 BRIAN VAN CLEAVE        20 CORAL GABLES FL       2:20:56    3   19:38   18  2:13   18 1:13:07 20.4   10 1:34:57    7  1:07   17   42:53  6:55 
   14   177 MASON BRANNON           19 GAINESVILLE FL        2:22:23   15   23:31   23  2:21   22 1:14:56 19.9   19 1:40:47   18  1:27   10   40:10  6:28 
   15   178 AUSTIN BOYLE            27 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:22:48   21   24:02   14  2:07   16 1:12:23 20.6   18 1:38:31   24  1:34   16   42:44  6:53 
   16   180 ZACHARY DILWORTH        22 STATE COLLEGE PA      2:23:03   20   23:58   19  2:16    8 1:10:15 21.2   11 1:36:27   20  1:32   23   45:05  7:16 
   17   190 CHESTER SMITH           30 TAMPA FL              2:25:59   18   23:51    9  1:56   11 1:10:50 21.0   12 1:36:37   13  1:22   25   48:02  7:45 
   18   197 DANIEL SWALE            25 GAINESVILLE FL        2:26:59   17   23:50   34  2:47   30 1:19:21 18.8   28 1:45:57   19  1:28    8   39:35  6:23 
   19   198 CHRIS SCOTT             27 TAMPA FL              2:27:02   35   29:20    7  1:53   15 1:12:07 20.6   25 1:43:20   11  1:18   15   42:25  6:50 
   20   199 DERRICK BABB            31 GAINESVILLE FL        2:27:09   10   22:06   25  2:23   19 1:13:24 20.3   15 1:37:52    8  1:13   26   48:04  7:45 
   21   200 JEFFREY FITZGERALD      20 INDIAN HARBOR BEACH F 2:27:09   23   24:13    3  1:42   28 1:16:58 19.3   23 1:42:52   10  1:17   18   43:02  6:56 
   22   201 PETER CLAUTER           19 INDIALANTIC FL        2:27:12   27   25:51    5  1:44   23 1:15:05 19.8   21 1:42:39    1  0:59   20   43:35  7:01 
   23   203 BRANDON SACK            27 GAINESVILLE FL        2:27:25   19   23:57   21  2:20   26 1:16:28 19.5   22 1:42:45   22  1:32   19   43:09  6:57 
   24   209 FLORIAN FIEBIG          27 GAINESVILLE FL        2:28:39   26   24:20   30  2:34   12 1:10:52 21.0   14 1:37:46   31  1:45   28   49:09  7:55 
   25   222 MARC BUONANNI           23 MERRITT ISLAND FL     2:32:35   16   23:38   16  2:11   25 1:15:52 19.6   20 1:41:39   23  1:33   29   49:24  7:58 
   26   230 JOEL GAYLE              23 ORLANDO FL            2:33:44   36   29:53   26  2:24   24 1:15:25 19.7   29 1:47:41   25  1:35   21   44:29  7:10 
   27   235 KYLE CARPENTER          22 SARASOTA FL           2:34:34   25   24:18   15  2:10   27 1:16:28 19.5   24 1:42:55   15  1:25   32   50:15  8:06 
   28   239 DAVID SCHOFIELD         23 GAINESVILLE FL        2:35:27   30   27:23   27  2:28   20 1:14:04 20.1   27 1:43:54   29  1:43   31   49:51  8:02 
   29   244 MICHAEL SUVER           25 MOUNT DORA FL         2:36:31   28   26:21   31  2:45   21 1:14:43 19.9   26 1:43:48   36  2:10   33   50:35  8:09 
   30   251 DANIEL DOAN             21 GAINESVILLE FL        2:37:36   13   23:04   29  2:32   17 1:12:53 20.4   17 1:38:28   28  1:42   38   57:27  9:15 
   31   253 TROY PASHUCK            26 GAINESVILLE FL        2:37:42   33   27:52   41  5:06   32 1:20:34 18.5   34 1:53:31   35  2:03   13   42:09  6:48 
   32   255 CHRIS VISH              23 SEWICKLEY PA          2:38:29   34   28:17   32  2:46   29 1:17:34 19.2   30 1:48:37   26  1:40   27   48:13  7:46 
   33   257 MATTHEW GRIFFITH        23 DAYTONA BEACH FL      2:39:26   31   27:27   33  2:46   33 1:22:24 18.1   33 1:52:37   32  1:46   22   45:05  7:16 
   34   271 JEFFREY PARR            36 GAINESVILLE FL        2:43:10   29   26:31   35  2:58   31 1:20:04 18.6   31 1:49:31   33  1:54   34   51:46  8:21 
   35   278 KEVIN SIESEL            21 SEMINOLE FL           2:44:29   32   27:28   22  2:21   37 1:27:31 17.0   35 1:57:18   34  1:59   24   45:13  7:17 
   36   286 MAX GOLDBERG            21 STATE COLLEGE PA      2:46:17   12   22:37   37  3:13   36 1:24:15 17.7   32 1:50:04   14  1:24   36   54:49  8:50 
   37   323 JOSHUA HINES            28 TAMPA FL              2:54:26   41   37:44   13  2:05   35 1:23:18 17.9   37 2:03:06   30  1:44   30   49:36  8:00 
   38   352 PAONESSA JOEY           25 GAINESVILLE FL        3:05:33   37   32:25   40  4:03   38 1:29:59 16.5   38 2:06:26   37  2:11   37   56:57  9:11 
   39   362 REGINALD MITTELSDORF    22 DAYTONA BEACH FL      3:08:08   38   35:59   39  3:38   34 1:23:01 17.9   36 2:02:37   38  2:28   39 1:03:04 10:10 
   40   364 THOMAS LUCAS            19 ORLANDO FL            3:08:43   39   36:49   38  3:22   39 1:31:26 16.3   39 2:11:36   39  3:25   35   53:43  8:39 
   41   398 RICARDO GUERRERO        24 DAVIE FL              3:43:49   40   36:59   36  3:01   40 1:42:50 14.5   40 2:22:49   40  4:13   40 1:16:47 12:22 
   42     0 MICHAEL GARRETSON       22 BOILING SPRINGS PA               8   20:41   11  2:05                                                              

