COOL SOMMER MORNINGS 2018 TRIATHLON SERIES STANDINGS
   


---------------------------------------------
MALE OVERALL
---------------------------------------------

Place Name                   Ag City                    St Total Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ====================== == ========================== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1 Marcus Sobering        35 Winter Park FL             3811  975  967  934   935 
    2 Patrick Sirois         48 Winter Garden FL           3769  955  961  933   920 
    3 John Mcdaniel          39 Avon Park FL               3513  905  885  850   873 

---------------------------------------------
FEMALE OVERALL
---------------------------------------------

Place Name                   Ag City                    St Total Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ====================== == ========================== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1 Danielle Maham         48 Clermont FL                2946  963  866  856   832 
    2 Cheryl Sobering        34 Winter Park FL             2910  950  836  864   830 
    3 Amanda Mavrakis        30 Boynton Beach FL           2874  907  865  835   851 

---------------------------------------------
MALE MASTERS OVERALL
---------------------------------------------

Place Name                   Ag City                    St Total Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ====================== == ========================== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1 James Gorman           44 Saint Cloud FL             3512  894  893  867   858 

---------------------------------------------
FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL
---------------------------------------------

Place Name                   Ag City                    St Total Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ====================== == ========================== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1 Amy Wilson             58 Gainesville FL             2869  916  853  836   843 



 OPEN  - MALE 
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1   112 BENJAMIN BOWMAN         38 Apopka FL             3100 787  787  755   771 


 MALE AGE DIVISION:  9 - 14
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1    48 COOPER JAMES            13 Celebration FL        2597 623  615  685   674 


 FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  9 - 14
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 



 FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  15 - 19
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1   210 ALLIE WALKER            18 Orlando FL            2553 791  759  761   773 


 MALE AGE DIVISION:  15 - 19
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 


 FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  20 - 24
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 


 MALE AGE DIVISION:  20 - 24
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1   276 CODY MILLER             24 West Palm Beach FL    2929 691  755  732   751 


 FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  25 - 29
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1    98 NATASHA OWEN            26 Lakeland FL           2578 818  773  749   758 


 MALE AGE DIVISION:  25 - 29
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1   120 MATT OUTLAW             26 Clermont FL           2926 756  727  710   733 
    2   108 MATTHEW CAPPLEMAN       26 Winter Garden FL      2361 633  563  567   598 


 FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  30 - 34
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1   205 ERICA STEIGER           34 Kissimmee FL          2391 756  733  689   680 
    2    84 DEVON DUFFY             30 Davenport FL          2205 650  673  675   663 
    3   141 MARYORY CALIXTO         31 Titusville FL         1993 636  577  593   598 
    4    59 MARY LUEDER             30 Davenport FL          1832 581  554  522   560 



 MALE AGE DIVISION:  30 - 34
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1   167 MICHAEL RANOCCHIA       32 Winter Garden FL      3301 830  841  816   814 
    2   158 TYLER STOVER            33 Clermont FL           2823 702  713  695   713 
    3    85 DEAN KOSKINAS           34 Davenport FL          2756 660  709  671   716 
    4   204 ADAM SEGAL              30 Casselberry FL        2477 615  625  615   622 


 FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  35 - 39
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1    67 MICHELE YOUNG           39 Windermere FL         2726 855  807  803   834 
    2    80 MEGGAN JOHNSON          38 Lake Mary FL          2657 835  774  793   813 
    3    54 AMY FEDOCK              38 Mount Dora FL         2640 807  793  792   792 
    4    99 YOLANDA CLEMENTS        38 Orlando FL            2408 747  716  716   730 
    5   154 GINNY COX               39 Sebring FL            2186 702  658  631   623 
    6   197 ASHLEY SIEFERT          35 Winter Garden FL      2067 683  605  586   617 
    7   121 JILL SMITH              36 Kissimmee FL          2005 634  580  606   592 


 MALE AGE DIVISION:  35 - 39
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1   170 CHRISTOPHER PETERSEN    37 Winter Park FL        3437 862  842  865   868 
    2    64 ANDY BAUSHER            38 Orlando FL            3027 731  744  769   783 
    3   138 THOMAS BIANCE           37 Tallahassee FL        2078 507  537  512   522 


 FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  40 - 44
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1   183 TRACY KUBIAK FLANDERS   43 Winter Haven FL       2542 805  765  737   749 
    2   101 MARIE TINCH             43 Orlando FL            2389 748  716  704   705 
    3   146 LISA KIMBROUGH          44 Longwood FL           2062 644  611  617   608 
    4    47 SARAH METZLER           40 Longwood FL           2017 656  601  582   568 
    5    66 HEIDI KELLOCK           40 Orlando FL            1837 531  546  585   559 


 MALE AGE DIVISION:  40 - 44
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1    70 JOSHUA BEECHAM          44 Orlando FL            3222 826  801  781   814 
    2   117 JIMMY ZETANS            40 Orlando FL            3049 778  767  760   744 
    3   126 JON HARRISON            42 Oviedo FL             2453 627  596  610   620 



 FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  45 - 49
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1   184 TONYA SVOBODA           49 Brooksville FL        2659 874  773  772   765 
    2   193 KATHLEEN RIDALL         47 Daytona Beach FL      2631 838  789  767   756 
    3   162 LISA KINCHEN            47 Lake Placid FL        2272 715  668  690   637 
    4   288 REBECA SHONTZ           49 Saint Cloud FL        2161 721  643  598   634 


 MALE AGE DIVISION:  45 - 49
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1    91 MATT TAYLOR             47 Longwood FL           3167 762  802  818   785 
    2   175 TOMMY SERRA             45 Wesley Chapel FL      3090 791  773  760   766 
    3    63 SCOTT DANINHIRSCH       46 Clermont FL           2838 698  708  717   715 
    4    94 CARLOS MENDOZA          48 Orlando FL            2767 698  693  685   691 
    5   132 ANDY WORRALL            48 Clermont FL           2717 629  683  701   704 
    6    97 JOEL ROSA               46 Riverview FL          2389 639  644  579   527 
    7   133 TIM DELANEY             49 Clermont FL           2351 581  595  582   593 
    8   106 JAMES CLARK             47 Ocklawaha FL          2347 595  621  580   551 


 FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  50 - 54
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1   211 CAROL WALKER            53 Orlando FL            2558 820  760  745   745 
    2   201 LISA SASSO              54 Gotha FL              2353 754  698  686   688 
 

 MALE AGE DIVISION:  50 - 54
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1    45 MICHAEL KOENIG          51 Orlando FL            3041 764  772  743   762 
    2    61 EDWARD WEIDOW           53 Winter Garden FL      2972 766  760  736   710 
    3    60 TORR CARMAIN            54 Lecanto FL            2934 756  767  750   661 
    4   102 JEFF TINCH              50 Orlando FL            2807 713  707  688   699 
    5    52 TOBY LYONS              50 Ponte Vedra FL        2639 633  688  671   647 
    6   103 JOSEPH WITKOWSKI        53 Apopka FL             2577 660  658  622   637 
    7   163 DARRYL KINCHEN          53 Lake Placid FL        2399 601  672  605   521 
    8   195 CARL GREEN              52 Gotha FL              2285 592  560  574   559 


 FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  55 - 59
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1   104 LEAH DEARMAN            57 Clermont FL           2723 875  814  786   792 
    2   156 PATTY DALTON            57 Orlando FL            2425 786  720  703   688 
    3    51 JEANNE ABBOTT           59 Reddick FL            2379 782  722  664   673 
    4   202 DEBI BRIGHTWELL         55 Lakeland FL           2361 745  716  684   691 



 MALE AGE DIVISION:  55 - 59
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1    50 RICHARD BAKER           56 Winter Garden FL      3081 788  778  768   747 
    2    72 RICARDO MIRO            56 Apopka FL             3007 778  758  739   732 
    3   118 ROBERT LASETER          56 Lady Lake FL          2990 770  765  724   731 
    4   190 ROBERT GREENWAY         57 Orlando FL            2912 728  735  725   724 
    5   213 LUIS TAVAREZ            59 Clermont FL           2748 698  677  670   703 
    6    78 REED ZUEHLKE            57 Orlando FL            2538 625  645  602   666 
    7   152 TIM MARINE              59 Sebring FL            2523 641  631  632   619 
    8   168 HOWARD HOLT             56 Orlando FL            2106 560  511  514   521 
    9   100 RANDY EVENDEN           55 Fort Myers FL         2010 533  500  484   493 


 FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  60 - 64
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1   151 DEBI MARINE             63 Sebring FL            2210 730  651  635   620 
    2   129 LAURA BUSHWITZ          63 Groveland FL          1712 537  508  508   509 


 MALE AGE DIVISION:  60 - 64
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1   203 MARK BARRY              60 Spring Hill FL        2783 719  696  694   674 
    2   181 JEFF STEPHENS           62 Polk City FL          2612 679  665  603   665 


 FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  65 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 


 MALE AGE DIVISION:  65 - 69
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1    69 JACK FINUCAN            65 Apopka FL             2707 691  682  664   670 
    2   161 MICHAEL JOHNSON         67 Polk City FL          2262 572  574  551   565 


 FEMALE AGE DIVISION:  70 - 74
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 



 MALE AGE DIVISION:  70 - 74
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1   105 BARRY WRIGHT            71 Yalaha FL             2456 631  613  614   598 
    2   164 JOHN FREEMAN            72 Mount Dora FL         2012 514  497  509   492 
    3   177 WILLIAM SCHAEFER        74 Homosassa FL          1984 525  495  475   489 


 MALE AGE DIVISION:  75 - 79
-----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City               St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ===================== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1   127 JOSEPH LANDON           76 Clermont FL           1915 489  471  479   476 




CLYDESDALE AGES 40 - 79
----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City           St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1   148 CARLOS ORTIZ            47 Winter Garden FL  2606 667  659  642   638 
    2   189 JULIO E. GODREAU        51 Orlando FL        2508 641  649  617   601 
    3    95 TODD HUGHES             49 Hampton GA        1679 390  383  432   474 



ATHENA AGES 40 - 79
----------------------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Fname      Lname        Ag City           St Ptst Pts1 Pts2 Pts3 Pts4    
===== ===== ======================= == ================= ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== 
    1   135 MELODY SIAN             49 Ocoee FL          1182 405  403  374   362