Page 1
                  FRIENDS OF LAKE LOUISA REAL FLORIDA 5K
           May 23, 2015 - LAKE LOUISA STATE PARK - CLERMONT, FL
              Chip Timing by SOMMER SPORTS - SOMMERSPORTS.COM
 

 OVERALL RESULTS
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City               St  Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == =====================  ======= ===== 
    1    30 NOAH ELDER              M 16 MADISONVILLE LA          18:07  5:50 
    2    81 BRANDON NUGENT          M 15 DAVENPORT FL             20:49  6:42 
    3    29 DAVID ELDER             M 52 MADISONVILLE LA          21:19  6:52 
    4    56 ANDREW LOEB             M 67 CLERMONT FL              22:15  7:10 
    5    14 DARREN CASTEEL          M 43 CLERMONT FL              24:26  7:52 
    6    55 CHRYSTAL LODOVICO       F 32 BRISTOL CT               24:33  7:54 
    7   137 JULIANNE MARRIE         F 25 CLERMONT FL              24:49  8:00 
    8    67 DENNIS MILLER           M 67 PLANT CITY FL            26:04  8:24 
    9    23 TJ DICKS                M 33 ST CLOUD FL              26:15  8:27 
   10   123 BRAD WHEELER            M 35 WINTER GARDEN FL         26:33  8:33 
   11    92 RICK RIOPELLE           M 43 HAVERHILL MA             27:03  8:43 
   12   118 BRANDEE THUNBERG        F 39 GROVELAND FL             27:09  8:45 
   13   140 LIMBANI SANTOS          F 49 OCOEE FL                 27:17  8:47 
   14   131 TOM WYATT               M 57 CLERMONT FL              27:18  8:48 
   15    83 CARLOS ORTIZ            M 11 DAVENPORT FL             27:25  8:50 
   16    15 MICHELLE CAWLEY         F 46 LONGWOOD FL              27:41  8:55 
   17    50 TAYLOR JACKSON          F 23 WINDERMERE FL            27:55  8:59 
   18    49 SHAWN JACKSON           F 53 WINDERMERE FL            27:55  9:00 
   19   110 LAUREN STOLTING         F 25 DAVENPORT FL             28:34  9:12 
   20    35 RAMON L GARCIA          M 53 ORLANDO FL               28:36  9:13 
   21     6 LINDA BRIODY            F 63 CLERMONT FL              28:39  9:14 
   22   156 ELENA DEBLER            F 52                          29:10  9:23 
   23     2 BETHANY BAKER           F 33 DAVENPORT FL             29:11  9:24 
   24   153 NOAH ALEXANDER          M  8                          29:38  9:33 
   25   154 AAGE JENSEN             M 43                          29:41  9:33 
   26   144 ARJUNA MOREIRA          M 34                          29:42  9:34 
   27    82 KAREN NUGENT            F 37 DAVENPORT FL             29:44  9:35 
   28   119 JOHN ANTHONY THUNBERG   M 16 GROVELAND FL             29:46  9:35 
   29    42 HOWARD HOLT             M 53 ORLANDO FL               29:49  9:36 
   30   109 FRED STEIN              M 51 WINDERMERE FL            30:07  9:42 
   31    87 LAURA POWERS            F 40 WINTER GARDEN FL         30:23  9:47 
   32   108 PATTY SONSOL            F 42 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         30:24  9:47 
   33    12 BRIAN CARROLL           M 41 CLERMONT FL              30:43  9:53 
   34   112 CASEY STRONG            M 29 WINTER GARDEN FL         31:04 10:00 
   35     5 ERIC BORGSMILLER        M 29 WINTER GARDEN FL         31:06 10:01 
   36   130 JANET WYATT             F 57 CLERMONT FL              31:10 10:02 
   37    43 SUSAN HOLT              F 51 ORLANDO FL               31:14 10:03 
   38   134 PATRICK ZIER            M 76 LAKELAND FL              31:56 10:17 
   39    37 SUSIE HAMPSON           F 33 DAVENPORT FL             32:24 10:26 
   40   117 MICHAEL TAYLOR          M 33 DAVENPORT FL             32:25 10:26 
   41    22 MIGUEL DELGADO          M 39 MINNEOLA FL              32:35 10:30 
   42    76 PAUL NEEDHAM            M 53 KISSIMMEE FL             33:00 10:38 
   43   105 JULIE SMITH             F 53 KISSIMMEE FL             33:00 10:38 
   44    86 TABITHA POOLE           F 33 CLERMONT FL              33:08 10:40 
   45    99 CAROLYN SEAVEY          F 45 WINTER GARDEN FL         33:20 10:44 
   46   138 ELMORE SANTOS           M 58 OCOEE FL                 33:34 10:48 
