2010 CHESAPEAKEMAN SWIMFEST 2.4 MILE SWIM
              Saturday, September 25, 2010 - Cambridge, MD
          Race director: Robert Vigorito *** Timing: Sommer Sports

-----------------------------------------------------
          MALE OVERALL OVERALL
-----------------------------------------------------

Place Firstname  Lastname     Ag City                    St Swim       
===== ======================= == ========================== ========== 
    1 REG HAHNE               57 COLUMBIA MD                  54:31.69 
    2 CHRIS ADAMS             34 HAYMARKET VA                 55:18.61 
    3 JOHN DALY  JR.          55 SILVER SPRING MD           1:12:48.62 
    4 BRUCE BREON             49 ELLICOTT CITY MD           1:13:29.42 
    5 PATRICK FLEMING         36 FALLS CHURCH VA            1:21:23.71 

-----------------------------------------------------
          FEMALE OVERALL OVERALL
-----------------------------------------------------

Place Firstname  Lastname     Ag City                    St Swim       
===== ======================= == ========================== ========== 
    1 EMILY MCWILLIAMS        16 CAMBRIDGE MD               1:12:00.12 
    2 MELANIE RYS             30 WASHINGTON DC              1:12:05.88 
    3 CATHLEEN TUCKER         38 ELDERSBURG MD              1:17:57.25 
    4 JONI BRIGANTI           52 SPOTSYLVANIA VA            1:18:10.08 
    5 ANNE MCLINDON           43 BETHESDA MD                1:22:10.52 

-----------------------------------------------------
          MALE MASTERS OVERALL
-----------------------------------------------------

Place Firstname  Lastname     Ag City                    St Swim       
===== ======================= == ========================== ========== 
    1 MARCUS BROWN            49 ARLINGTON VA               1:36:51.56 

-----------------------------------------------------
          FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL
-----------------------------------------------------

Place Firstname  Lastname     Ag City                    St Swim       
===== ======================= == ========================== ========== 
    1 CECELIA KIRKMAN         50 STAFFORD VA                1:26:31.05 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  14 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Swim    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  14 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Swim    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 



FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Swim    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Swim    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Swim    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Swim    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1    88 BRIAN BILENKI           26 ELLICOTT CITY MD      1:26:20 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Swim    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Swim    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1    93 MATT FULLERTY           34 ARLINGTON VA          1:34:27 
    2    97 JIM LUNG                34 ARLINGTON VA          1:44:45 
    3   100 ROSS BRANSTETTER        30 MCLEAN VA             2:01:05 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Swim    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1    90 KAREN THOMAS            39 DUNDALK MD            1:27:20 
    2    96 DANIELLE BEACH          37 FREDERICKSBURG VA     1:41:39 



MALE AGE DIVISION:  35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Swim    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1    91 DAVID STEPHENSON        36 WASHINGTON DC         1:27:40 
    2    95 ROB ALLEN               35                       1:39:35 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Swim    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1    92 KAREN SANFACON          42 HERNDON VA            1:27:45 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Swim    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1    98 GARY BROADWATER         40 BOWIE MD              1:55:01 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Firstname  Lastname     Ag City               St Swim    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= 
    1    99 KATHLEEN MURRAY         45 WILMINGTON DE         1:56:58