Page 1
                  FRIENDS OF LAKE LOUISA REAL FLORIDA 5K
           May 23, 2015 - LAKE LOUISA STATE PARK - CLERMONT, FL
              Chip Timing by SOMMER SPORTS - SOMMERSPORTS.COM
 

 FEMALE RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib   Fname      Lname        S Ag City               St  Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == =====================  ======= ===== 
    1    55 CHRYSTAL LODOVICO       F 32 BRISTOL CT               24:33  7:54 
    2   137 JULIANNE MARRIE         F 25 CLERMONT FL              24:49  8:00 
    3   118 BRANDEE THUNBERG        F 39 GROVELAND FL             27:09  8:45 
    4   140 LIMBANI SANTOS          F 49 OCOEE FL                 27:17  8:47 
    5    15 MICHELLE CAWLEY         F 46 LONGWOOD FL              27:41  8:55 
    6    50 TAYLOR JACKSON          F 23 WINDERMERE FL            27:55  8:59 
    7    49 SHAWN JACKSON           F 53 WINDERMERE FL            27:55  9:00 
    8   110 LAUREN STOLTING         F 25 DAVENPORT FL             28:34  9:12 
    9     6 LINDA BRIODY            F 63 CLERMONT FL              28:39  9:14 
   10   156 ELENA DEBLER            F 52                          29:10  9:23 
   11     2 BETHANY BAKER           F 33 DAVENPORT FL             29:11  9:24 
   12    82 KAREN NUGENT            F 37 DAVENPORT FL             29:44  9:35 
   13    87 LAURA POWERS            F 40 WINTER GARDEN FL         30:23  9:47 
   14   108 PATTY SONSOL            F 42 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         30:24  9:47 
   15   130 JANET WYATT             F 57 CLERMONT FL              31:10 10:02 
   16    43 SUSAN HOLT              F 51 ORLANDO FL               31:14 10:03 
   17    37 SUSIE HAMPSON           F 33 DAVENPORT FL             32:24 10:26 
   18   105 JULIE SMITH             F 53 KISSIMMEE FL             33:00 10:38 
   19    86 TABITHA POOLE           F 33 CLERMONT FL              33:08 10:40 
   20    99 CAROLYN SEAVEY          F 45 WINTER GARDEN FL         33:20 10:44 
   21    26 SHERI DOWNEY            F 61 LINCOLN NE               33:49 10:53 
   22    94 CRISTINE ROWE           F 39 WEIRSDALE FL             33:57 10:56 
   23    84 JAMIE OWEN              F 30 SORRENTO FL              33:59 10:57 
   24    40 RACHEL HENKELS          F 38 CLERMONT FL              34:17 11:02 
   25    89 PAULINA MARIE PRIETO    F 19 CLERMONT FL              34:24 11:05 
   26    32 ANDREA FIORE            F 38 WINTER GARDEN FL         34:27 11:06 
   27    24 STEPHANIE DICKSTEIN     F 61 CLERMONT FL              35:15 11:21 
   28    52 LAUREN KAERCHER         F 25 MOUNT DORA FL            35:17 11:22 
   29     1 MIREYA ARPI             F 42 CLERMONT FL              35:23 11:24 
   30    68 DIANA MOORE             F 32 CLERMONT FL              36:00 11:35 
   31    19 ALLISON CROFT           F 23 CLERMONT FL              36:00 11:36 
   32    53 PEGGY KNOWLES           F 60 CLERMONT FL              36:02 11:36 
   33    27 STEPHANIE DRIGGERS      F 38 FRUITLAND PARK FL        36:07 11:38 
   34    98 SARAH SCORDATO          F 30 OCALA FL                 36:29 11:45 
   35    61 ORBELINA MARTINEZ       F 23 BUSHNELL FL              36:43 11:49 
   36   114 ESTELA SUANSING         F 53 OCOEE FL                 36:43 11:49 
   37    38 KATRINA HAYES           F 43 LAKE PANASOFFKEE FL      36:48 11:51 
   38    13 MISTY CARROLL           F 41 CLERMONT FL              37:37 12:07 
   39     3 ANDREA BENTLEY          F 40 ATLANTA GA               38:15 12:19 
   40    45 ANNE HOWELL             F 43 WESLEY CHAPEL FL         38:16 12:19 
   41   126 KERRY WILLIS            F 34 ORLANDO FL               38:17 12:19 
   42     9 CHERYL CALILLI          F 45 DAVENPORT FL             39:24 12:41 
   43   120 JESSICA TODD            F 22 LORIDA FL                39:39 12:46 
