FRIENDS OF LAKE LOUISA REAL FLORIDA 5K
           May 23, 2015 - LAKE LOUISA STATE PARK - CLERMONT, FL
              Chip Timing by SOMMER SPORTS - SOMMERSPORTS.COM
 
   
----------------------------------------------------------------
          MALE OVERALL
----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     1 NOAH ELDER              16 MADISONVILLE LA         18:07  5:50 


----------------------------------------------------------------
          FEMALE OVERALL
----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     6 CHRYSTAL LODOVICO       32 BRISTOL CT              24:33  7:54 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  6 - 14
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    15 CARLOS ORTIZ            11 DAVENPORT FL            27:25  8:50 
    2    24 NOAH ALEXANDER           8                         29:38  9:33 
    3    49 ADRIAN ROIX             14                         33:59 10:57 
    4    54 ZACH SEAVEY             12 WINTER GARDEN FL        35:03 11:17 
    5    64 AIDAN LYONS             12 CLERMONT FL             36:26 11:44 
    6    92 AUSTIN WILKERSON        11 PLANT CITY FL           40:56 13:11 
    7   135 MATTHEW MORGAN-RING     14 WINTER GARDEN FL        49:34 15:58 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  6 - 14
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   146 LILY GAYNES             14                         58:07 18:43 
    2   147 SARAH GAYNES            14                         58:07 18:43 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  15 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    17 TAYLOR JACKSON          23 WINDERMERE FL           27:55  8:59 
    2    52 PAULINA MARIE PRIETO    19 CLERMONT FL             34:24 11:05 
    3    60 ALLISON CROFT           23 CLERMONT FL             36:00 11:36 
    4    68 ORBELINA MARTINEZ       23 BUSHNELL FL             36:43 11:49 
    5    81 JESSICA TODD            22 LORIDA FL               39:39 12:46 
    6   109 ROXANA SATINOVER        23 DAVENPORT FL            44:03 14:11 
    7   126 JILLANE SANTOS          18 OCOEE FL                48:37 15:39 
    8   127 LAUREN SUANSING         16 OCOEE FL                48:37 15:39 
    9   143 ALICIA RAMBARRAN        20 CLERMONT FL             56:23 18:09 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  15 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     2 BRANDON NUGENT          15 DAVENPORT FL            20:49  6:42 
    2    28 JOHN ANTHONY THUNBERG   16 GROVELAND FL            29:46  9:35 
    3   136 RYEN MORGAN-RING        18 WINTER GARDEN FL        49:35 15:58 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  25 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     7 JULIANNE MARRIE         25 CLERMONT FL             24:49  8:00 
    2    19 LAUREN STOLTING         25 DAVENPORT FL            28:34  9:12 
    3    23 BETHANY BAKER           33 DAVENPORT FL            29:11  9:24 
    4    39 SUSIE HAMPSON           33 DAVENPORT FL            32:24 10:26 
    5    44 TABITHA POOLE           33 CLERMONT FL             33:08 10:40 
    6    50 JAMIE OWEN              30 SORRENTO FL             33:59 10:57 
    7    56 LAUREN KAERCHER         25 MOUNT DORA FL           35:17 11:22 
    8    59 DIANA MOORE             32 CLERMONT FL             36:00 11:35 
    9    65 SARAH SCORDATO          30 OCALA FL                36:29 11:45 
   10    76 KERRY WILLIS            34 ORLANDO FL              38:17 12:19 
   11    89 ASHLEY IRIZARRY TORRUEL 25 KISSIMMEE FL            40:40 13:06 
   12   102 ALYSSA JACKSON          29 CLERMONT FL             42:16 13:37 
   13   103 KATIE SLUSHER           31 CLERMONT FL             42:17 13:37 
   14   104 GRACE QUANDT            26                         42:33 13:42 
   15   106 KATELYN FORCUCCI        30 DAVENPORT FL            43:48 14:06 
   16   107 MELISSA MARIS           33 DAVENPORT FL            43:56 14:09 
   17   112 THERESA MCDOWELL        34 CLERMONT FL             44:23 14:17 
   18   123 KRISTY WORFEL           29 CLERMONT FL             47:43 15:22 
   19   131 STEPHANIE BERG          34                         49:27 15:55 
   20   132 ALEXANDRA DAYTON        28 WINDERMERE FL           49:31 15:57 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  25 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     9 TJ DICKS                33 ST CLOUD FL             26:15  8:27 