 FEMALE AGES: 15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   306 JORDAN WARD             18 CLERMONT FL           2:51:33    1   23:26    1  1:49    1 1:28:19 16.8    1 1:53:33    1  1:20    1   56:41  9:08 
    2   353 LEYNA HAMEL             19 CAPE CORAL FL         3:05:42    2   24:22    2  3:08    2 1:35:41 15.6    2 2:03:10    2  3:23    2   59:09  9:32 


 MALE AGES: 15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   248 REID EVANS              17 CAMDEN ME             2:37:05    2   22:32    1  2:30    3 1:21:04 18.4    2 1:46:04    3  1:52    1   49:10  7:56 
    2   262 SAM PETERS              17 VALDOSTA GA           2:39:59    1   21:33    3  2:51    2 1:19:03 18.8    1 1:43:26    4  2:00    3   54:34  8:48 
    3   263 NICHOLAS GUBASTA        16 FORT MYERS FL         2:40:04    4   25:03    4  3:09    1 1:18:40 18.9    3 1:46:51    2  1:42    2   51:32  8:18 
    4   287 KEVIN KOTH              19 WESLKEY CHAPEL FL     2:46:52    3   24:18    2  2:31    4 1:23:28 17.8    4 1:50:17    1  1:31    4   55:05  8:53 

 FEMALE AGES: 20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   328 JENNIFER WILSON         22 TAMPA FL              2:56:09    1   28:26    1  3:41    1 1:26:50 17.1    1 1:58:57    1  2:13    1   55:01  8:52 

 MALE AGES: 20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   165 QUINLAN WOLFE           23 SEBRING FL            2:20:45    1   18:21    3  2:43    2 1:17:09 19.3    1 1:38:12    1  1:11    1   41:22  6:40 
    2   218 JOHN-PAUL RUSSO         21 OAKLAND FL            2:31:39    3   26:45    1  1:50    1 1:10:50 21.0    2 1:39:24    2  1:12    2   51:04  8:14 
    3   366 NICHOLAS DUNNETT        21 ORLANDO FL            3:09:01    2   21:24    2  2:38    3 1:33:28 15.9    3 1:57:29    3  2:15    3 1:09:18 11:10 

 FEMALE AGES: 25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   164 MALLORY DUNN            28 DAYTONA BEACH FL      2:20:43    1   19:11    2  2:11    3 1:16:43 19.4    2 1:38:04    4  1:24    1   41:16  6:39 
    2   184 ERIN O'CONNOR           26 ST PETERSBURG FL      2:24:10    2   19:45    6  3:00    1 1:13:09 20.3    1 1:35:53    1  1:18    5   47:00  7:35 
    3   215 ANDREA GARDNER          28 GAINESVILLE FL        2:31:20    7   25:47    8  3:17    2 1:15:51 19.6    4 1:44:54    9  2:13    2   44:14  7:08 
    4   232 SUZANNE MCLEAN          27 VALRICO FL            2:34:01    6   25:46    1  1:58    4 1:17:04 19.3    3 1:44:47    2  1:22    6   47:53  7:43 
    5   260 JENNIFER SCHOFIELD      25 GAINESVILLE FL        2:39:43    4   24:36    5  2:51    7 1:25:11 17.5    7 1:52:36    3  1:23    3   45:44  7:22 
    6   272 MAGGIE HORN ROBINSON    28 GAINESVILLE FL        2:43:12    9   27:24    3  2:26    6 1:22:32 18.0    6 1:52:21    6  2:00    7   48:52  7:53 
    7   285 TRACI CARROLL           27 CAPE CORAL FL         2:45:57    3   22:54   10  4:06    5 1:18:51 18.9    5 1:45:50   10  2:57    8   55:11  8:54 
    8   308 CHRISITNE BOEHM         27 GAINESVILLE FL        2:52:06   10   32:26    9  3:32    9 1:27:42 17.0   10 2:03:38    5  1:44    4   46:45  7:32 
    9   315 COLLEEN YUSKAITIS       27 OVIEDO FL             2:53:07    8   26:33    4  2:40    8 1:25:32 17.4    8 1:54:45    8  2:07    9   56:16  9:04 
   10   380 CATHERINE MELNYK        26 LONGWOOD FL           3:21:14    5   24:41    7  3:14   10 1:34:30 15.7    9 2:02:25    7  2:02   10 1:16:48 12:22 


 MALE AGES: 25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   167 MIKE MALATESTA          28 CASSELBERRY FL        2:21:00    1   22:27    4  2:30    1 1:08:30 21.7    1 1:33:26    3  1:46    5   45:49  7:23 
    2   176 ERIC LASHWAY            26 JACKSONVILLE FL       2:22:12    2   22:55    1  2:10    2 1:10:31 21.1    2 1:35:35    1  1:23    4   45:15  7:18 
    3   212 TOMMY THACH             29 MIAMI SPRINGS FL      2:30:15    4   26:33    2  2:22    3 1:14:30 20.0    3 1:43:23    6  2:16    3   44:36  7:11 
    4   227 JOSHUA DAVIS            27 ORLANDO FL            2:33:33    3   24:32    6  2:56    6 1:20:34 18.5    4 1:48:01    4  1:49    2   43:45  7:03 
    5   238 MIKE LEMUS              29 MAITLAND FL           2:35:17    7   30:43    5  2:44    4 1:16:22 19.5    6 1:49:49    5  1:50    1   43:39  7:02 
    6   240 CASEY RABON             26 CLEARWATER FL         2:35:42    5   27:07    3  2:27    5 1:18:48 18.9    5 1:48:20    2  1:25    6   45:57  7:24 
    7   332 MIKE BURNS              28 ORLANDO FL            2:57:12    6   30:35    8  4:08    8 1:29:08 16.7    8 2:03:50    8  2:59    7   50:24  8:07 
    8   334 EDDIE OLSON             29 ORLANDO FL            2:58:54    8   30:46    7  3:19    7 1:23:11 17.9    7 1:57:14    7  2:20    8   59:20  9:34 