   47    26 SHERI DOWNEY            F 61 LINCOLN NE               33:49 10:53 
   48    94 CRISTINE ROWE           F 39 WEIRSDALE FL             33:57 10:56 
   49   145 ADRIAN ROIX             M 14                          33:59 10:57 
   50    84 JAMIE OWEN              F 30 SORRENTO FL              33:59 10:57 
   51    40 RACHEL HENKELS          F 38 CLERMONT FL              34:17 11:02 
   52    89 PAULINA MARIE PRIETO    F 19 CLERMONT FL              34:24 11:05 
   53    32 ANDREA FIORE            F 38 WINTER GARDEN FL         34:27 11:06 
   54   101 ZACH SEAVEY             M 12 WINTER GARDEN FL         35:03 11:17 
   55    24 STEPHANIE DICKSTEIN     F 61 CLERMONT FL              35:15 11:21 
   56    52 LAUREN KAERCHER         F 25 MOUNT DORA FL            35:17 11:22 
   57     1 MIREYA ARPI             F 42 CLERMONT FL              35:23 11:24 
   58   100 MARK SEAVEY             M 46 WINTER GARDEN FL         35:24 11:24 
   59    68 DIANA MOORE             F 32 CLERMONT FL              36:00 11:35 
   60    19 ALLISON CROFT           F 23 CLERMONT FL              36:00 11:36 
   61    53 PEGGY KNOWLES           F 60 CLERMONT FL              36:02 11:36 
   62    27 STEPHANIE DRIGGERS      F 38 FRUITLAND PARK FL        36:07 11:38 
   63    95 JAMES ROWE              M 42 WEIRSDALE FL             36:12 11:39 
   64    58 AIDAN LYONS             M 12 CLERMONT FL              36:26 11:44 
   65    98 SARAH SCORDATO          F 30 OCALA FL                 36:29 11:45 
   66    41 DON HEROLD              M 63 CLERMONT FL              36:33 11:46 
   67   113 DANIEL SUANSING         M 55 OCOEE FL                 36:43 11:49 
   68    61 ORBELINA MARTINEZ       F 23 BUSHNELL FL              36:43 11:49 
   69   114 ESTELA SUANSING         F 53 OCOEE FL                 36:43 11:49 
   70    38 KATRINA HAYES           F 43 LAKE PANASOFFKEE FL      36:48 11:51 
   71    31 MATTHEW FIGGE           M 32 CLERMONT FL              36:48 11:51 
   72   107 KEN SMITH               M 67 CLERMONT FL              36:59 11:54 
   73    13 MISTY CARROLL           F 41 CLERMONT FL              37:37 12:07 
   74     3 ANDREA BENTLEY          F 40 ATLANTA GA               38:15 12:19 
   75    45 ANNE HOWELL             F 43 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         38:16 12:19 
   76   126 KERRY WILLIS            F 34 ORLANDO FL               38:17 12:19 
   77    18 TRAVIS CONNELL          M 39 ORLANDO FL               39:16 12:39 
   78    44 MICHAEL HOLTON          M 41 ORLANDO FL               39:16 12:39 
   79    10 STEVEN CALILLI          M 52 DAVENPORT FL             39:24 12:41 
   80     9 CHERYL CALILLI          F 45 DAVENPORT FL             39:24 12:41 
   81   120 JESSICA TODD            F 22 LORIDA FL                39:39 12:46 
   82    46 MICHAEL HUNT            M 36 CLERMONT FL              39:39 12:46 
   83    51 JULIE JAMES             F 55 WINDERMERE FL            39:51 12:50 
   84    79 KAREN NIEMCZURA         F 60 OCOEE FL                 40:07 12:55 
   85    66 BRENDA MILLER           F 63 PLANT CITY FL            40:32 13:03 
   86    96 LYNN ROWLEY             F 57 CLERMONT FL              40:35 13:04 
   87     4 CHRISTINE BERK          F 41 ORLANDO FL               40:37 13:05 
   88   102 BARBARA SIMANSKI        F 48 WINTER GARDEN FL         40:38 13:05 
   89    47 ASHLEY IRIZARRY TORRUEL F 25 KISSIMMEE FL             40:40 13:06 
   90   122 DEBBIE WENNERSTROM      F 59 CLERMONT FL              40:49 13:09 
   91    85 ROBIN PEREZ             F 57 ORLANDO FL               40:53 13:10 
   92   124 AUSTIN WILKERSON        M 11 PLANT CITY FL            40:56 13:11 
   93   111 JUDY STONE              F 62 OVERLOOK DRIVE FL        41:09 13:15 
   94    39 CHRIS HENKELS           M 38 CLERMONT FL              41:16 13:17 
   95   103 SUZANNE SKINNER         F 45 CLERMONT FL              41:24 13:20 
   96     8 MAUREEN BROWN           F 57 CLERMONT FL              41:28 13:21 