    2    26 ARJUNA MOREIRA          34                         29:42  9:34 
    3    34 CASEY STRONG            29 WINTER GARDEN FL        31:04 10:00 
    4    35 ERIC BORGSMILLER        29 WINTER GARDEN FL        31:06 10:01 
    5    40 MICHAEL TAYLOR          33 DAVENPORT FL            32:25 10:26 
    6    71 MATTHEW FIGGE           32 CLERMONT FL             36:48 11:51 
    7   125 CHARLES MARIS           34 DAVENPORT FL            48:08 15:30 
    8   129 NICHOLAS DAYTON         28 WINDERMERE FL           49:26 15:55 
    9   130 PATRICK BERG            34                         49:27 15:55 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  35 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    12 BRANDEE THUNBERG        39 GROVELAND FL            27:09  8:45 
    2    27 KAREN NUGENT            37 DAVENPORT FL            29:44  9:35 
    3    31 LAURA POWERS            40 WINTER GARDEN FL        30:23  9:47 
    4    32 PATTY SONSOL            42 WESLEY CHAPEL FL        30:24  9:47 
    5    48 CRISTINE ROWE           39 WEIRSDALE FL            33:57 10:56 
    6    51 RACHEL HENKELS          38 CLERMONT FL             34:17 11:02 
    7    53 ANDREA FIORE            38 WINTER GARDEN FL        34:27 11:06 
    8    57 MIREYA ARPI             42 CLERMONT FL             35:23 11:24 
    9    62 STEPHANIE DRIGGERS      38 FRUITLAND PARK FL       36:07 11:38 
   10    70 KATRINA HAYES           43 LAKE PANASOFFKEE FL     36:48 11:51 
   11    73 MISTY CARROLL           41 CLERMONT FL             37:37 12:07 
   12    74 ANDREA BENTLEY          40 ATLANTA GA              38:15 12:19 
   13    75 ANNE HOWELL             43 WESLEY CHAPEL FL        38:16 12:19 
   14    87 CHRISTINE BERK          41 ORLANDO FL              40:37 13:05 
   15    97 MICHELLE MANLOVE        44                         41:30 13:22 
   16    98 VIVIAN CLANG            39 BUSHNELL FL             41:44 13:26 
   17   100 JACKIE CARNEY           35 CLERMONT FL             41:48 13:28 
   18   101 MILY JAIME              43                         41:51 13:29 
   19   114 NICOLA DE STWOLINSKA    43 WINTER GARDEN FL        45:31 14:39 
   20   115 HEATHER DOW             39 CLERMONT FL             45:43 14:43 
   21   119 JENNIFER WILKERSON      35 PLANT CITY FL           46:56 15:07 
   22   124 ALLISON BROOKS          39 KISSIMMEE FL            47:54 15:25 
   23   138 TAMARA RAMSKI           44                         49:47 16:02 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  35 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     5 DARREN CASTEEL          43 CLERMONT FL             24:26  7:52 
    2    10 BRAD WHEELER            35 WINTER GARDEN FL        26:33  8:33 
    3    11 RICK RIOPELLE           43 HAVERHILL MA            27:03  8:43 
    4    25 AAGE JENSEN             43                         29:41  9:33 
    5    33 BRIAN CARROLL           41 CLERMONT FL             30:43  9:53 
    6    41 MIGUEL DELGADO          39 MINNEOLA FL             32:35 10:30 
    7    63 JAMES ROWE              42 WEIRSDALE FL            36:12 11:39 
    8    77 TRAVIS CONNELL          39 ORLANDO FL              39:16 12:39 
    9    78 MICHAEL HOLTON          41 ORLANDO FL              39:16 12:39 
   10    82 MICHAEL HUNT            36 CLERMONT FL             39:39 12:46 
   11    94 CHRIS HENKELS           38 CLERMONT FL             41:16 13:17 
   12   145 DAVID GAYNES            44                         58:06 18:42 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  45 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    13 LIMBANI SANTOS          49 OCOEE FL                27:17  8:47 
    2    16 MICHELLE CAWLEY         46 LONGWOOD FL             27:41  8:55 
    3    18 SHAWN JACKSON           53 WINDERMERE FL           27:55  9:00 
    4    22 ELENA DEBLER            52                         29:10  9:23 
    5    37 SUSAN HOLT              51 ORLANDO FL              31:14 10:03 
    6    43 JULIE SMITH             53 KISSIMMEE FL            33:00 10:38 
    7    45 CAROLYN SEAVEY          45 WINTER GARDEN FL        33:20 10:44 
    8    69 ESTELA SUANSING         53 OCOEE FL                36:43 11:49 
    9    80 CHERYL CALILLI          45 DAVENPORT FL            39:24 12:41 
   10    88 BARBARA SIMANSKI        48 WINTER GARDEN FL        40:38 13:05 