 FEMALE AGES: 30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   169 KIMBERLY GROGAN         32 CLERMONT FL           2:21:18    2   21:44    1  2:01    1 1:12:46 20.4    1 1:36:30    1  1:19    1   43:30  7:01 
    2   181 JENNIFER KILINSKI       33 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:23:11    1   19:23    2  2:34    2 1:15:03 19.8    2 1:36:59    4  1:43    2   44:30  7:10 
    3   237 KRISTI SHEPHERD         34 MIAMI FL              2:34:51    4   24:47    3  2:44    3 1:17:58 19.1    4 1:45:28    3  1:42    3   47:43  7:41 
    4   268 EMILY JETTON            32 ORLANDO FL            2:42:23    3   23:41    4  2:46    4 1:18:19 19.0    3 1:44:44    2  1:40    5   53:59  8:42 
    5   325 ALISON BRADFORD         34 NAPLES FL             2:55:33    6   31:15    6  2:59    6 1:28:32 16.8    7 2:02:45    7  2:14    4   50:36  8:09 
    6   350 JACKI BEACH             32 KISSIMMEE FL          3:04:33    5   26:48    5  2:52    7 1:28:37 16.8    5 1:58:16    5  1:46    7 1:04:33 10:24 
    7   360 TRINA PERKINS           32 MINNEOLA FL           3:07:35    7   31:23    7  3:47    5 1:27:34 17.0    6 2:02:44    6  2:08    6 1:02:44 10:06 

 MALE AGES: 30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   134 DOUGLAS MACLEAN         31 BOULDER CO            2:10:43    3   20:25    4  2:08    2 1:09:35 21.4    4 1:32:08    3  1:22    1   37:15  6:00 
    2   142 RADEK PARNICA           34 ORLANDO FL            2:13:42    1   18:14    1  1:52    4 1:11:54 20.7    3 1:31:59    6  1:29    3   40:16  6:29 
    3   143 CHRIS HEATH             32 APOPKA FL             2:13:43    6   22:28    5  2:31    1 1:06:17 22.4    1 1:31:14    8  1:51    5   40:39  6:33 
    4   149 BRYAN DUNKER            32 ST PETE BEACH FL      2:15:40    2   18:30    3  2:00    3 1:11:27 20.8    2 1:31:56    2  1:13    4   40:32  6:32 
    5   162 STEVEN MIFFLIN          32 LEESBURG FL           2:19:55    5   22:25    2  1:55    5 1:12:19 20.6    5 1:36:39    1  1:06    6   42:12  6:48 
    6   185 JOSEPH AYERS            33 JACKSONVILLE BEACH FL 2:24:38    7   24:19    6  2:34    7 1:17:04 19.3    7 1:43:57    4  1:24    2   39:18  6:20 
    7   192 DANIEL KOWAL            33 SAINT AUGUSTINE FL    2:26:29    4   21:53    8  2:54    6 1:14:48 19.9    6 1:39:34    5  1:27    7   45:29  7:20 
    8   264 JOSHUA MALCOLM          30 CLERMONT FL           2:40:14    8   24:38    7  2:36   10 1:23:14 17.9    9 1:50:27    7  1:37    9   48:12  7:46 
    9   273 BRIAN BICKETT           32 NAPLES FL             2:43:13   11   27:40   13  4:54    9 1:20:55 18.4   10 1:53:28    9  1:57    8   45:49  7:23 
   10   297 CHAD WILKINS            31 APOPKA FL             2:49:18    9   26:30    9  3:16    8 1:17:28 19.2    8 1:47:13   10  2:42   12   59:24  9:34 
   11   349 ZACHARY GRAHAM          30 WINTER PARK FL        3:04:28   10   26:33   14  6:12   11 1:27:41 17.0   11 2:00:25   11  3:04   13 1:01:00  9:50 
   12   363 TYLER WEST              31 COLUMBUS MS           3:08:36   13   32:26   12  4:52   13 1:30:22 16.5   13 2:07:38   14  3:49   10   55:10  8:53 
   13   369 LAURENT GABRIEL         30 WINTER PARK FL        3:12:08   14   34:54   11  4:42   14 1:33:02 16.0   14 2:12:37   12  3:08   11   56:24  9:05 
   14   373 ANDY PALMER             34 WINTER HAVEN FL       3:15:11   12   30:32   10  4:00   12 1:28:54 16.7   12 2:03:24   13  3:13   14 1:08:35 11:03 


 FEMALE AGES: 35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   216 ROSE STASIOWSKI         38 CLERMONT FL           2:31:33    2   23:55    2  2:15    2 1:21:07 18.3    2 1:47:15    1  1:27    1   42:51  6:54 
    2   228 CAMERON EDWARDS         35 ORMOND BEACH FL       2:33:40    1   22:27    1  2:10    1 1:20:38 18.5    1 1:45:14    2  1:28    2   46:58  7:34 
    3   282 NOELLE CARTIER          36 PALMETTO FL           2:45:16    3   25:55    4  2:40    4 1:23:57 17.7    3 1:52:31    4  1:50    4   50:56  8:13 
    4   290 ALISA KAPCHINSKI        36 SARASOTA FL           2:47:43    6   31:04    3  2:21    3 1:22:43 18.0    4 1:56:06    3  1:39    3   49:59  8:03 
    5   340 LISA GARCIA             35 PALM COAST FL         3:00:38    5   27:52    6  3:10    5 1:31:25 16.3    5 2:02:26    5  1:51    5   56:22  9:05 
    6   378 ELLEN SALLIN            39 CLERMONT FL           3:18:02    4   27:32    5  2:54    6 1:43:06 14.4    6 2:13:32    6  2:15    6 1:02:16 10:02 