   44    51 JULIE JAMES             F 55 WINDERMERE FL            39:51 12:50 
   45    79 KAREN NIEMCZURA         F 60 OCOEE FL                 40:07 12:55 
   46    66 BRENDA MILLER           F 63 PLANT CITY FL            40:32 13:03 
   47    96 LYNN ROWLEY             F 57 CLERMONT FL              40:35 13:04 
   48     4 CHRISTINE BERK          F 41 ORLANDO FL               40:37 13:05 
   49   102 BARBARA SIMANSKI        F 48 WINTER GARDEN FL         40:38 13:05 
   50    47 ASHLEY IRIZARRY TORRUEL F 25 KISSIMMEE FL             40:40 13:06 
   51   122 DEBBIE WENNERSTROM      F 59 CLERMONT FL              40:49 13:09 
   52    85 ROBIN PEREZ             F 57 ORLANDO FL               40:53 13:10 
   53   111 JUDY STONE              F 62 OVERLOOK DRIVE FL        41:09 13:15 
   54   103 SUZANNE SKINNER         F 45 CLERMONT FL              41:24 13:20 
   55     8 MAUREEN BROWN           F 57 CLERMONT FL              41:28 13:21 
   56   147 MICHELLE MANLOVE        F 44                          41:30 13:22 
   57    16 VIVIAN CLANG            F 39 BUSHNELL FL              41:44 13:26 
   58   132 SHARON YBARRA           F 57 BUSHNELL FL              41:45 13:27 
   59    11 JACKIE CARNEY           F 35 CLERMONT FL              41:48 13:28 
   60   152 MILY JAIME              F 43                          41:51 13:29 
   61    48 ALYSSA JACKSON          F 29 CLERMONT FL              42:16 13:37 
   62   104 KATIE SLUSHER           F 31 CLERMONT FL              42:17 13:37 
   63   151 GRACE QUANDT            F 26                          42:33 13:42 
   64    33 KATELYN FORCUCCI        F 30 DAVENPORT FL             43:48 14:06 
   65    60 MELISSA MARIS           F 33 DAVENPORT FL             43:56 14:09 
   66    97 ROXANA SATINOVER        F 23 DAVENPORT FL             44:03 14:11 
   67   116 CYNTHIA SUCHARSKI       F 64 CLERMONT FL              44:08 14:13 
   68    17 MARCIA COCKRELL         F 65 CLERMONT FL              44:08 14:13 
   69    64 THERESA MCDOWELL        F 34 CLERMONT FL              44:23 14:17 
   70    21 NICOLA DE STWOLINSKA    F 43 WINTER GARDEN FL         45:31 14:39 
   71    25 HEATHER DOW             F 39 CLERMONT FL              45:43 14:43 
   72    34 JO FUNDS                F 60 CLERMONT FL              46:31 14:59 
   73    70 KRISTINE MORGAN-RING    F 45 WINTER GARDEN FL         46:45 15:03 
   74   125 JENNIFER WILKERSON      F 35 PLANT CITY FL            46:56 15:07 
   75    69 RICHELE MORGAN          F 45 WINTER GARDEN FL         47:08 15:11 
   76    75 ADRIANA MURCIA          F 51 CLERMONT FL              47:20 15:14 
   77   128 KRISTY WORFEL           F 29 CLERMONT FL              47:43 15:22 
   78     7 ALLISON BROOKS          F 39 KISSIMMEE FL             47:54 15:25 
   79   139 JILLANE SANTOS          F 18 OCOEE FL                 48:37 15:39 
   80   115 LAUREN SUANSING         F 16 OCOEE FL                 48:37 15:39 
   81    78 MARY NEUBAUER           F 48 CLERMONT FL              48:52 15:44 
   82   148 STEPHANIE BERG          F 34                          49:27 15:55 
   83   135 ALEXANDRA DAYTON        F 28 WINDERMERE FL            49:31 15:57 
   84   121 JOYCE TUCKER            F 70 CLERMONT FL              49:46 16:01 
   85   146 TAMARA RAMSKI           F 44                          49:47 16:02 
   86    36 NANCY GLASER            F 49 ORANGE PARK FL           50:09 16:09 
   87   106 KATE SMITH              F 70 CLERMONT FL              50:19 16:12 
   88   155 TERRI SENCZY            F 60                          54:43 17:37 
   89    90 ALICIA RAMBARRAN        F 20 CLERMONT FL              56:23 18:09 
   90   157 LINDA PIERCE            F 62                          57:09 18:24 
   91   142 LILY GAYNES             F 14                          58:07 18:43 
   92   141 SARAH GAYNES            F 14                          58:07 18:43