   11    95 SUZANNE SKINNER         45 CLERMONT FL             41:24 13:20 
   12   118 KRISTINE MORGAN-RING    45 WINTER GARDEN FL        46:45 15:03 
   13   120 RICHELE MORGAN          45 WINTER GARDEN FL        47:08 15:11 
   14   121 ADRIANA MURCIA          51 CLERMONT FL             47:20 15:14 
   15   128 MARY NEUBAUER           48 CLERMONT FL             48:52 15:44 
   16   139 NANCY GLASER            49 ORANGE PARK FL          50:09 16:09 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  45 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     3 DAVID ELDER             52 MADISONVILLE LA         21:19  6:52 
    2    20 RAMON L GARCIA          53 ORLANDO FL              28:36  9:13 
    3    29 HOWARD HOLT             53 ORLANDO FL              29:49  9:36 
    4    30 FRED STEIN              51 WINDERMERE FL           30:07  9:42 
    5    42 PAUL NEEDHAM            53 KISSIMMEE FL            33:00 10:38 
    6    58 MARK SEAVEY             46 WINTER GARDEN FL        35:24 11:24 
    7    79 STEVEN CALILLI          52 DAVENPORT FL            39:24 12:41 
    8   105 DENNIS NEUBAUER         54 CLERMONT FL             43:40 14:04 
    9   108 LEONARDO PRIETO         51 CLERMONT FL             44:02 14:11 
   10   116 CHRIS EDWARDS           48 WILDWOOD FL             46:23 14:56 
   11   122 BRIAN WORFEL            46 CLERMONT FL             47:43 15:22 
   12   133 JOE RING                46 WINTER GARDEN FL        49:33 15:57 
   13   142 SCOTT MCKENZIE          47 WINTER GARDEN FL        56:23 18:09 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  55 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    21 LINDA BRIODY            63 CLERMONT FL             28:39  9:14 
    2    36 JANET WYATT             57 CLERMONT FL             31:10 10:02 
    3    47 SHERI DOWNEY            61 LINCOLN NE              33:49 10:53 
    4    55 STEPHANIE DICKSTEIN     61 CLERMONT FL             35:15 11:21 
    5    61 PEGGY KNOWLES           60 CLERMONT FL             36:02 11:36 
    6    83 JULIE JAMES             55 WINDERMERE FL           39:51 12:50 
    7    84 KAREN NIEMCZURA         60 OCOEE FL                40:07 12:55 
    8    85 BRENDA MILLER           63 PLANT CITY FL           40:32 13:03 
    9    86 LYNN ROWLEY             57 CLERMONT FL             40:35 13:04 
   10    90 DEBBIE WENNERSTROM      59 CLERMONT FL             40:49 13:09 
   11    91 ROBIN PEREZ             57 ORLANDO FL              40:53 13:10 
   12    93 JUDY STONE              62 OVERLOOK DRIVE FL       41:09 13:15 
   13    96 MAUREEN BROWN           57 CLERMONT FL             41:28 13:21 
   14    99 SHARON YBARRA           57 BUSHNELL FL             41:45 13:27 
   15   110 CYNTHIA SUCHARSKI       64 CLERMONT FL             44:08 14:13 
   16   117 JO FUNDS                60 CLERMONT FL             46:31 14:59 
   17   141 TERRI SENCZY            60                         54:43 17:37 
   18   144 LINDA PIERCE            62                         57:09 18:24 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  55 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    14 TOM WYATT               57 CLERMONT FL             27:18  8:48 
    2    46 ELMORE SANTOS           58 OCOEE FL                33:34 10:48 
    3    66 DON HEROLD              63 CLERMONT FL             36:33 11:46 
    4    67 DANIEL SUANSING         55 OCOEE FL                36:43 11:49 
    5   113 DOUGLAS DE STWOLINSKA   57 WINTER GARDEN FL        45:30 14:39 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   111 MARCIA COCKRELL         65 CLERMONT FL             44:08 14:13 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1     4 ANDREW LOEB             67 CLERMONT FL             22:15  7:10 
    2     8 DENNIS MILLER           67 PLANT CITY FL           26:04  8:24 
    3    72 KEN SMITH               67 CLERMONT FL             36:59 11:54 
    4   134 DRYSTAL WREN            69 AUBURNDALE FL           49:33 15:57 


FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  70 - 84
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   137 JOYCE TUCKER            70 CLERMONT FL             49:46 16:01 
    2   140 KATE SMITH              70 CLERMONT FL             50:19 16:12 


MALE AGE DIVISION:  70 - 84
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ======= ===== 
    1    38 PATRICK ZIER            76 LAKELAND FL             31:56 10:17