 MALE AGES: 35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   139 TOMMY BOLTON            39 TAMPA FL              2:12:31    3   20:38    2  2:12    2 1:08:09 21.8    1 1:30:58    2  1:15    1   40:18  6:30 
    2   160 TONY ASEERE             35 CLERMONT FL           2:19:31    5   22:16    1  1:55    5 1:12:05 20.6    4 1:36:15    1  1:10    3   42:07  6:47 
    3   170 MARC SEAVERSON          36 TAMPA FL              2:21:22   13   25:02    3  2:13    1 1:08:00 21.9    3 1:35:15    5  1:36    4   44:33  7:11 
    4   189 KEVIN BEECHINOR         39 WINNIPEG              2:25:50    4   22:10    4  2:17    6 1:12:56 20.4    5 1:37:22   18  2:42    6   45:47  7:23 
    5   202 DAVID GAY               37 SAINT AUGUSTINE FL    2:27:25   11   24:53   10  2:51    7 1:13:05 20.4    7 1:40:48    6  1:45    5   44:53  7:14 
    6   205 BERK BOGE               39 MIAMI FL              2:27:26   14   25:24    5  2:24    9 1:16:03 19.6   12 1:43:50    8  1:49    2   41:49  6:44 
    7   210 DOUG KORINEK            38 BONITA SPRINGS FL     2:29:33   10   24:14    7  2:39    3 1:08:21 21.8    2 1:35:13    4  1:31   14   52:50  8:31 
    8   211 CHRIS MADDEN            35 JACKSONVILLE FL       2:30:00   15   26:47   18  3:38    4 1:11:02 20.9    9 1:41:26   15  2:06    7   46:29  7:30 
    9   225 JUSTIN CORBETT          36 BONITA SPRINGS FL     2:33:13    2   20:14    8  2:42   13 1:18:22 19.0    8 1:41:17    3  1:29   11   50:28  8:08 
   10   226 ANDREW HEINRICH         39 ORLANDO FL            2:33:29    7   22:58    6  2:33   11 1:16:35 19.4   11 1:42:06    7  1:47   10   49:37  8:00 
   11   229 ALAN HOLT               39 ORMOND BEACH FL       2:33:42    1   19:22   14  3:18   10 1:16:29 19.5    6 1:39:09   13  1:58   13   52:36  8:29 
   12   233 CHRIS CORAM             37 TAMPA FL              2:34:17    6   22:42    9  2:50   14 1:18:22 19.0   13 1:43:54   14  1:59    9   48:25  7:48 
   13   266 MATTHEW HORTON          39 FORT MYERS FL         2:41:51    8   24:02   11  2:52   15 1:18:32 18.9   14 1:45:24   12  1:52   15   54:36  8:48 
   14   276 NICK GARCIA             36 MIAMI BEACH FL        2:43:55   17   28:04   12  2:56   12 1:16:50 19.4   15 1:47:49   10  1:50    8   48:17  7:47 
   15   291 KEVIN MCGANN            36 ORLANDO FL            2:47:50    9   24:05   15  3:26    8 1:14:06 20.1   10 1:41:36   19  3:00   18 1:03:14 10:11 
   16   294 TODD MONRAD             38 ESTERO FL             2:48:20   18   28:05   13  2:56   16 1:24:14 17.7   16 1:55:14   11  1:51   12   51:16  8:16 
   17   319 JUAN RUIZ               38 ORLANDO FL            2:53:40   12   24:58   19  5:25   17 1:25:03 17.5   17 1:55:25   20  3:34   16   54:42  8:49 
   18   338 JEFF CLIFTON            38 INDIANAPOLIS IN       3:00:11   16   27:35   16  3:34   18 1:28:10 16.9   18 1:59:18    9  1:50   17   59:05  9:31 
   19   382 ZACH HODGINS            38 WINTER PARK FL        3:22:07   19   33:02   17  3:35   19 1:35:19 15.6   19 2:11:55   16  2:08   20 1:08:05 10:58 
   20   387 RICHARD PEREZ           35 LAKELAND FL           3:26:19   20   33:18   20  5:38   20 1:39:50 14.9   20 2:18:45   17  2:17   19 1:05:18 10:31 

 FEMALE AGES: 40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   194 KELLY COLLINS           43 WINTER PARK FL        2:26:42    1   22:51    1  2:10    1 1:15:51 19.6    1 1:40:51    1  1:14    1   44:38  7:12 
    2   301 SHAUNA ANSTEY           42 WINTER GARDEN FL      2:50:11    2   24:36    2  2:45    3 1:25:55 17.3    2 1:53:16    2  2:03    3   54:53  8:51 
    3   317 TINA JOHNSON            40 LEHIGH ACRES FL       2:53:32    3   27:34    3  3:34    2 1:25:26 17.4    3 1:56:33    4  3:15    2   53:45  8:40 
    4   392 KRISTIN CASE            43 PINELAND FL           3:32:53    4   39:11    4  4:48    4 1:38:19 15.1    4 2:22:17    3  2:55    4 1:07:42 10:55 