   97   147 MICHELLE MANLOVE        F 44                          41:30 13:22 
   98    16 VIVIAN CLANG            F 39 BUSHNELL FL              41:44 13:26 
   99   132 SHARON YBARRA           F 57 BUSHNELL FL              41:45 13:27 
  100    11 JACKIE CARNEY           F 35 CLERMONT FL              41:48 13:28 
  101   152 MILY JAIME              F 43                          41:51 13:29 
  102    48 ALYSSA JACKSON          F 29 CLERMONT FL              42:16 13:37 
  103   104 KATIE SLUSHER           F 31 CLERMONT FL              42:17 13:37 
  104   151 GRACE QUANDT            F 26                          42:33 13:42 
  105    77 DENNIS NEUBAUER         M 54 CLERMONT FL              43:40 14:04 
  106    33 KATELYN FORCUCCI        F 30 DAVENPORT FL             43:48 14:06 
  107    60 MELISSA MARIS           F 33 DAVENPORT FL             43:56 14:09 
  108    88 LEONARDO PRIETO         M 51 CLERMONT FL              44:02 14:11 
  109    97 ROXANA SATINOVER        F 23 DAVENPORT FL             44:03 14:11 
  110   116 CYNTHIA SUCHARSKI       F 64 CLERMONT FL              44:08 14:13 
  111    17 MARCIA COCKRELL         F 65 CLERMONT FL              44:08 14:13 
  112    64 THERESA MCDOWELL        F 34 CLERMONT FL              44:23 14:17 
  113    20 DOUGLAS DE STWOLINSKA   M 57 WINTER GARDEN FL         45:30 14:39 
  114    21 NICOLA DE STWOLINSKA    F 43 WINTER GARDEN FL         45:31 14:39 
  115    25 HEATHER DOW             F 39 CLERMONT FL              45:43 14:43 
  116    28 CHRIS EDWARDS           M 48 WILDWOOD FL              46:23 14:56 
  117    34 JO FUNDS                F 60 CLERMONT FL              46:31 14:59 
  118    70 KRISTINE MORGAN-RING    F 45 WINTER GARDEN FL         46:45 15:03 
  119   125 JENNIFER WILKERSON      F 35 PLANT CITY FL            46:56 15:07 
  120    69 RICHELE MORGAN          F 45 WINTER GARDEN FL         47:08 15:11 
  121    75 ADRIANA MURCIA          F 51 CLERMONT FL              47:20 15:14 
  122   127 BRIAN WORFEL            M 46 CLERMONT FL              47:43 15:22 
  123   128 KRISTY WORFEL           F 29 CLERMONT FL              47:43 15:22 
  124     7 ALLISON BROOKS          F 39 KISSIMMEE FL             47:54 15:25 
  125    59 CHARLES MARIS           M 34 DAVENPORT FL             48:08 15:30 
  126   139 JILLANE SANTOS          F 18 OCOEE FL                 48:37 15:39 
  127   115 LAUREN SUANSING         F 16 OCOEE FL                 48:37 15:39 
  128    78 MARY NEUBAUER           F 48 CLERMONT FL              48:52 15:44 
  129   136 NICHOLAS DAYTON         M 28 WINDERMERE FL            49:26 15:55 
  130   149 PATRICK BERG            M 34                          49:27 15:55 
  131   148 STEPHANIE BERG          F 34                          49:27 15:55 
  132   135 ALEXANDRA DAYTON        F 28 WINDERMERE FL            49:31 15:57 
  133    91 JOE RING                M 46 WINTER GARDEN FL         49:33 15:57 
  134   129 DRYSTAL WREN            M 69 AUBURNDALE FL            49:33 15:57 
  135    71 MATTHEW MORGAN-RING     M 14 WINTER GARDEN FL         49:34 15:58 
  136    72 RYEN MORGAN-RING        M 18 WINTER GARDEN FL         49:35 15:58 
  137   121 JOYCE TUCKER            F 70 CLERMONT FL              49:46 16:01 
  138   146 TAMARA RAMSKI           F 44                          49:47 16:02 
  139    36 NANCY GLASER            F 49 ORANGE PARK FL           50:09 16:09 
  140   106 KATE SMITH              F 70 CLERMONT FL              50:19 16:12 
  141   155 TERRI SENCZY            F 60                          54:43 17:37 
  142    65 SCOTT MCKENZIE          M 47 WINTER GARDEN FL         56:23 18:09 
  143    90 ALICIA RAMBARRAN        F 20 CLERMONT FL              56:23 18:09 
  144   157 LINDA PIERCE            F 62                          57:09 18:24 
  145   143 DAVID GAYNES            M 44                          58:06 18:42 
  146   142 LILY GAYNES             F 14                          58:07 18:43 
  147   141 SARAH GAYNES            F 14                          58:07 18:43