 MALE AGES: 40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   141 DOUG ROBINSON           44 INDIANAPOLIS IN       2:12:32    3   21:35    3  2:09    1 1:06:54 22.2    1 1:30:37    7  1:32    3   40:23  6:31 
    2   147 DARRELL STOTT           42 CLERMONT FL           2:15:05    9   23:56    2  1:52    3 1:09:12 21.5    5 1:34:59    3  1:10    1   38:57  6:17 
    3   150 KENYON CONGDON          42 APOPKA FL             2:15:53    7   22:44   12  2:45    5 1:09:25 21.4    4 1:34:53    2  1:10    2   39:51  6:25 
    4   156 TODD SHELLENBERGER      44 INDIANAPOLIS IN       2:18:46    1   20:25    8  2:34    4 1:09:22 21.5    3 1:32:19    4  1:19    8   45:09  7:17 
    5   158 JOHN HOVIUS             42 GROVELAND FL          2:19:05    4   21:45    1  1:31    2 1:08:05 21.9    2 1:31:20    1  1:05    6   44:40  7:12 
    6   187 BRIAN FREDLEY           43 DAYTONA BEACH FL      2:25:13    2   20:48   10  2:43   12 1:18:12 19.0   10 1:41:42   11  1:49    4   41:43  6:43 
    7   188 KEN GENOVA              42 ORLANDO FL            2:25:42    5   21:56    9  2:42    8 1:13:05 20.4    6 1:37:42   12  1:54    9   46:07  7:26 
    8   195 JOHN RADER              43 ORLANDO FL            2:26:54    8   23:34    4  2:14    9 1:14:59 19.8    9 1:40:46    5  1:28    7   44:42  7:12 
    9   206 PETE STRAWSER           43 ODESSA FL             2:28:01   10   24:21   11  2:44    7 1:12:22 20.6    7 1:39:25    8  1:37   11   47:00  7:34 
   10   208 MAURICIO CRESPO         41 ORLANDO FL            2:28:33   12   26:27    5  2:14    6 1:11:20 20.9    8 1:40:00   10  1:46   10   46:48  7:33 
   11   217 SEAN MCFADDEN           43 WINTER OARK FL        2:31:33   16   26:54    6  2:15   11 1:17:56 19.1   13 1:47:03    9  1:42    5   42:49  6:54 
   12   241 STEVEN BOYER            42 MARSHALL IL           2:35:51    6   22:02    7  2:17   13 1:19:17 18.8   11 1:43:35    6  1:32   14   50:45  8:11 
   13   252 JEFFREY BURGOYNE        41 LEHIGH ACRES FL       2:37:39   13   26:47   13  3:03   10 1:15:11 19.8   12 1:45:01   17  4:01   12   48:39  7:50 
   14   281 ALEX PIQUER             41 JACKSONVILLE FL       2:45:02   14   26:51   14  3:18   14 1:22:57 17.9   15 1:53:05   14  2:38   13   49:20  7:57 
   15   318 DANIEL NOVOTNY          44 FORT MYERS FL         2:53:35   15   26:52   16  4:05   15 1:23:39 17.8   16 1:54:35   13  2:08   16   56:52  9:10 
   16   356 MICHAEL FIELDS          40 KISSIMMEE FL          3:06:38   11   24:24   15  3:43   16 1:24:10 17.7   14 1:52:16   15  2:39   17 1:11:44 11:33 
   17   357 DONALD STONER           40 ENTERPRISE FL         3:06:38   17   28:27   17  6:08   17 1:33:19 15.9   17 2:07:53   16  3:15   15   55:31  8:57 

 FEMALE AGES: 45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   245 KAREN BUXTON            49 GREENSBORO NC         2:36:33    2   23:55    2  2:47    2 1:20:03 18.6    1 1:46:44    4  1:51    1   47:58  7:44 
    2   274 LINDA COWART            49 COCOA FL              2:43:20    3   26:24    1  2:12    1 1:19:58 18.6    2 1:48:34    1  1:34    2   53:13  8:35 
    3   298 KYRA SWINDLE            46 WINTER PARK FL        2:49:26    1   22:27    6  3:30    3 1:24:16 17.7    3 1:50:13    7  2:36    3   54:38  8:48 
    4   314 TAMMY WITHERSPOON       46 ORLANDO FL            2:53:04    6   28:37    3  2:52    4 1:24:52 17.5    4 1:56:19    2  1:40    4   55:06  8:53 
    5   330 PAM GIESE               47 PORT ORANGE FL        2:56:17    5   28:35    4  2:54    5 1:27:01 17.1    5 1:58:29    3  1:46    5   56:03  9:02 
    6   370 JODI HARBIN             49 VALDOSTA GA           3:12:37    8   32:46    7  3:40    6 1:32:19 16.1    6 2:08:44    5  2:07    7 1:01:46  9:57 
    7   377 REBECA RAMOS            48 MIAMI FL              3:16:38   10   38:30    8  3:48    7 1:32:36 16.1    9 2:14:52    8  2:37    6   59:10  9:32 
    8   381 AMANDA FURROW           49 CLERMONT FL           3:21:33    4   27:53    9  4:07    9 1:38:13 15.2    7 2:10:11    9  3:11    9 1:08:11 10:59 
    9   385 LINDA TIMMER            49 FORT MYERS FL         3:25:01    9   33:24   10  4:57   10 1:41:15 14.7   10 2:19:36   10  3:26    8 1:02:01 10:00 
   10   389 DARCIE ARGABRIGHT       45 BONITA SPRINGS FL     3:30:20    7   30:02    5  3:26    8 1:37:31 15.3    8 2:10:59    6  2:13   10 1:17:09 12:26 


 MALE AGES: 45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   151 SEAN HENDRYX            45 CLERMONT FL           2:16:07    4   22:29    1  1:52    3 1:11:07 20.9    2 1:35:27    1  1:13    1   39:28  6:22 
    2   152 JAMES DUGAN             45 MIAMI FL              2:16:15    7   23:20    7  2:40    1 1:06:38 22.3    1 1:32:37    3  1:22    5   42:18  6:49 
    3   157 IAN JARRETT             49 PINECREST FL          2:19:04    2   22:20    2  1:55    4 1:11:15 20.9    3 1:35:29    4  1:32    4   42:04  6:47 
    4   179 NATT REIFLER            47 MAITLAND FL           2:22:53    3   22:25    4  2:09    6 1:15:05 19.8    5 1:39:38    8  1:49    2   41:28  6:41 
    5   182 JEFFREY BRADY           45 WINTER PARK FL        2:23:52   11   26:29    3  2:01    2 1:10:51 21.0    4 1:39:20    6  1:38    7   42:55  6:55 
    6   183 PATRICK MCGAHAN         47 CHAPEL HILL NC        2:24:06    1   20:23    8  2:45   12 1:17:39 19.2    6 1:40:46    7  1:45    3   41:37  6:42 
    7   193 CHIP THOMAS             45 PORT ORANGE FL        2:26:39    9   25:47    6  2:35    5 1:12:34 20.5    7 1:40:55    2  1:20    9   44:25  7:10 
    8   207 JOHN GRAY               46 NEW ORLEANS LA        2:28:14    8   23:27   15  3:15    9 1:16:13 19.5    9 1:42:54    5  1:38    8   43:44  7:03 
    9   223 CHRISTIAN ROBITAILLE    45 JACKSONVILLE FL       2:32:44    6   23:15   14  3:13   11 1:17:03 19.3   10 1:43:30    9  2:03   11   47:12  7:36 
   10   234 ADRIAN GOODE            48 FORT MYERS FL         2:34:19   13   28:51    5  2:27   13 1:18:05 19.1   12 1:49:22   17  2:27    6   42:32  6:51 
   11   242 GREGORY ADKINS          47 CAPE CORAL FL         2:35:52   12   27:21   16  3:19   10 1:16:51 19.4   11 1:47:30   10  2:04   10   46:19  7:28 
   12   254 JOE HERRING             49 CORAL GABLES FL       2:37:56    5   22:59   11  3:08    8 1:15:42 19.7    8 1:41:49   12  2:11   15   53:57  8:42 
   13   259 JERRY BROWN             48 APOPKA FL             2:39:39   17   31:28   10  2:48    7 1:15:10 19.8   13 1:49:26   16  2:22   12   47:53  7:43 
   14   300 ALEX LARA               48 MIAMI FL              2:49:55   16   29:48   12  3:12   14 1:21:39 18.2   15 1:54:38   11  2:08   14   53:09  8:34 
   15   324 DARREN YAGER            45 PARK CITY UT          2:55:06   10   26:20    9  2:46   18 1:31:13 16.3   17 2:00:17   15  2:19   13   52:30  8:28 
   16   329 JOSEPH MOLTER           46 NAPLES FL             2:56:09   14   29:03   13  3:12   15 1:21:40 18.2   14 1:53:55   20  3:44   16   58:32  9:26 
   17   348 MARK DONAGHY            48 CLEARWATER FL         3:03:13   18   33:07   19  4:04   16 1:23:03 17.9   16 2:00:14   14  2:17   17 1:00:43  9:47 
   18   372 TROY ARIAS              48 LITHIA FL             3:13:58   19   33:28   18  4:02   19 1:31:18 16.3   19 2:08:48   13  2:15   18 1:02:57 10:09 
   19   374 GARY HABERLAND          46 WINTER PARK FL        3:15:19   15   29:22   20  4:12   20 1:31:22 16.3   18 2:04:54   18  3:20   19 1:07:06 10:49 
   20   391 KEVIN WALKER            48 MARIETTA GA           3:31:16   20   35:42   17  3:43   17 1:30:31 16.4   20 2:09:55   19  3:26   20 1:17:55 12:33 

 FEMALE AGES: 50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   246 KATHY GAGNIER           54 WINTER PARK FL        2:36:50    5   27:06    5  3:04    1 1:17:29 19.2    2 1:47:38    2  1:46    1   47:27  7:39 
    2   258 LEAH DEARMAN            51 CLERMONT FL           2:39:37    2   24:46    1  2:23    2 1:19:10 18.8    1 1:46:18    1  1:37    2   51:43  8:20 
    3   309 LESLIE CAIN             51 ORLANDO FL            2:52:07    3   25:58    4  3:01    4 1:25:00 17.5    4 1:53:58    6  2:05    3   56:06  9:02 
    4   376 CATHLENE KLINE          50 TAMPA FL              3:16:07    6   31:31    6  3:12    6 1:28:45 16.8    6 2:03:28    4  2:03    5 1:10:37 11:23 
    5   383 ZOFIA VINCENT           52 COCOA BEACH FL        3:23:36    7   34:37    7  4:09    7 1:37:13 15.3    7 2:15:57    7  3:11    4 1:04:29 10:23 
    6     0 MARY TAPPEN             54 TALLAHASSEE FL                   1   24:30    3  2:49    3 1:23:13 17.9    3 1:50:32    5  2:04                    
    7     0 DEBBIE DARR             51 ORLANDO FL                       4   26:21    2  2:25    5 1:26:40 17.2    5 1:55:25    3  1:48                    


 MALE AGES: 50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   168 JEFFREY BOWMAN          50 TALLAHASSEE FL        2:21:16    1   21:10    1  2:05    1 1:09:40 21.4    1 1:32:54    1  1:25    4   46:58  7:34 
    2   196 HUGH WELLINGTON         51 SUWANEE GA            2:26:58    4   23:55    2  2:30    2 1:13:09 20.3    2 1:39:33    3  1:36    1   45:50  7:23 
    3   231 MARK SZYMANSKI          50 GAINESVILLE FL        2:33:45    3   23:41    8  3:18    4 1:14:54 19.9    3 1:41:52    4  1:41    6   50:13  8:06 
    4   243 DAVE CARVER             50 LONDON                2:35:59    9   29:49    7  3:11    3 1:13:35 20.2    5 1:46:34    7  1:49    5   47:37  7:40 
    5   279 ERIC MOORE              52 SEBRING FL            2:44:44    2   23:32    3  2:33    5 1:19:23 18.7    4 1:45:27    2  1:33   10   57:45  9:18 
    6   283 CURT BRANDT             51 BRANDON FL            2:45:24    7   28:04    6  2:53    7 1:21:24 18.3    6 1:52:19   10  2:26    7   50:40  8:10 
    7   288 LAWRENCE LUEPSCHEN      50 LAKE PLACID FL        2:47:20   11   32:53   11  3:48    6 1:20:27 18.5    8 1:57:07   11  3:36    3   46:38  7:31 
    8   295 BLAKE BRIGGS            52 GREENWOOD IN          2:48:26    5   27:36    9  3:19   11 1:29:35 16.6   10 2:00:29    5  1:46    2   46:12  7:27 
    9   316 ROY WILSHIRE            53 LAKELAND FL           2:53:10    8   28:52    4  2:47    8 1:24:21 17.6    7 1:55:58    9  2:06    9   55:07  8:53 
   10   322 DUANE RICE              54 FT MYERS FL           2:54:11    6   27:59   10  3:25    9 1:26:31 17.2    9 1:57:54    6  1:48    8   54:30  8:47 
   11   354 BOB GAILEY              51 GAINESVILLE FL        3:05:46   10   31:54    5  2:47   10 1:28:02 16.9   11 2:02:42    8  1:58   11 1:01:07  9:51 
   12   396 BRIAN COOPER            51 OAKLAND FL            3:38:24   12   33:54   12  8:30   12 1:37:02 15.3   12 2:19:26   12  4:04   12 1:14:55 12:04 

 FEMALE AGES: 55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   358 LAURA BENDER            56 COCONUT CREEK FL      3:06:51    3   39:01    1  3:37    1 1:18:12 19.0    1 2:00:49    1  2:21    1 1:03:42 10:16 
    2   375 LINDA SMITH             57 MARIETTA GA           3:15:22    2   33:38    3  4:57    2 1:28:10 16.9    2 2:06:44    2  2:49    3 1:05:49 10:36 
    3   379 CHERYL DURSTEIN-DECKER  58 CLERMONT FL           3:18:13    1   27:17    2  4:41    3 1:37:52 15.2    3 2:09:49    3  3:35    2 1:04:51 10:27 

 MALE AGES: 55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   221 JAMES MAYER             58 EUSTIS FL             2:32:30    3   23:51    1  2:29    4 1:17:08 19.3    2 1:43:27    3  1:44    2   47:20  7:38 
    2   236 RALPH HOPKINS           55 CLERMONT FL           2:34:35    4   24:13    5  2:54    2 1:16:08 19.5    1 1:43:13    2  1:37    4   49:45  8:01 
    3   249 STEVE GALLAGHER         55 WINTER PARK FL        2:37:08    1   22:12   11  4:11    6 1:18:30 19.0    3 1:44:53   13  3:32    3   48:44  7:51 
    4   267 JOHN BINKLEY III        55 VERO BEACH FL         2:42:07    5   26:25    3  2:44    7 1:19:05 18.8    4 1:48:13    1  1:24    7   52:31  8:28 
    5   270 JOHN PALLADINO          56 MANALAPAN NJ          2:42:42   12   33:03    4  2:49    5 1:17:44 19.1    9 1:53:35    4  1:56    1   47:13  7:37 
    6   275 TOM HOFFMAN             59 MELBOURNE BEACH FL    2:43:26    2   23:41   16 85:44    1    0:03 29760.0    5 1:49:26    6  2:09    5   51:52  8:22 
    7   289 TIM WELLS               56 TAMPA FL              2:47:33   13   33:04    7  3:14    3 1:16:56 19.3    8 1:53:13    7  2:09    6   52:12  8:25 
    8   305 DAVID MORROW            58 TARPON SPRINGS FL     2:51:28    9   29:22    9  3:44    8 1:19:29 18.7    6 1:52:34    9  2:44    9   56:11  9:03 
    9   333 RANDALL BROWN           59 SANFORD FL            2:57:40    6   26:50    2  2:42   11 1:25:12 17.5   11 1:54:43    8  2:11   10   58:48  9:28 
   10   337 MICHAEL RADI            55 MAITLAND FL           2:59:45    7   28:58    8  3:19   10 1:21:40 18.2   10 1:53:57   10  2:52   13 1:02:57 10:09 
   11   345 DAVID TATTAN            59 ZEELAND MI            3:02:22    8   29:08   10  3:48    9 1:20:16 18.5    7 1:53:10   14  3:35   15 1:05:38 10:35 
   12   346 IVAN VINCENT            56 COCOA BEACH FL        3:02:46   10   29:48   12  4:52   12 1:26:09 17.3   12 2:00:48    5  2:09   11   59:50  9:39 
   13   359 JIM CAPRARA             58 VIERA FL              3:07:26   14   34:54   15  6:50   13 1:27:37 17.0   14 2:09:19   12  3:14    8   54:54  8:51 
   14   361 FRED LEE                55 WINTER PARK FL        3:07:52   11   32:01    6  3:13   14 1:28:42 16.8   13 2:03:55   11  3:04   12 1:00:54  9:49 
   15   394 ROBERT BRAUSER          57 POMPANO BEACH FL      3:35:37   16   42:23   13  5:30   16 1:38:33 15.1   16 2:26:24   15  3:43   14 1:05:31 10:33 
   16   402 RANDALL DOTSON          59 LAKELAND FL           3:56:42   15   38:49   14  5:52   15 1:37:31 15.3   15 2:22:10   16  4:10   16 1:30:23 14:34 

 FEMALE AGES: 60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 


 MALE AGES: 60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   280 JEREMY SMITH            60 JACKSONVILLE FL       2:44:58    1   23:39    5  4:17    1 1:23:41 17.8    1 1:51:36    4  2:52    1   50:31  8:09 
    2   326 GARY BONACORSI          63 SEMINOLE FL           2:56:00    4   29:14    1  3:08    4 1:27:28 17.0    4 1:59:49    1  1:34    2   54:37  8:48 
    3   342 BOB RUSSELL             61 VERO BEACH FL         3:01:04    5   29:42    2  3:42    2 1:25:51 17.3    3 1:59:14    3  2:41    4   59:11  9:32 
    4   347 LYNN BUSING             60 JOHNS CREEK GA        3:02:55    3   27:52    3  3:55    3 1:26:12 17.3    2 1:57:58    2  2:28    5 1:02:30 10:04 
    5   368 ROBERT GLENN            62 SEMINOLE FL           3:11:07    2   27:31    4  3:57    5 1:32:43 16.0    5 2:04:10    6  4:19    6 1:02:39 10:06 
    6   384 GREG KAPUTA             64 TAMPA FL              3:23:39    7   40:16    7  6:49    7 1:35:53 15.5    8 2:22:57    5  3:04    3   57:40  9:18 
    7   395 WALTER HARNISCHFEGER    64 VERO BEACH FL         3:38:18    6   30:50    9  8:12    8 1:43:23 14.4    7 2:22:24    9  5:27    7 1:10:28 11:21 
    8   397 RICHARD MOODY           60 PLANT CITY FL         3:41:57    8   43:33    6  4:29    6 1:33:30 15.9    6 2:21:32    7  4:48    8 1:15:39 12:11 
    9   404 MIKE SCHMIDT            60 APPLETON WI           4:19:10    9   45:58    8  7:07    9 1:50:52 13.4    9 2:43:56    8  4:49    9 1:30:26 14:34 

 FEMALE AGES: 65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 

 MALE AGES: 65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 

 MALE AGES: 70 - 74
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   321 TOM DALY                70 VERO BEACH, FL        2:54:07    1   27:42    1  3:04    1 1:21:52 18.2    1 1:52:37    1  2:29    1   59:02  9:31 
    2   401 JOHN SHARP              70 CLERNONT FL           3:53:36    2   45:34    2  5:37    2 1:34:25 15.8    2 2:25:35    2  3:38    2 1:24:24 13:36 

 FEMALE AGES: 70 - 74
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 

 MALE AGES: 75 - 79
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 


 MALE AGES: 80 - 84
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 

 CLYDESDALE AGES: 15 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   220 CHRISTOPHER PETERSEN    30 ORLANDO FL            2:32:16    2   22:47    4  2:49    2 1:16:11 19.5    1 1:41:46    2  1:41    1   48:50  7:52 
    2   265 STEPHEN JENKINS         34 JACKSONVILLE BEACH FL 2:40:32    4   26:27    6  3:07    1 1:13:03 20.4    2 1:42:36    4  2:09    2   55:48  8:59 
    3   303 DAVID HELSEL            35 ORLANDO FL            2:50:50    1   21:51    1  2:32    4 1:24:11 17.7    3 1:48:33    3  1:54    5 1:00:24  9:44 
    4   311 STEVE SCHROETER         39 SARASOTA FL           2:52:40    3   24:07    5  2:50    6 1:26:18 17.2    4 1:53:14    5  2:58    3   56:29  9:06 
    5   335 PAUL NOEL               36 MINNEOLA FL           2:59:41    6   29:45    2  2:39    5 1:25:45 17.4    6 1:58:09    1  1:40    4   59:53  9:39 
    6   344 SHAWN BERRESFORD        24 TAMPA FL              3:01:56    8   34:24    3  2:45    3 1:17:56 19.1    5 1:55:04    6  3:27    6 1:03:27 10:13 
    7   390 MICHAEL STEINMAN        39 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  3:30:48    5   28:49    7  7:44    8 1:38:00 15.2    7 2:14:31    7  4:49    7 1:11:28 11:31 
    8   399 MATT THORNTON           32 APOPKA FL             3:52:15    7   32:59    8 11:29    7 1:35:48 15.5    8 2:20:15    8  5:57    8 1:26:03 13:52 

 CLYDESDALE AGES: 40 - 79
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   250 RON WORDON              49 PALM HARBOR FL        2:37:20    1   27:07    1  2:17    1 1:14:44 19.9    1 1:44:08    1  1:15    1   51:58  8:22 
    2   313 MARC MUNAGO             42 JACKSONVILLE BEACH FL 2:52:53    2   31:33    2  3:44    2 1:17:53 19.1    2 1:53:08    2  1:47    2   57:59  9:21 
    3   339 RONNIE TARTAR           44 LAKELAND FL           3:00:18    4   34:22    4  4:53    3 1:19:13 18.8    3 1:58:27    4  3:23    3   58:29  9:25 
    4   355 DENNIS GIBSON           60 MARIETTA GA           3:06:12    3   32:40    3  4:19    4 1:23:26 17.8    4 2:00:25    3  3:17    4 1:02:31 10:04 
    5   400 TIM KEATING             51 WINTER GARDEN FL      3:53:22    5   38:38    5  7:28    5 1:41:37 14.6    5 2:27:42    5  4:53    5 1:20:48 13:01 

 ATHENA AGES: 15 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 

 ATHENA AGES: 40 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   299 KATHERINE KINROSS       43 FORT MYERS FL         2:49:46    1   26:09    1  3:24    1 1:20:58 18.4    1 1:50:30    1  1:57    1   57:19  9:14 
    2   386 HOLLACE LEPPERT         55 ESTERO FL             3:25:16    3   36:51    2  4:04    2 1:31:09 16.3    2 2:12:03    2  2:14    2 1:11:01 11:27 
    3   388 HOLLY YODERS            48 FT MYERS FL           3:30:20    2   27:44    3  5:29    3 1:42:37 14.5    3 2:15:49    3  3:26    3 1:11:06 11:27 

 PARATRIATHLETE
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile
===== ===== ====================== === =================== ========= ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   320 JASON GUNTER            46 FT. MYERS FL          2:53:46    1   27:25    1  7:01    1 1:23:30 17.8    1 1:57:54    1  5:12    1   50:40  8:10